Inghilterra
Inghilterra > Premier League (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1
1
F
17.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Everton
Liverpool
17.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
16.0318:30
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
F
16.0316:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Burnley
Brentford
2
1
F
16.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Arsenal
Chelsea
16.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bournemouth
16.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
16.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Manchester United
Sheffield United
Inghilterra > Championship (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
Leeds United
Millwall
2
0
F
16.0316:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
2
0
F
16.0316:00
Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Stoke City
Norwich City
0
3
F
16.0316:00
Rotherham United
Huddersfield Town
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
6
0
F
16.0316:00
Birmingham City
Watford
0
1
F
16.0313:30
Swansea City
Cardiff City
2
0
F
Inghilterra > League One (2023/2024)
16.0316:00
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
5
0
F
16.0316:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Northampton Town
2
0
F
16.0316:00
Barnsley
Cheltenham Town
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Exeter City
Burton Albion
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Port Vale
Oxford United
0
2
F
16.0316:00
Reading
Cambridge United
4
0
F
16.0316:00
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
1
0
F
Inghilterra > League Two (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Bradford City
Notts County
Preview
18.0320:45
Crawley Town
Stockport County
1
1
F
17.0315:00
Salford City
Morecambe
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
1
5
F
16.0316:00
Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
F
16.0316:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Colchester United
Walsall
1
1
F
Inghilterra > National League (2023/2024)
17.0313:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
F
16.0316:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
F
16.0316:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
F
16.0316:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
F
16.0316:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
F
16.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
F
Inghilterra > National League N/S (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
Preview
19.0320:45
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
16.0316:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
2
F
16.0316:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Farnborough
Aveley
3
1
F
16.0316:00
St. Albans City
Truro City
1
2
F
Inghilterra > Non League Premier (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
Preview
19.0320:45
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Whitby Town
Guiseley
Preview
19.0320:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
Preview
19.0320:45
Radcliffe Borough
Morpeth Town
Preview
19.0320:45
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
Preview
19.0320:45
Hendon
Poole Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
Preview
19.0320:45
Hastings United
AFC Hornchurch
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Div One (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Chipstead
Westfield
Preview
19.0320:45
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade
Preview
19.0320:45
1874 Northwich
Hanley Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Littlehampton Town
Sittingbourne
Preview
19.0320:45
Horndean
Ramsgate
Preview
19.0320:45
Brentwood Town
Stowmarket Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Raynes Park Vale
Thatcham Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Walsall Wood
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
19.0320:45
Wroxham
New Salamis
Preview
19.0320:45
Aylesbury United
Waltham Abbey
Preview
Inghilterra > North West Counties League Premier (2020/2021)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
19.0321:00
Barton Town
Silsden
Preview
19.0321:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Kendal Town
Preview
19.0321:00
West Auckland Town
Penrith AFC
Preview
19.0320:45
Colney Heath
Stansted
Preview
19.0320:45
Romford
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
19.0320:45
Tuffley Rovers
Westfields
Preview
19.0320:45
Wantage Town
Slimbridge
Preview
19.0320:45
Thornbury Town
Cinderford Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Holmesdale
Faversham Town
Preview
19.0320:45
Histon
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Cup (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Manchester United
Liverpool
S
4
3
2
2
F
17.0313:45
Chelsea
Leicester City
4
2
F
16.0318:30
Manchester City
Newcastle
2
0
F
16.0313:15
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Coventry City
2
3
F
28.0221:00
Liverpool
Southampton
3
0
F
28.0220:45
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
0
1
F
28.0220:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
F
28.0220:30
Chelsea
Leeds United
3
2
F
27.0221:00
Luton Town
Manchester City
2
6
F
27.0221:00
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle
R
3
4
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Coppa di Lega (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Community Shield (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > EFL Trophy (2023/2024)
21.0221:00
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
F
20.0221:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
0
3
F
31.0120:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
4
1
F
30.0120:30
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
F
30.0120:30
Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
F
30.0120:00
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
R
5
4
0
0
F
23.0120:30
Peterborough United
Crawley Town
2
1
F
16.0120:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
R
4
2
1
1
F
10.0120:30
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
1
3
F
10.0120:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
2
1
F
Inghilterra > FA Trophy (2023/2024)
09.0316:00
Macclesfield
Coalville Town
3
0
F
09.0316:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
1
1
F
09.0316:00
Bromley
Barnet
2
0
F
09.0316:00
Gateshead
Peterborough Sports
3
2
F
20.0220:45
Bishop's Stortford
Coalville Town
0
3
F
20.0220:45
Wealdstone
Hendon
4
0
F
10.0216:00
Welling United
Barnet
0
3
F
10.0216:00
Bromley
Aveley
2
0
F
10.0216:00
Peterborough Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
F
10.0216:00
Hereford
Gateshead
0
1
F
Inghilterra > FA Vase (2023/2024)
09.0316:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Falmouth Town AFC
2
0
F
09.0316:00
Lincoln United
Deal Town
1
1
F
09.0316:00
Worcester City
AFC Emley
4
0
F
09.0316:00
North Greenford United
Romford
0
1
F
17.0216:00
Bridgwater Town
Deal Town
2
2
F
17.0216:00
Hallam FC
Lincoln United
2
2
F
17.0216:00
Highworth Town
Great Wakering Rovers
2
3
F
10.0216:00
Tilbury
North Greenford United
0
0
F
10.0216:00
Hilltop FC
Romford
1
3
F
10.0216:00
Stourport Swifts
Worcester City
1
5
F
Inghilterra > Non League Charity Shield (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Alan Turvey Trophy (2023/2024)
12.0320:45
Chatham Town
Ashford United
4
2
F
11.0320:45
Hashtag United
Haringey Borough
2
1
F
04.0320:45
Hashtag United
Badshot Lea
1
1
F
20.0220:45
Whitehawk
Haringey Borough
1
2
F
13.0220:45
Billericay Town
Chatham Town
1
1
F
13.0220:45
Ashford United
Hastings United
0
0
F
30.0120:45
Whitehawk
Kingstonian
2
2
F
23.0120:45
Cheshunt
Billericay Town
1
1
F
23.0120:45
Badshot Lea
Chipstead
2
1
F
19.1220:45
Ashford United
Westfield
4
2
F
Inghilterra > Southern League Cup (2022/2023)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Northern Premier League Challenge Cup (2020/2021)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > BBFA Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Flackwell Heath
Preview
05.0320:45
Winslow United FC
Marlow
0
4
F
28.0220:45
Burnham
Reading County Cup
0
2
F
27.0220:45
Flackwell Heath
Reading City
2
2
F
27.0220:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Maidenhead United FC County Cup
Milton Keynes Dons FC County Cup
30.0120:45
Risborough Rangers
Winslow United FC
1
1
F
29.0120:45
Maidenhead United FC County Cup
Milton United FC
4
0
F
10.0120:45
Burnham
Hungerford Town
2
0
F
09.0120:45
Ascot United
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
3
F
29.1120:45
Burnham
Milton Keynes Irish
3
1
F
Inghilterra > Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
13.0320:45
Biggleswade
Luton Town County Cup
0
3
F
20.0220:45
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
4
2
F
30.0120:45
Barton Rovers
Stotfold FC
4
1
F
30.0120:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Biggleswade
1
2
F
23.0120:45
AFC Dunstable
Leighton Town
2
1
F
12.1220:45
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade
0
3
F
28.1120:45
Bedford Town
Luton Town County Cup
0
2
F
07.1120:45
Stotfold FC
Dunstable Town
1
0
F
31.1020:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
Luton Town County Cup
0
8
F
24.1020:45
Crawley Green
Barton Rovers
2
3
F
Inghilterra > Birmingham Senior Cup (2023/2024)
08.0320:45
Hednesford Town
Coventry City FC County Cup
1
1
F
06.0320:45
Aston Villa County Cup
Lye Town
3
3
F
20.0220:45
Racing Club Warwick
Darlaston Town
2
0
F
20.0220:45
Tividale
Lye Town
1
2
F
20.0220:45
Hednesford Town
Romulus
3
0
F
25.0116:40
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nuneaton Town
Leamington
23.0120:45
Leamington
Bedworth United
5
0
F
09.0120:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
Aston Villa County Cup
1
3
F
19.1220:45
Boldmere St. Michaels
Nuneaton Town
1
2
F
19.1220:45
Darlaston Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC County Cup
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Cheshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Cheadle Town FC
Hyde
Preview
30.0120:45
Cheadle Town FC
Warrington Town
1
0
F
30.0120:45
Hyde
Altrincham FC County Cup
2
0
F
30.0120:45
Macclesfield
Crewe Alexandra FC County Cup
2
5
F
23.0120:45
Witton Albion
Congleton Town
0
2
F
13.1220:45
Barnton FC
Crewe Alexandra FC County Cup
0
3
F
05.1220:45
Macclesfield
Tranmere Rovers FC County Cup
4
2
F
05.1220:45
Alsager Town
Hyde
1
3
F
05.1220:45
Nantwich Town
Witton Albion
1
2
F
28.1120:45
Altrincham FC County Cup
Stalybridge Celtic
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Cumberland Senior Cup (2023/2024)
05.0320:00
Carlisle United FC County Cup
Whitehaven Miners
13
0
F
02.0314:30
Windscale AFC
Maryport Athletic
0
3
F
10.0214:30
Alston Moor
Whitehaven
1
7
F
30.0120:45
Workington
UniSun Athletic FC
3
0
F
30.0120:30
Penrith AFC
Carlisle United FC County Cup
1
4
F
Inghilterra > Derbyshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
28.0220:45
Heanor Town
Long Eaton United
2
0
F
13.0220:45
Buxton
Matlock Town
4
1
F
06.0220:45
Buxton
Derby County FC County Cup
1
1
F
30.0120:45
Matlock Town
Mickleover Sports
3
2
F
10.0120:45
Heanor Town
Glossop North End
2
0
F
09.0120:45
Long Eaton United
Gresley
2
2
F
20.1220:45
Heanor Town
Alfreton Town
0
0
F
19.1220:45
Long Eaton United
Chesterfield FC County Cup
2
0
F
19.1220:45
Gresley
Ilkeston Town
1
0
F
13.1220:45
Matlock Town
Shirebrook Town FC
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Durham County Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
13.0220:30
West Auckland Town
Crook Town AFC
1
0
F
13.0220:30
Whickham
Newton Aycliffe
2
2
F
23.0120:45
Horden Community Welfare FC
Newton Aycliffe
1
1
F
19.1220:30
Shildon AFC
Crook Town AFC
1
1
F
13.1220:45
Stockton Town
Whickham
2
4
F
12.1220:30
West Auckland Town
Consett
2
0
F
28.1120:45
Newton Aycliffe
Bishop Auckland
4
1
F
22.1120:30
Crook Town AFC
Sunderland Silksworth CW
2
2
F
21.1120:30
Shildon AFC
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC
2
0
F
21.1120:30
West Auckland Town
Birtley Town
2
2
F
Inghilterra > Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
05.0321:00
Roman Glass St George
Gloucester City
0
4
F
28.0220:45
Cheltenham Town FC County Cup
Roman Glass St George
1
1
F
30.0120:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Cribbs
4
1
F
05.1220:45
Gloucester City
Bristol Rovers FC County Cup
4
1
F
28.1120:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Cirencester Town
2
1
F
15.1120:30
Bristol City FC County Cup
Cribbs
2
5
F
24.1020:45
Bristol Manor Farm
Cribbs
1
1
F
24.1020:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Yate Town
8
2
F
27.0920:45
Roman Glass St George
Forest Green Rovers County Cup
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Essex Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Redbridge
Preview
27.0220:45
Redbridge
Maldon & Tiptree
2
0
F
20.0220:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Hashtag United
3
2
F
13.0220:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Little Oakley
2
1
F
07.0220:45
Colchester United FC County Cup
Buckhurst Hill FC
5
1
F
07.0220:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Witham Town
2
0
F
06.0220:45
Concord Rangers
Redbridge
0
2
F
05.0220:45
Hashtag United
Aveley
1
0
F
30.0120:45
Buckhurst Hill FC
Canvey Island
2
1
F
15.0120:45
Aveley
Dagenham & Redbridge County Cup
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Huntingdonshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
23.0120:45
Eynesbury Rovers
St Ives Town
0
3
F
23.0120:45
St. Neots Town
Godmanchester Rovers
3
0
F
31.1020:45
Yaxley
Godmanchester Rovers
0
3
F
31.1020:45
Eynesbury Rovers
Huntingdon Town FC
6
2
F
31.1020:45
Eaton Socon FC
St Ives Town
0
1
F
Inghilterra > East Riding Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:30
Bridlington Town
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
Preview
12.0320:30
Pocklington Town FC
North Ferriby FC
1
2
F
17.0215:00
South Cave United FC
Pocklington Town FC
1
2
F
13.0220:45
North Ferriby FC
Great Driffield
3
1
F
13.0220:30
Beverley Town FC
Sculcoates Amateurs AFC
1
2
F
06.0220:45
Bridlington Town
Hessle Sporting Club
3
0
F
Inghilterra > Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
St. Albans City
Stevenage FC County Cup
Preview
05.0320:45
Berkhamsted
Colney Heath
2
0
F
20.0220:45
Cheshunt
Berkhamsted
2
3
F
06.0220:45
Kings Langley
Berkhamsted
0
5
F
30.0120:45
Hertford Town
Watford FC County Cup
2
1
F
24.0120:45
Potters Bar Town
Stevenage FC County Cup
1
2
F
09.0120:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Colney Heath
2
2
F
09.0120:45
St. Albans City
Hitchin Town
6
0
F
21.1220:45
Tring Athletic
Watford FC County Cup
1
4
F
17.1216:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Colney Heath
Boreham Wood FC County Cup
Inghilterra > Hampshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
11.0320:45
AFC Totton
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
3
1
F
20.0220:45
Southampton FC County Cup
Horndean
4
1
F
07.0220:45
Folland Sports
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
0
4
F
06.0220:45
AFC Totton
Royal Navy
1
1
F
03.0216:00
AFC Portchester
Alton
1
1
F
09.0120:45
Christchurch
AFC Portchester
1
3
F
21.1120:45
Hamble Club
Royal Navy
0
1
F
15.1120:45
Folland Sports
Portsmouth FC County Cup
1
1
F
15.1120:45
AFC Totton
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC
7
0
F
15.1120:45
Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
1
4
F
Inghilterra > Kent Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Dartford
Maidstone United
Preview
05.0320:45
Ebbsfleet United FC County Cup
Beckenham Town
4
1
F
20.0220:45
Chatham Town
Hythe Town
7
2
F
06.0220:45
Beckenham Town
Dover Athletic
0
4
F
30.0120:45
Dartford
Sevenoaks Town
3
2
F
30.0120:45
Maidstone United
Punjab United
0
0
F
23.0120:45
Hythe Town
Sittingbourne
2
1
F
29.1120:30
Sevenoaks Town
Welling United
7
1
F
28.1120:45
Dartford
Bromley FC County Cup
5
1
F
31.1020:45
Ebbsfleet United FC County Cup
Cray Wanderers
5
0
F
Inghilterra > Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy (2023/2024)
05.0320:45
Colne
FC St Helens
3
1
F
27.0221:00
Southport
Bacup Borough
4
0
F
20.0220:45
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
4
7
F
09.0120:45
Padiham
Longridge Town
2
0
F
05.1220:45
Radcliffe Borough
Padiham
1
2
F
05.1220:45
Atherton Collieries
Bacup Borough
1
2
F
05.1220:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
FC St Helens
Rochdale AFC County Cup
28.1121:00
Colne
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
4
2
F
21.1120:45
Longridge Town
Euxton Villa FC
3
1
F
21.1120:45
Lancaster City
Prestwich Heys
3
0
F
Inghilterra > Lancashire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
05.0320:00
Accrington Stanley FC County Cup
Burnley FC County Cup
0
1
F
30.0113:00
Bolton Wanderers FC County Cup
Barrow AFC County Cup
0
4
F
24.0119:30
Everton FC County Cup
Burnley FC County Cup
1
4
F
09.0114:00
Morecambe FC County Cup
Barrow AFC County Cup
2
6
F
05.1214:00
Blackburn Rovers FC County Cup
Bolton Wanderers FC County Cup
1
2
F
28.1120:00
Burnley FC County Cup
Liverpool FC County Cup
3
1
F
07.1114:00
Preston North End FC County Cup
Accrington Stanley FC County Cup
2
3
F
03.1015:00
Blackpool FC County Cup
Blackburn Rovers FC County Cup
1
1
F
07.0913:00
Everton FC County Cup
Fleetwood Town County Cup
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Lincolnshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
27.0220:45
Cleethorpes Town
Scunthorpe United
1
2
F
06.0220:45
Spalding United
Boston United
3
0
F
19.1220:45
Spalding United
Grimsby Town County Cup
3
3
F
19.1220:30
Gainsborough Trinity
Scunthorpe United County Cup
2
7
F
06.1220:45
Boston United
Lincoln City County Cup
0
4
F
04.1020:45
Cleethorpes Town
Winterton Rangers
2
1
F
16.0914:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamford
3
2
F
12.0920:45
Grantham Town
Spalding United
0
2
F
26.0720:45
Grimsby Borough
Cleethorpes Town
0
2
F
Inghilterra > Liverpool Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
City of Liverpool
Tranmere Rovers FC County Cup
Preview
19.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Prescot Cables
Marine
12.0320:45
Prescot Cables
Bootle
1
0
F
20.0220:45
City of Liverpool
Runcorn Linnets
2
0
F
13.0220:30
Marine
Everton FC County Cup
4
0
F
06.0220:30
Warrington Rylands
Tranmere Rovers FC County Cup
1
2
F
09.0120:45
Marine
Widnes
3
1
F
19.1220:45
Prescot Cables
Pilkington FC
6
0
F
19.1220:45
City of Liverpool
Lower Breck
4
4
F
05.1220:45
Runcorn Linnets
Southport
4
1
F
Inghilterra > Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup (2021/2022)
05.0320:30
Barwell
Loughborough University
1
1
F
27.0220:30
Anstey Nomads
Coalville Town
0
0
F
30.0120:45
Hinckley Leicester Road
Coalville Town
1
2
F
30.0120:45
Leicester Nirvana
Anstey Nomads
0
6
F
20.1220:45
Oadby Town
Loughborough University
1
7
F
18.1220:45
Barwell
Loughborough Dynamo
4
2
F
01.1120:45
Melton Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
0
4
F
01.1120:45
Lutterworth Town
Oadby Town
2
2
F
31.1020:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Loughborough University
Quorn
31.1020:45
Anstey Nomads
Shepshed Dynamo
3
2
F
Inghilterra > London Senior Cup (2023/2024)
11.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Semifinali A
Charlton Athletic FC County Cup
11.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
05.0320:30
Charlton Athletic FC County Cup
Barking
4
3
F
07.0220:45
Welling United
Charlton Athletic FC County Cup
1
2
F
06.0220:45
Dartford
QPR County Cup
1
1
F
24.0120:45
Cray Wanderers
Fisher
3
0
F
23.0120:45
Corinthian-Casuals
QPR County Cup
1
4
F
10.0120:45
Hilltop FC
Balham
1
1
F
19.1220:45
Haringey Borough
Barking
1
3
F
19.1220:45
Hendon
Wingate & Finchley
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Manchester Premier Cup (2023/2024)
14.0220:45
Avro
Curzon Ashton
3
1
F
06.0220:45
Ashton United
Trafford
4
2
F
01.0220:45
Trafford
Glossop North End
1
1
F
30.0120:45
Chadderton
Ashton United
2
4
F
30.0120:45
Curzon Ashton
Wythenshawe Town
2
0
F
05.1220:45
Curzon Ashton
Droylsden FC
7
2
F
04.1220:45
Maine Road FC
Avro
1
4
F
07.1120:45
Trafford
Stalybridge Celtic
3
2
F
31.1020:45
Radcliffe Borough
Chadderton
3
4
F
24.1020:45
Abbey Hey
Maine Road FC
1
3
F
Inghilterra > Manchester Senior Cup (2015/2016)
10.0520:00
Bury FC County Cup
Manchester United FC County Cup
1
4
F
03.0520:00
Bolton Wanderers FC County Cup
Manchester City FC County Cup
2
2
F
07.0314:00
Manchester United FC County Cup
Oldham Athletic FC County Cup
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Middlesex Senior Cup (2023/2024)
27.0220:45
Hendon
Hayes & Yeading United
1
1
F
13.0220:45
Rayners Lane FC
North Greenford United
1
1
F
30.0120:45
Barnet FC County Cup
North Greenford United
0
3
F
23.0120:45
Hendon
Northwood
3
2
F
09.0120:45
Hayes & Yeading United
St. Panteleimon
1
0
F
09.0120:45
Harrow Borough
Rayners Lane FC
0
4
F
28.1120:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Brentford FC County Cup
2
0
F
28.1120:45
Rayners Lane FC
Hampton & Richmond
4
0
F
22.1120:45
St. Panteleimon
Bedfont Sports
3
2
F
08.1120:45
Southall
Northwood
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Norfolk Senior Cup (2023/2024)
12.0320:45
Diss Town
Gorleston
1
4
F
12.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Wroxham
Downham Town FC
11.0320:30
King's Lynn Town FC County Cup
Norwich City FC County Cup
0
2
F
09.0315:30
Watton United
Harleston Town FC
2
2
F
Inghilterra > North Riding Senior Cup (2023/2024)
12.0320:45
Guisborough Town
Whitby Town
1
1
F
20.0220:30
Redcar Athletic
Richmond Town
1
0
F
13.0220:45
Guisborough Town
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
F
07.0210:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Marske United
Whitby Town
06.0220:45
Northallerton Town
Whitby Town
1
3
F
30.0120:30
Boro Rangers FC
Pickering Town
1
0
F
06.1220:30
Redcar Town FC
Boro Rangers FC
2
3
F
22.1120:30
Cleveland Seniors
Richmond Town
1
2
F
21.1120:45
Pickering Town
Fishburn Park FC
5
2
F
21.1120:30
Yarm & Eaglescliffe FC
Marske United
4
5
F
Inghilterra > Northamptonshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Kettering Town
Peterborough Sports
Preview
14.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Peterborough United FC County Cup
09.0120:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Northampton Town FC County Cup
2
1
F
28.1120:45
Desborough Town
Peterborough United FC County Cup
0
2
F
28.1120:45
Wellingborough Town
Peterborough Sports
1
4
F
14.1120:45
Kettering Town
Corby Town
4
2
F
10.1020:45
Brackley Town
Peterborough United FC County Cup
0
3
F
19.0920:45
Desborough Town
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
2
F
19.0920:45
Wellingborough Town
Daventry Town
3
1
F
19.0920:45
Cogenhoe United
Northampton Town FC County Cup
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Northumberland Senior Cup (2023/2024)
12.0320:30
Newcastle United County Cup
Bedlington Terriers FC
4
1
F
04.0320:30
Blyth Spartans
Newcastle Benfield
1
1
F
06.0220:30
West Allotment Celtic
Ashington AFC
0
1
F
05.1220:30
Morpeth Town
Blyth Town
1
2
F
18.1020:45
Newcastle United County Cup
Newcastle Blue Star FC
5
0
F
18.1020:30
North Shields
West Allotment Celtic
1
2
F
17.1020:30
Newcastle Benfield
Heaton Stannington FC
3
2
F
03.1020:45
Bedlington Terriers FC
Prudhoe Giovanile Club FC
1
1
F
03.1020:30
Whitley Bay
Blyth Town
0
3
F
26.0920:30
Ashington AFC
Newcastle University FC
5
1
F
Inghilterra > Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup (2023/2024)
21.0220:45
Clipstone FC
Basford United
1
2
F
10.0120:45
Carlton Town
Basford United
0
2
F
09.0120:45
Radford FC
Nottingham Forest FC County Cup
1
6
F
22.1120:45
Clipstone FC
Sherwood Colliery
2
1
F
08.1120:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
Eastwood Community
0
5
F
07.1120:45
Newark FC
Carlton Town
0
2
F
07.1120:45
Nottingham Forest FC County Cup
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
4
1
F
18.1021:00
Eastwood Community
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
3
0
F
18.1020:45
Hucknall Town FC
Radford FC
1
3
F
17.1020:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
Dunkirk FC
3
1
F
Inghilterra > Oxfordshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
30.0120:45
Oxford City FC County Cup
Adderbury Park FC
2
0
F
24.0120:45
Oxford United FC County Cup
Kidlington
3
1
F
23.0120:45
Thame United
Garsington FC
2
1
F
13.0114:30
Adderbury Park FC
Launton Sports FC
0
1
F
09.0120:45
North Leigh
Banbury United
1
2
F
21.1120:45
Clanfield 85 FC
Kidlington
0
2
F
21.1120:45
Thame United
Marston Saints FC
6
0
F
21.1120:45
North Leigh
Easington Sports
2
1
F
21.1120:45
Ardley United
Garsington FC
2
2
F
01.1120:45
Kidlington
Yarnton FC
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Staffordshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Leek Town
Stoke City FC County Cup
Preview
19.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Rushall Olympic
Kidsgrove Athletic
12.0320:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
Walsall Wood
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Stoke City FC County Cup
2
3
F
20.0220:45
Chasetown
Leek Town
1
3
F
07.0220:45
Eccleshall FC
Rushall Olympic
1
3
F
30.0120:45
Hednesford Town
Leek Town
0
3
F
12.1220:45
Newcastle Town
Stone Old Alleynians
0
2
F
06.1220:45
Lichfield City
Rushall Olympic
1
3
F
05.1220:45
Stafford Rangers
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
6
F
Inghilterra > Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
28.0220:45
Penistone Church
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
0
F
27.0220:45
Parkgate FC
Worksop Town
1
3
F
30.0120:30
Parkgate FC
Handsworth
5
2
F
23.0120:45
Frickley Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
2
F
16.0120:45
AFC Emley
Worksop Town
0
10
F
10.0120:45
Penistone Church
Shelley Community FC
3
2
F
03.0120:45
Sheffield
Handsworth
0
0
F
19.1220:45
Nostell Miners Welfare FC
Frickley Athletic
1
4
F
25.1116:00
Shelley Community FC
Athersley Recreation
5
3
F
21.1120:45
Rossington Main
Worksop Town
2
2
F
Inghilterra > Somerset Premier Cup (2023/2024)
19.0320:30
Brislington
Weston-super-Mare
Preview
18.0300:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Larkhall Athletic
Taunton Town
13.0320:45
Larkhall Athletic
Wellington
1
0
F
14.0220:30
Clevedon Town
Brislington
0
2
F
13.0220:45
Bath City
Weston-super-Mare
0
0
F
30.0120:45
Taunton Town
Bridgwater Town
1
1
F
09.0120:30
Brislington
Bishop Sutton AFC
4
0
F
19.1220:30
Wells City FC
Larkhall Athletic
2
5
F
05.1220:30
Paulton Rovers
Bridgwater Town
0
3
F
28.1120:45
Bath City
Frome Town
3
1
F
Inghilterra > Suffolk FA Premier Cup (2023/2024)
20.0220:45
Ipswich Town FC County Cup
Needham Market
2
4
F
14.1120:45
Needham Market
Stowmarket Town
7
0
F
08.1120:45
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Hadleigh United
2
1
F
07.1120:45
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Ipswich Town FC County Cup
1
2
F
01.1120:45
Long Melford
Needham Market
2
3
F
17.1020:45
Lowestoft Town
Leiston
1
1
F
03.1020:45
Ipswich Town FC County Cup
AFC Sudbury
0
0
F
27.0920:45
Lakenheath
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
1
4
F
26.0920:45
Lowestoft Town
Walsham Le Willows
4
3
F
26.0920:45
Kirkley & Pakefield
Stowmarket Town
1
3
F
Inghilterra > Surrey Senior Cup (2023/2024)
14.0320:45
Metropolitan Police
Badshot Lea
1
1
F
14.0320:30
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Chertsey Town
South Park
14.0320:30
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Farnham Town
AFC Croydon Athletic
06.0320:30
Horley Town
Sutton United FC County Cup
1
3
F
27.0221:00
Chertsey Town
Sutton Common Rovers
2
2
F
27.0220:45
Metropolitan Police
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
F
20.0220:45
Redhill
Badshot Lea
0
3
F
06.0220:45
Leatherhead
South Park
0
4
F
06.0220:45
Metropolitan Police
Knaphill
1
0
F
06.0220:45
Corinthian-Casuals
Woking FC County Cup
0
2
F
Inghilterra > Sussex Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
12.0320:30
Littlehampton Town
Hastings United
0
3
F
27.0220:30
Steyning Town
Horsham
1
4
F
06.0220:45
Littlehampton Town
Bognor Regis Town
6
1
F
23.0120:45
Whitehawk
Bognor Regis Town
0
3
F
09.0120:30
Eastbourne Borough
Hastings United
0
0
F
09.0120:30
Eastbourne United
Horsham
1
5
F
09.0120:30
Burgess Hill Town
Steyning Town
2
2
F
05.1220:30
Wick FC
Eastbourne Borough
1
2
F
21.1120:30
Burgess Hill Town
Broadbridge Heath
2
2
F
15.1120:30
Steyning Town
Brighton & Hove Albion FC County Cup
2
1
F
Inghilterra > Walsall Senior Cup (2023/2024)
27.0220:45
Tividale
Hednesford Town
3
6
F
20.0220:45
Walsall Wood
Rushall Olympic
1
1
F
06.0220:45
Chasetown
Sporting Khalsa
4
1
F
31.0120:45
Lichfield City
Walsall FC County Cup
3
2
F
09.0120:45
AFC Wulfrunians
Sporting Khalsa
1
2
F
19.1220:45
Chasetown
Stafford Town FC
4
0
F
13.1220:45
Lichfield City
Wolverhampton Sporting CFC
5
1
F
12.1220:45
Paget Rangers FC
Walsall FC County Cup
2
5
F
14.1120:45
Hednesford Town
Darlaston Town
3
0
F
07.1120:45
Brocton FC
Walsall Wood
1
4
F
Inghilterra > West Riding County Cup (2023/2024)
12.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Knaresborough Town
29.0220:45
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Halifax Town FC County Cup
4
0
F
27.0220:45
Tadcaster Albion
Wakefield A.F.C.
1
3
F
27.0220:45
Pontefract Collieries
Campion AFC
3
2
F
06.0220:45
Guiseley
Ossett United
1
1
F
19.1220:45
Tadcaster Albion
Farsley
2
0
F
19.1220:45
Golcar United Football Club
Wakefield A.F.C.
2
4
F
19.1220:45
Brighouse Town
Campion AFC
0
1
F
19.1220:45
Garforth Town
Guiseley
0
3
F
19.1220:45
Knaresborough Town
Goole
3
0
F
Inghilterra > Central League (2023/2024)
19.0314:00
Lincoln City FC Riserva
Mansfield Town Riserva
Preview
13.0315:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Notts County FC Riserva
Huddersfield Town Riserva
12.0314:00
Preston North End Riserva
Wrexham Riserva
1
3
F
06.0314:00
Mansfield Town Riserva
Huddersfield Town Riserva
0
2
F
05.0314:00
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
Blackpool FC Riserva
1
2
F
27.0214:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Salford City FC Riserva
Barrow Riserva
20.0215:00
Barrow Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
3
0
F
20.0215:00
Salford City FC Riserva
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
6
1
F
20.0214:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Blackpool FC Riserva
Wrexham Riserva
06.0215:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Barrow Riserva
Salford City FC Riserva
Inghilterra > Central League Cup (2023/2024)
27.0215:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Wrexham Riserva
27.0214:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
3
3
F
20.0214:00
Accrington Stanley Riserva
Burnley FC Riserva
1
3
F
14.0214:00
Blackpool FC Riserva
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva
1
1
F
16.0114:00
Derby County FC Riserva
Notts County FC Riserva
11
1
F
20.1214:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Stockport County Riserva
1
3
F
19.1214:00
Burnley FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
4
0
F
19.1214:00
Mansfield Town Riserva
Lincoln City FC Riserva
2
5
F
12.1214:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Carlisle United FC Riserva
Barrow Riserva
21.1114:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
7
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League 2 Division One (2023/2024)
18.0320:00
Reading U21
Norwich City U21
2
1
F
18.0320:00
West Bromwich Albion U21
Manchester United U21
0
3
F
18.0314:00
Sunderland U21
Newcastle United U21
2
3
F
17.0314:00
Liverpool U21
Manchester City U21
2
0
F
17.0314:00
Middlesbrough U21
Tottenham Hotspur U21
1
2
F
15.0320:00
Aston Villa FC U21
Leicester City FC U21
2
2
F
15.0320:00
Chelsea FC U21
Nottingham Forest U21
2
3
F
15.0320:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
West Ham United U21
1
4
F
15.0320:00
Leeds United U21
Fulham U21
3
5
F
15.0320:00
Southampton FC U21
Crystal Palace U21
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Premier League 2 Division Two (2023/2024)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Professional Development League (2023/2024)
19.0320:00
Hull City U21
Birmingham City U21
Preview
19.0315:00
Sheffield United U21
Peterborough United U21
Preview
19.0314:00
Watford U21
Bristol City U21
Preview
19.0314:00
Fleetwood Town FC U21
Wigan Athletic U21
Preview
19.0314:00
Barnsley U21
Coventry City U21
Preview
19.0314:00
Ipswich Town U21
AFC Bournemouth FC U21
Preview
18.0314:00
Crewe Alexandra U21
Burnley U21
2
4
F
15.0315:00
Colchester United U21
Millwall U21
2
3
F
15.0315:00
Cardiff City U21
AFC Bournemouth FC U21
0
2
F
15.0314:00
Watford U21
Ipswich Town U21
5
3
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup (2023/2024)
08.0320:00
Nottingham Forest U21
Sunderland U21
S
2
1
1
1
F
01.0315:30
Crystal Palace U21
Leicester City FC U21
3
2
F
27.0220:00
Aston Villa FC U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
6
2
F
27.0220:00
Sheffield United U21
Swansea City U21
5
1
F
26.0220:00
Chelsea FC U21
Norwich City U21
3
2
F
24.0214:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Fleetwood Town FC U21
6
0
F
20.0220:00
Fulham U21
Middlesbrough U21
2
1
F
16.0220:00
AFC Bournemouth FC U21
Leeds United U21
2
3
F
13.0200:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Peterborough United U21
Sunderland U21
12.0220:00
Luton Town FC U21
Leeds United U21
0
2
F
Inghilterra > Premier League U18 (2023/2024)
19.0315:00
Norwich City U18
Crystal Palace U18
Preview
16.0314:00
Southampton U18
Leicester City U18
1
1
F
16.0313:00
Liverpool U18
Leeds United U18
1
3
F
16.0313:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Norwich City U18
Fulham U18
16.0312:30
Arsenal U18
Crystal Palace U18
8
3
F
16.0312:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
Aston Villa U18
2
2
F
16.0312:00
Derby County U18
Nottingham Forest U18
1
1
F
16.0312:00
Manchester United U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
5
2
F
16.0312:00
Newcastle United U18
Stoke City U18
2
4
F
16.0312:00
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
1
3
F
Inghilterra > FA Youth Cup (2023/2024)
07.0320:00
Bristol City U18
Swindon Town U18
1
0
F
29.0220:00
Leeds United U18
Liverpool U18
3
1
F
24.0213:00
Manchester City U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
2
1
F
21.0220:00
Millwall U18
Chelsea U18
R
4
2
1
1
F
14.0220:00
Manchester City U18
Reading U18
2
1
F
08.0220:00
Crystal Palace U18
Chelsea U18
1
2
F
07.0220:00
Bristol City U18
Burnley U18
3
0
F
07.0220:00
Sheffield United U18
Leeds United U18
1
1
F
06.0220:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
AFC Bournemouth U18
6
2
F
04.0214:00
Liverpool U18
Fulham U18
3
0
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18 (2023/2024)
19.0312:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Fleetwood Town U18
Preview
16.0314:00
Charlton Athletic U18
Cardiff City U18
0
5
F
16.0313:30
Burnley U18
Hull City U18
5
0
F
16.0313:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Sheffield United U18
4
3
F
16.0313:00
Millwall U18
Birmingham City U18
1
2
F
16.0312:30
Ipswich Town U18
Bristol City U18
0
7
F
16.0312:30
AFC Bournemouth U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
2
3
F
16.0312:30
Coventry City U18
Fleetwood Town U18
2
3
F
16.0312:00
Sheffield Wednesday U18
Peterborough U18
2
0
F
15.0315:00
Swansea City U18
Watford U18
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup U18 (2023/2024)
02.0316:00
Leicester City U18
Manchester City U18
S
1
3
1
1
F
02.0312:00
Manchester United U18
Crystal Palace U18
5
0
F
03.0213:00
Chelsea U18
Leicester City U18
1
2
F
03.0212:30
Manchester City U18
West Ham United U18
2
1
F
03.0212:00
Crystal Palace U18
Aston Villa U18
3
0
F
03.0212:00
Manchester United U18
Arsenal U18
S
4
2
2
2
F
12.1214:00
Barnsley U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
5
0
F
05.1214:00
Wolves U18
Reading U18
3
0
F
25.1114:30
Sunderland U18
Stoke City U18
3
0
F
25.1114:00
Liverpool U18
Newcastle United U18
5
1
F
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
19.0313:00
Hartlepool United U18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
19.0312:00
Bradford City U18
Huddersfield Town U18
Preview
19.0312:00
Notts County U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
16.0314:00
Hartlepool United U18
Harrogate Town U18
1
3
F
16.0313:00
Newport County U18
Brentford FC U18
1
3
F
16.0313:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Plymouth Argyle U18
Portsmouth U18
16.0312:00
Gillingham U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
2
1
F
16.0312:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bradford City U18
Scunthorpe United U18
16.0312:00
Burton Albion U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
0
3
F
16.0312:00
Wrexham U18
Bolton Wanderers U18
0
2
F
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance Cup (2023/2024)
09.0312:30
Grimsby Town U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
0
F
24.0212:00
Preston North End U18
Hartlepool United U18
1
0
F
27.0115:00
Morecambe U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
1
F
27.0114:00
Portsmouth U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
2
1
F
27.0114:00
Rotherham U18
Preston North End U18
0
6
F
27.0113:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Grimsby Town U18
0
2
F
27.0112:00
Hartlepool United U18
Stockport County FC U18
5
1
F
21.1214:00
Salford City U18
Lincoln City U18
5
0
F
19.1213:00
Hartlepool United U18
Rochdale U18
1
1
F
16.1214:00
Grimsby Town U18
Wrexham U18
4
1
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League Cup U18 (2023/2024)
12.0315:00
Swansea City U18
Watford U18
2
0
F
06.0314:00
Oxford United U18
Millwall U18
2
3
F
01.0313:00
Sheffield United U18
Swansea City U18
0
3
F
13.0214:00
Burnley U18
Oxford United U18
1
2
F
06.0213:00
Watford U18
Hull City U18
3
0
F
06.0212:00
Millwall U18
Fleetwood Town U18
2
1
F
09.0113:00
Birmingham City U18
Bradford City U18
0
2
F
21.1214:30
Luton Town U18
Ipswich Town U18
3
3
F
20.1212:30
Bradford City U18
Crewe Alexandra U18
3
2
F
16.1213:00
Hull City U18
Mansfield Town U18
4
0
F
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City WFC
1
0
F
17.0313:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
1
4
F
17.0313:00
Manchester United
Bristol City
2
0
F
17.0313:00
Liverpool
West Ham United
3
1
F
16.0314:00
Everton
Aston Villa
1
2
F
15.0320:00
Chelsea
Arsenal
3
1
F
03.0319:00
Leicester City WFC
Chelsea
0
4
F
03.0316:00
West Ham United
Manchester United
1
1
F
03.0315:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
1
4
F
03.0315:00
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
7
F
Inghilterra > Championship Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0315:30
Lewes
Watford
2
1
F
17.0315:00
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
F
17.0315:00
London City Lionesses
Sunderland
1
0
F
17.0315:00
Southampton
Reading
5
0
F
17.0313:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
2
0
F
17.0313:00
Durham
Charlton Athletic
0
1
F
13.0320:00
Sheffield United
Watford
1
0
F
11.0320:00
Blackburn Rovers
Lewes
2
1
F
10.0315:00
Charlton Athletic
Reading
0
1
F
10.0313:00
Crystal Palace
Sheffield United
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup U17 (2023/2024)
05.0320:00
Manchester City FC U17
Chelsea U17
2
3
F
27.0219:30
Stoke City U17
Wolverhampton Wanderers U17
1
2
F
31.0121:00
Leeds United FC U17
Manchester City FC U17
0
1
F
30.0120:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U17
Leicester City FC U17
3
1
F
30.0119:00
Aston Villa FC U17
Stoke City U17
0
3
F
30.0101:00
Chelsea U17
Tottenham Hotspur U17
4
1
F
20.1220:00
Liverpool FC U17
Derby County FC U17
2
4
F
19.1220:00
Nottingham Forest FC U17
Leicester City FC U17
1
3
F
19.1212:30
Tottenham Hotspur U17
Brighton & Hove Albion FC U17
4
1
F
29.1120:00
Leeds United FC U17
Middlesbrough FC U17
2
2
F
Inghilterra > National League Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
West Bromwich Albion
Halifax FC Women
1
0
F
17.0315:00
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
2
3
F
17.0315:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Stoke City
Burnley
17.0315:00
Plymouth Argyle
Hashtag United
2
2
F
17.0315:00
Oxford United
Cardiff City
1
0
F
14.0320:45
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
2
1
F
14.0320:45
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
2
1
F
14.0320:45
West Bromwich Albion
Stourbridge FC Ladies
4
0
F
14.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Halifax FC Women
Burnley
13.0321:00
Rugby Borough FC
Milton Keynes Dons
5
1
F
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile (2023/2024)
19.0320:45
Solihull Moors
Northampton Town LFC
Preview
17.0315:00
Northampton Town LFC
Lincoln City
1
1
F
17.0315:00
Maidenhead United
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
0
3
F
17.0315:00
Keynsham Town
Southampton WFC
0
0
F
17.0315:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Selsey
Exeter City
17.0315:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Peterborough United
Leek Town Ladies
17.0315:00
Haywards Heath Town Women
Cambridge City
0
2
F
14.0320:45
Torquay United Women
Bridgwater United
0
2
F
14.0320:45
Loughborough Lightning
Leek Town Ladies
4
0
F
14.0320:45
Durham Cestria
Norton & Stockton
4
0
F
Inghilterra > FA Cup Femminile (2023/2024)
10.0316:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
R
4
3
1
1
F
10.0314:00
Everton
Chelsea
0
1
F
09.0318:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
0
4
F
09.0313:00
Liverpool
Leicester City WFC
0
2
F
11.0217:00
Nottingham Forest
Everton
1
7
F
11.0215:00
Southampton
Manchester United
1
3
F
11.0215:00
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
1
0
F
11.0215:00
London City Lionesses
Liverpool
0
2
F
11.0214:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
F
11.0213:30
Arsenal
Manchester City
0
1
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League Cup U17 (2023/2024)
28.0214:00
Crewe Alexandra U17
Fleetwood Town U17
0
2
F
27.0213:00
Watford U17
Burnley FC U17
2
0
F
03.0212:00
Burnley FC U17
Bournemouth U17
5
3
F
31.0114:00
Cardiff City U17
Crewe Alexandra U17
R
5
6
2
2
F
30.0120:00
Watford U17
Millwall U17
3
0
F
30.0113:00
Fleetwood Town U17
Colchester United U17
2
1
F
19.1213:00
Bournemouth U17
Bristol City U17
3
4
F
12.1219:30
Swansea City U17
Bournemouth U17
0
2
F
28.1120:00
Colchester United U17
Luton Town U17
2
1
F
28.1120:00
Ipswich Town U17
Millwall U17
1
1
F
Inghilterra > WSL Cup (2023/2024)
07.0320:15
Manchester City
Chelsea
0
1
F
06.0320:15
Arsenal
Aston Villa
4
0
F
14.0220:00
London City Lionesses
Arsenal
0
4
F
07.0220:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
0
1
F
07.0220:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
R
0
2
1
1
F
07.0220:00
Chelsea
Sunderland
5
0
F
25.0120:45
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
0
3
F
24.0120:30
Sunderland
Aston Villa
0
7
F
24.0120:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Watford
Lewes
24.0120:00
London City Lionesses
Crystal Palace
2
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Division 1 U21 (2015/2016)
12.0512:30
Leicester City FC U21
Chelsea FC U21
3
0
F
09.0520:05
Manchester City U21
Chelsea FC U21
0
1
F
06.0521:00
Manchester City U21
Liverpool U21
2
0
F
06.0520:05
Chelsea FC U21
Manchester United U21
0
1
F
02.0513:05
Chelsea FC U21
Everton U21
0
0
F
25.0420:05
Middlesbrough U21
Chelsea FC U21
1
3
F
25.0420:05
Liverpool U21
Norwich City U21
2
1
F
25.0420:00
Everton U21
Leicester City FC U21
3
1
F
25.0420:00
Southampton FC U21
Manchester United U21
2
1
F
19.0420:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Manchester United U21
2
3
F
Inghilterra > FA Community Shield Femminile (2021/2022)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Inghilterra > Premier League Division 2 U21 (2015/2016)
10.0520:00
Arsenal FC U21
Aston Villa FC U21
3
1
F
03.0520:00
Arsenal FC U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
2
1
F
25.0420:00
Swansea City U21
Aston Villa FC U21
1
2
F
18.0420:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
Aston Villa FC U21
2
2
F
18.0420:00
Arsenal FC U21
West Bromwich Albion U21
1
2
F
18.0415:00
Swansea City U21
Fulham U21
3
0
F
14.0414:00
Swansea City U21
Arsenal FC U21
3
1
F
13.0420:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
Fulham U21
0
3
F
11.0420:00
Derby County U21
Arsenal FC U21
1
2
F
11.0420:00
Newcastle United U21
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
1
4
F
Inghilterra > Premier Reserve League (2011/2012)
10.0520:45
Manchester United FC Riserva
Aston Villa FC Riserva
R
3
1
0
0
F
09.0515:00
West Bromwich Albion FC Riserva
Fulham FC Riserva
1
2
F
08.0515:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Swansea City FC Riserva
1
0
F
04.0520:00
Manchester United FC Riserva
Sunderland FC Riserva
0
0
F
03.0515:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Riserva
Newcastle United FC Riserva
3
0
F
02.0520:00
Arsenal FC Riserva
Everton FC Riserva
0
2
F
02.0515:00
Fulham FC Riserva
Aston Villa FC Riserva
3
2
F
26.0420:00
Manchester United FC Riserva
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Riserva
2
0
F
26.0420:00
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
West Bromwich Albion FC Riserva
1
1
F
23.0415:05
Chelsea FC Riserva
Manchester United FC Riserva
1
4
F
Inghilterra > Conference League Cup (2008/2009)
09.0421:00
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Telford United
R
0
3
0
0
F
26.0320:45
Ebbsfleet United
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
F
26.0320:45
Barrow
AFC Telford United
0
1
F
17.0320:45
Crawley Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
F
03.0220:45
Barrow
Southport
3
1
F
20.0120:45
Crawley Town
Chelmsford City
2
1
F
20.0120:45
Barrow
York City
3
1
F
20.0120:45
AFC Telford United
Kettering Town
S
3
2
2
2
F
13.0120:45
Woking
Forest Green Rovers
R
5
4
2
2
F
09.1220:45
Wrexham
Southport
S
1
2
1
1
F
Inghilterra > Premier League Femminile (2012/2013)
26.0515:00
Sunderland
Leeds
3
1
F
26.0515:00
Coventry United
Portsmouth
2
2
F
19.0515:00
Portsmouth
Leeds
1
2
F
19.0515:00
Manchester City
Aston Villa
1
1
F
19.0515:00
Sunderland
Cardiff City
2
0
F
14.0520:00
Aston Villa
Coventry United
1
4
F
12.0515:00
Coventry United
Leeds
1
2
F
12.0515:00
Portsmouth
Manchester City
1
2
F
12.0515:00
Aston Villa
Sunderland
0
3
F
12.0515:00
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
0
4
F
Inghilterra > Coppa di Lega Femminile (2023/2024)
25.0215:00
Halifax FC Women
Hashtag United
0
2
F
25.0215:00
Newcastle United
Portsmouth
2
1
F
28.0116:00
Hashtag United
London Bees
3
1
F
28.0115:00
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
S
1
2
1
1
F
28.0115:00
Halifax FC Women
Huddersfield Town
3
2
F
28.0115:00
Fylde
Newcastle United
1
4
F
05.1114:00
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
0
2
F
29.1016:00
Hashtag United
Rugby Borough FC
2
1
F
29.1015:00
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
3
0
F
29.1015:00
Leeds
Halifax FC Women
3
4
F
Inghilterra > Play-Offs Femminile (2011)
15.0516:00
Rotherham United LFC
Newcastle United
2
0
F
15.0515:00
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
Gillingham
0
1
F
08.0515:00
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
Norwich City
5
1
F
08.0515:00
Sheffield Wednesday LFC
Rotherham United LFC
1
3
F
Inghilterra > Premier League (2023/2024)
19.0517:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
Preview
19.0517:00
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
Preview
19.0517:00
Luton Town
Fulham
Preview
19.0517:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Preview
19.0517:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
Preview
19.0517:00
Chelsea
Bournemouth
Preview
19.0517:00
Burnley
Nottingham Forest
Preview
19.0517:00
Brentford
Newcastle
Preview
19.0517:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
Preview
19.0517:00
Arsenal
Everton
Preview
Inghilterra > Championship (2023/2024)
04.0516:00
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
Preview
04.0516:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
Preview
04.0516:00
Birmingham City
Norwich City
Preview
04.0516:00
Coventry City
Queens Park Rangers
Preview
04.0516:00
Ipswich Town
Huddersfield Town
Preview
04.0516:00
Leeds United
Southampton
Preview
04.0516:00
Leicester City
Blackburn Rovers
Preview
04.0516:00
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
Preview
04.0516:00
Rotherham United
Cardiff City
Preview
04.0516:00
Stoke City
Bristol City
Preview
Inghilterra > League One (2023/2024)
27.0416:00
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
Preview
27.0416:00
Exeter City
Oxford United
Preview
27.0416:00
Barnsley
Northampton Town
Preview
27.0416:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
Preview
27.0416:00
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
Preview
27.0416:00
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
Preview
27.0416:00
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
Preview
27.0416:00
Reading
Blackpool
Preview
27.0416:00
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
Preview
27.0416:00
Port Vale
Cambridge United
Preview
Inghilterra > League Two (2023/2024)
27.0416:00
Wrexham
Stockport County
Preview
27.0416:00
Swindon Town
Morecambe
Preview
27.0416:00
Barrow
Mansfield Town
Preview
27.0416:00
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
Preview
27.0416:00
Bradford City
Newport County
Preview
27.0416:00
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Preview
27.0416:00
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
Preview
27.0416:00
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
Preview
27.0416:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
Preview
27.0416:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
Preview
Inghilterra > National League (2023/2024)
20.0416:00
Woking
Fylde
Preview
20.0416:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
Preview
20.0416:00
Altrincham
Oxford City
Preview
20.0416:00
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
Preview
20.0416:00
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
Preview
20.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
Preview
20.0416:00
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
Preview
20.0416:00
Gateshead
Bromley
Preview
20.0416:00
Southend United
Rochdale
Preview
20.0416:00
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
Preview
Inghilterra > National League N/S (2023/2024)
20.0416:00
Chester
Darlington 1883
Preview
20.0416:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
Preview
20.0416:00
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
20.0416:00
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
Preview
20.0416:00
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
Preview
20.0416:00
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
Preview
20.0416:00
Slough Town
Welling United
Preview
20.0416:00
Taunton Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Preview
20.0416:00
Torquay United
Havant & Waterlooville
Preview
20.0416:00
Weymouth
Farnborough
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Premier (2023/2024)
27.0416:00
St Ives Town
Alvechurch
Preview
27.0416:00
Ashton United
Marine
Preview
27.0416:00
Whitby Town
Macclesfield
Preview
27.0416:00
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
Preview
27.0416:00
Matlock Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Preview
27.0416:00
Marske United
Hyde
Preview
27.0416:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe Borough
Preview
27.0416:00
United of Manchester
Lancaster City
Preview
27.0416:00
Atherton Collieries
Worksop Town
Preview
27.0416:00
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Div One (2023/2024)
27.0416:00
Corby Town
Gresley
Preview
27.0416:00
Leatherhead
Hartley Wintney
Preview
27.0416:00
Erith & Belvedere
Merstham
Preview
27.0416:00
Burgess Hill Town
Beckenham Town
Preview
27.0416:00
Ashford United
Broadbridge Heath
Preview
27.0416:00
Binfield
Uxbridge
Preview
27.0416:00
Westfield
Corinthian-Casuals
Preview
27.0416:00
Uxbridge
Binfield
Preview
27.0416:00
Southall
Chipstead
Preview
27.0416:00
Raynes Park Vale
Guernsey
Preview
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
01.1116:00
Worcester Raiders FC
Highworth Town
Preview
04.05
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Edgware Town
Risborough Rangers
04.05
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Edgware Town
Burnham
04.05
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Wembley
Holyport
04.05
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Chalfont St Peter
Wembley
27.0417:00
Jersey Bulls
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
27.0416:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Longridge Town
Chadderton
27.0416:00
Chalfont St Peter
Flackwell Heath
Preview
27.0416:00
Wembley
Milton United FC
Preview
27.0416:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Virginia Water
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Cup (2023/2024)
25.05
Finale A
Finale B
20.04
Coventry City
Manchester United
Preview
20.04
Manchester City
Chelsea
Preview
Inghilterra > EFL Trophy (2023/2024)
07.0416:00
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Trophy (2023/2024)
11.05
Finale A
Finale B
06.0416:00
Gateshead
Macclesfield
Preview
06.0416:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Vase (2023/2024)
11.05
Finale A
Finale B
06.0416:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Worcester City
Preview
06.0416:00
Lincoln United
Romford
Preview
30.0316:00
Worcester City
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
30.0316:00
Romford
Lincoln United
Preview
Inghilterra > Alan Turvey Trophy (2023/2024)
17.0420:30
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > BBFA Senior Cup (2023/2024)
14.05
Finale A
Finale B
22.04
Semifinali A
Reading County Cup
22.04
Marlow
Milton Keynes Dons FC County Cup
Preview
Inghilterra > Birmingham Senior Cup (2023/2024)
30.03
Aston Villa County Cup
Coventry City FC County Cup
Preview
30.03
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Racing Club Warwick
Leamington
Inghilterra > Cheshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
16.0420:45
Finale A
Finale B
25.0320:45
Crewe Alexandra FC County Cup
Congleton Town
Preview
Inghilterra > Cumberland Senior Cup (2023/2024)
30.0420:00
Finale A
Finale B
10.0420:45
Maryport Athletic
Workington
Preview
Inghilterra > Derbyshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
17.0420:30
Buxton
Finale B
Inghilterra > Durham County Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
24.0420:30
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
27.0320:30
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Huntingdonshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
25.0420:45
St. Neots Town
St Ives Town
Preview
Inghilterra > East Riding Senior Cup (2023/2024)
09.05
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup (2023/2024)
26.0320:45
Hertford Town
Semifinali B
Inghilterra > Hampshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
10.0520:45
Finale A
Finale B
26.0320:45
AFC Portchester
Southampton FC County Cup
Preview
Inghilterra > Kent Senior Cup (2023/2024)
26.0320:45
Ebbsfleet United FC County Cup
Chatham Town
Preview
Inghilterra > Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy (2023/2024)
30.0420:30
Finale A
Finale B
10.0420:30
Padiham
Colne
Preview
20.0320:30
Bamber Bridge
Southport
Preview
Inghilterra > Lancashire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
26.0320:30
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Lincolnshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
17.0420:45
Scunthorpe United
Spalding United
Preview
Inghilterra > Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup (2021/2022)
26.0320:30
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > London Senior Cup (2023/2024)
30.04
Finale A
Finale B
17.0420:45
Cray Wanderers
Dartford
Preview
28.0320:45
Balham
Metropolitan Police
Preview
26.0320:45
Hendon
Sporting Bengal United
Preview
Inghilterra > Middlesex Senior Cup (2023/2024)
17.0420:45
Finale A
Rayners Lane FC
Inghilterra > Norfolk Senior Cup (2023/2024)
09.0420:45
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
09.0420:45
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
Inghilterra > North Riding Senior Cup (2023/2024)
26.0320:30
Redcar Athletic
Boro Rangers FC
Preview
Inghilterra > Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup (2023/2024)
27.0320:45
Eastwood Community
Nottingham Forest FC County Cup
Preview
Inghilterra > Oxfordshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
23.0420:45
Finale A
Finale B
20.0320:45
Banbury United
Kidlington
Preview
20.0320:45
Thame United
Oxford City FC County Cup
Preview
Inghilterra > Staffordshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
16.0420:45
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
30.0420:30
Worksop Town
Penistone Church
Preview
Inghilterra > Suffolk FA Premier Cup (2023/2024)
26.0320:45
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Leiston
Preview
Inghilterra > Surrey Senior Cup (2023/2024)
09.0420:45
Sutton United FC County Cup
Corinthian-Casuals
Preview
Inghilterra > Walsall Senior Cup (2023/2024)
07.0520:45
Finale A
Finale B
09.0420:45
Chasetown
Hednesford Town
Preview
09.04
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Rushall Olympic
Lichfield City
Inghilterra > West Riding County Cup (2023/2024)
09.0420:45
Pontefract Collieries
Wakefield A.F.C.
Preview
09.04
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Semifinali A
Guiseley
Inghilterra > Central League (2023/2024)
23.0415:00
Blackpool FC Riserva
Barrow Riserva
Preview
22.0415:00
Sunderland FC Riserva
Derby County FC Riserva
Preview
17.0415:00
Mansfield Town Riserva
Sunderland FC Riserva
Preview
16.0415:00
Preston North End Riserva
Salford City FC Riserva
Preview
16.0414:00
Barrow Riserva
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
Preview
03.0415:00
Barrow Riserva
Blackpool FC Riserva
Preview
03.0415:00
Salford City FC Riserva
Preston North End Riserva
Preview
03.0415:00
Wrexham Riserva
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
Preview
03.0414:00
Huddersfield Town Riserva
Sunderland FC Riserva
Preview
26.0315:00
Sunderland FC Riserva
Lincoln City FC Riserva
Preview
Inghilterra > Central League Cup (2023/2024)
26.0315:00
Bolton Wanderers Riserva
Salford City FC Riserva
Preview
26.0315:00
Stockport County Riserva
Huddersfield Town Riserva
Preview
26.0315:00
Preston North End Riserva
Accrington Stanley Riserva
Preview
26.0315:00
Wrexham Riserva
Burnley FC Riserva
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League 2 Division One (2023/2024)
29.0420:00
Reading U21
Manchester City U21
Preview
29.0420:00
West Bromwich Albion U21
Leeds United U21
Preview
29.0420:00
Derby County U21
Everton U21
Preview
29.0420:00
Southampton FC U21
Manchester United U21
Preview
29.0420:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Preview
28.0414:00
Blackburn Rovers U21
Sunderland U21
Preview
28.0414:00
Middlesbrough U21
Crystal Palace U21
Preview
28.0414:00
Liverpool U21
Arsenal FC U21
Preview
26.0420:00
Chelsea FC U21
Southampton FC U21
Preview
26.0420:00
West Ham United U21
Leicester City FC U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League (2023/2024)
14.0515:00
AFC Bournemouth FC U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
Preview
14.0514:00
Bristol City U21
Fleetwood Town FC U21
Preview
13.0515:00
Charlton Athletic U21
Peterborough United U21
Preview
11.0514:00
Ipswich Town U21
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Preview
10.0520:00
Colchester United U21
Sheffield United U21
Preview
10.0515:00
Swansea City U21
Birmingham City U21
Preview
10.0514:00
Burnley U21
Coventry City U21
Preview
10.0514:00
Cardiff City U21
Hull City U21
Preview
09.0514:00
Wigan Athletic U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
Preview
07.0520:00
Colchester United U21
Watford U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup (2023/2024)
04.0420:00
Fulham U21
Crystal Palace U21
Preview
02.0420:00
Aston Villa FC U21
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Preview
30.0314:00
Leeds United U21
Chelsea FC U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League U18 (2023/2024)
11.0514:00
Southampton U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Preview
11.0514:00
Stoke City U18
Sunderland U18
Preview
11.0513:30
Derby County U18
Liverpool U18
Preview
11.0513:30
Everton U18
Nottingham Forest U18
Preview
11.0513:00
Leeds United U18
Wolves U18
Preview
11.0513:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Everton U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Middlesbrough U18
Newcastle United U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Norwich City U18
Brighton U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Arsenal U18
Chelsea U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Blackburn Rovers U18
Manchester City U18
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Youth Cup (2023/2024)
04.0520:00
Finale A
Finale B
06.0420:00
Semifinali A
Semifinali B
06.0420:00
Semifinali A
Millwall U18
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18 (2023/2024)
11.0515:00
Sheffield United U18
Millwall U18
Preview
11.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra U18
Cardiff City U18
Preview
11.0513:00
Barnsley U18
Watford U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Peterborough U18
Ipswich Town U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Coventry City U18
Birmingham City U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Wigan Athletic U18
Swansea City U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Fleetwood Town U18
Charlton Athletic U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Coventry City U18
Bristol City U18
Preview
11.0512:00
Burnley U18
AFC Bournemouth U18
Preview
10.0514:00
Hull City U18
Colchester United U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
04.05
Shrewsbury Town U18
Oldham Athletic U18
Preview
04.05
Stockport County FC U18
Wrexham U18
Preview
04.05
Rochdale U18
Bolton Wanderers U18
Preview
04.05
Morecambe U18
Carlisle United U18
Preview
04.05
Preston North End U18
Walsall U18
Preview
04.05
Accrington Stanley U18
Salford City U18
Preview
04.05
Blackpool U18
Port Vale U18
Preview
30.0412:00
Rochdale U18
Salford City U18
Preview
27.04
Newport County U18
Gillingham U18
Preview
27.04
Brentford FC U18
Cambridge United U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile (2023/2024)
18.0515:00
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Preview
18.0515:00
Manchester United
Chelsea
Preview
18.0515:00
Leicester City WFC
Liverpool
Preview
18.0515:00
Bristol City
Everton
Preview
18.0515:00
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Preview
18.0515:00
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
Preview
05.0515:00
West Ham United
Leicester City WFC
Preview
05.0515:00
Manchester City
Arsenal
Preview
05.0515:00
Liverpool
Manchester United
Preview
05.0515:00
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
Preview
Inghilterra > Championship Femminile (2023/2024)
28.0415:00
Crystal Palace
Sunderland
Preview
28.0415:00
Watford
Reading
Preview
28.0415:00
London City Lionesses
Lewes
Preview
28.0415:00
Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers
Preview
28.0415:00
Charlton Athletic
Southampton
Preview
28.0415:00
Durham
Birmingham City
Preview
21.0415:00
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
Preview
21.0415:00
Sunderland
Charlton Athletic
Preview
21.0415:00
Southampton
London City Lionesses
Preview
21.0415:00
Reading
Durham
Preview
Inghilterra > National League Femminile (2023/2024)
05.0515:00
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
Preview
05.0515:00
Liverpool Feds
Wolverhampton
Preview
05.0515:00
Portsmouth
London Bees
Preview
05.0515:00
Ipswich Town
Billericay Town
Preview
05.0515:00
Cheltenham Town
Hashtag United
Preview
05.0515:00
Chatham Town Women
Rugby Borough FC
Preview
05.0515:00
Cardiff City
Oxford United
Preview
05.0515:00
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United
Preview
05.0515:00
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
Preview
05.0515:00
Halifax FC Women
Fylde
Preview
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile (2023/2024)
05.0515:00
Portishead
Selsey
Preview
05.0515:00
Northampton Town LFC
Notts County LFC
Preview
05.0515:00
Haywards Heath Town Women
London Seaward
Preview
05.0515:00
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Sudbury Ladies
Preview
05.0515:00
Sheffield
Sporting Khalsa
Preview
05.0515:00
Middlesbrough
York City LFC
Preview
05.0515:00
Norton & Stockton
Stockport County
Preview
05.0515:00
Leeds
Chester-le-Street Town
Preview
05.0515:00
United of Manchester
Hull City
Preview
05.0515:00
Chorley
Durham Cestria
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Cup Femminile (2023/2024)
12.05
Finale A
Finale B
14.0415:00
Manchester United
Chelsea
Preview
14.0415:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City WFC
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League Cup U17 (2023/2024)
16.0420:00
Fleetwood Town U17
Watford U17
Preview
Inghilterra > WSL Cup (2023/2024)
31.0316:00
Finale A
Finale B
Inghilterra > Coppa di Lega Femminile (2023/2024)
23.0315:30
Hashtag United
Newcastle United
Preview