Inghilterra > Premier League
16:00
Luton Town
Brentford
Preview
16:00
Sheffield United
Burnley
Preview
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
Preview
Francia > Ligue 1
17:00
Nantes
Rennes
Preview
21:00
Lens
Clermont
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga
15:30
Heidenheim 1846
RB Lipsia
Preview
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach
Preview
15:30
Colonia
Darmstadt 98
Preview
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bochum
Preview
18:30
Union Berlino
Bayern Monaco
Preview
Italia > Serie A
18:00
Empoli
Napoli
Preview
20:45
Hellas Verona
Udinese
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
16:30
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
Preview
19:00
Boavista
Estrela
Preview
21:30
Sporting Braga
Vizela
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga
14:00
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
Preview
16:15
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
Preview
18:30
Valencia
Real Betis
Preview
21:00
Girona
Cadice
Preview
Turchia > Super Lig
12:30
Istanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük
Preview
15:00
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
Preview
18:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Preview
18:00
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
Preview
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
16:00
Tring Athletic
Baldock Town
Preview
16:00
Long Melford
Downham Town FC
Preview
16:00
Harleston Town FC
Lakenheath
Preview
16:00
Fakenham Town
Woodbridge Town
Preview
16:00
Mildenhall Town
Dereham Town
Preview
16:00
Stansted
Crawley Green
Preview
16:00
Ely City
Brantham Athletic
Preview
16:00
Newmarket Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Norwich United
Walsham Le Willows
16:00
Kennington
Punjab United
Preview
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
Mulbarton Wanderers
Preview
16:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Wellington
Preview
16:00
Flackwell Heath
Edgware Town
Preview
16:00
Bridgwater Town
St Blazey FC
Preview
16:00
Brixham AFC
Barnstaple Town
Preview
16:00
Clevedon Town
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
16:00
Ilfracombe Town
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Preview
16:00
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Preview
16:00
Saltash United
Street
Preview
16:00
Sheringham FC
Hadleigh United
Preview
16:00
Shepton Mallet
Falmouth Town AFC
Preview
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Crowborough Athletic
Preview
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Crawley Down Gatwick
Preview
16:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Real Bedford FC
Preview
16:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
Preview
16:00
Thetford Town
Heacham FC
Preview
16:00
Potton United
Aylesbury
Preview
16:00
Welton Rovers FC
Millbrook
Preview
16:00
Milton Keynes Irish
London Maccabi Lions FC
Preview
16:00
Saffron Walden Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
16:00
Heanor Town
Eastwood Community
Preview
16:00
Hallam FC
Thackley
Preview
16:00
Tilbury
Frenford FC
Preview
16:00
White Ensign
Little Oakley
Preview
16:00
Erith Town
Lordswood
Preview
16:00
Faversham Town
Welling Town
Preview
16:00
Corinthian
Deal Town
Preview
16:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Romford
Preview
16:00
Easington Sports
Histon
Preview
16:00
Athletic Newham
Barking
Preview
16:00
Stanway Rovers
West Essex
Preview
16:00
Holmesdale
Whitstable Town
Preview
16:00
Hollands & Blair
Tunbridge Wells
Preview
16:00
Stansfeld FC
Sutton Athletic FC
Preview
16:00
Snodland Town FC
VCD Athletic
Preview
16:00
Rusthall
Bearsted
Preview
16:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Desborough Town
Preview
16:00
Leicester Nirvana
Newport Pagnell Town
Preview
16:00
Leverstock Green
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Preview
16:00
Pilkington FC
Prestwich Heys
Preview
16:00
Dunstable Town
Harpenden Town
Preview
16:00
Biggleswade United
FC Romania
Preview
16:00
Colney Heath
Cockfosters
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Arlesey Town
St. Panteleimon
16:00
Holyport
Wembley
Preview
16:00
Squires Gate
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Preview
16:00
Lower Breck
Padiham
Preview
16:00
Ramsbottom United
Bury FC
Preview
16:00
Bewdley Town
Northwich Victoria
Preview
16:00
Litherland Remyca
Colne
Preview
16:00
Barton Town
Penistone Church
Preview
16:00
Golcar United Football Club
Knaresborough Town
Preview
16:00
Irlam
Longridge Town
Preview
16:00
Glossop North End
Charnock Richard
Preview
16:00
Chadderton
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Preview
16:00
Burscough
Kendal Town
Preview
16:00
Stone Old Alleynians
AFC Wulfrunians
Preview
16:00
Wythenshawe Town
Skelmersdale United
Preview
16:00
Lydd Town FC
Glebe
Preview
16:00
North Greenford United
Hilltop FC
Preview
16:00
Lincoln United
Skegness Town
Preview
16:00
Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden
Preview
16:00
Aylestone Park FC
St. Neots Town
Preview
16:00
Birtley Town
Shildon AFC
Preview
16:00
Boro Rangers FC
Crook Town AFC
Preview
16:00
Carlisle City FC
Bishop Auckland
Preview
16:00
Guisborough Town
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
16:00
Loughborough University
Melton Town
Preview
16:00
Newcastle Benfield
Redcar Athletic
Preview
16:00
Seaham Red Star
Northallerton Town
Preview
16:00
Penrith AFC
North Shields
Preview
16:00
Whitley Bay
West Auckland Town
Preview
16:00
Tow Law Town
Sunderland RCA
Preview
16:00
Horley Town
Alton
Preview
16:00
Sandhurst Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
Preview
16:00
Knaphill
Redhill
Preview
16:00
Tadley Calleva
Guildford City
Preview
16:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Bedfont Sports
Preview
16:00
Risborough Rangers
Broadfields United
Preview
16:00
Farnham Town
Colliers Wood United
Preview
16:00
Sheerwater
Cobham
Preview
16:00
Camberley Town
Balham
Preview
16:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
16:00
Epsom & Ewell FC
Abbey Rangers
Preview
16:00
Virginia Water
Chalfont St Peter
Preview
16:00
Rayners Lane FC
Burnham
Preview
16:00
Reading City
Ardley United
Preview
16:00
Racing Club Warwick
March Town United
Preview
17:00
Jersey Bulls
Fleet Town
Preview
19:00
FC Isle of Man
AFC Liverpool
Preview
Inghilterra > Championship
13:30
Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion
Preview
16:00
Norwich City
Bristol City
Preview
16:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
Preview
16:00
Stoke City
Plymouth Argyle
Preview
16:00
Sunderland
Millwall
Preview
16:00
Watford
Hull City
Preview
16:00
Cardiff City
Southampton
Preview
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
Preview
18:15
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
Preview
Inghilterra > League One
15:00
Northampton Town
Exeter City
Preview
16:00
Leyton Orient
Fleetwood Town
Preview
16:00
Blackpool
Barnsley
Preview
16:00
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
Preview
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
Preview
16:00
Carlisle United
Wycombe Wanderers
Preview
16:00
Cambridge United
Derby County
Preview
16:00
Burton Albion
Reading
Preview
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
Preview
16:00
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
Preview
16:00
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
Preview
Inghilterra > League Two
13:30
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
Preview
16:00
Walsall
Bradford City
Preview
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
Preview
16:00
Sutton United
Crawley Town
Preview
16:00
Notts County
Colchester United
Preview
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Barrow
Preview
16:00
Stockport County
Accrington Stanley
Preview
16:00
Newport County
Salford City
Preview
16:00
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
Preview
16:00
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
Preview
16:00
Mansfield Town
Gillingham
Preview
16:00
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Preview
Inghilterra > National League
13:15
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
Preview
13:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
Preview
13:15
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
Preview
13:15
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
Preview
13:15
Gateshead
Bromley
Preview
13:15
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
Preview
13:15
Southend United
Rochdale
Preview
13:15
Solihull Moors
York City
Preview
13:15
Woking
Fylde
Preview
13:15
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
Preview
13:15
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
Preview
13:15
Altrincham
Oxford City
Preview
Inghilterra > National League N/S
16:00
Taunton Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Preview
16:00
Weymouth
Farnborough
Preview
16:00
Torquay United
Havant & Waterlooville
Preview
16:00
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
St. Albans City
Preview
16:00
Dartford
Truro City
Preview
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Curzon Ashton
Preview
16:00
Aveley
Bath City
Preview
16:00
Farsley
Buxton
Preview
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Warrington Town
Preview
16:00
Spennymoor Town
King's Lynn Town
Preview
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Alfreton Town
Preview
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Chorley
Preview
16:00
Slough Town
Welling United
Preview
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
Preview
16:00
Gloucester City
Scunthorpe United
Preview
16:00
Hereford
Boston United
Preview
16:00
Chester
Darlington 1883
Preview
16:00
Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town
Preview
16:00
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
Preview
16:00
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
Preview
16:00
South Shields
Southport
Preview
16:00
Worthing
Weston-super-Mare
Preview
16:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
16:00
Stourbridge
Royston Town
Preview
16:00
Stratford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Preview
16:00
Stamford
Hitchin Town
Preview
16:00
Needham Market
Mickleover Sports
Preview
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Dorchester Town
Preview
16:00
Leiston
Leamington
Preview
16:00
Potters Bar Town
AFC Hornchurch
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lancaster City
Marske United
16:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Gainsborough Trinity
Preview
16:00
Hyde
Matlock Town
Preview
16:00
Guiseley
United of Manchester
Preview
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
Preview
16:00
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
Preview
16:00
Kingstonian
Haringey Borough
Preview
16:00
Macclesfield
Workington
Preview
16:00
Lewes
Hashtag United
Preview
16:00
Hastings United
Enfield Town
Preview
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Dulwich Hamlet
Preview
16:00
Concord Rangers
Whitehawk
Preview
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
Preview
16:00
Cheshunt
Canvey Island
Preview
16:00
Chatham Town
Horsham
Preview
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Morpeth Town
Preview
16:00
Marine
Atherton Collieries
Preview
16:00
Kettering Town
Coalville Town
Preview
16:00
Poole Town
Didcot Town
Preview
16:00
Barwell
Redditch United
Preview
16:00
Halesowen Town
St Ives Town
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Long Eaton United
Preview
16:00
AFC Telford United
Berkhamsted
Preview
16:00
Winchester City
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Preview
16:00
Sholing
Swindon Supermarine
Preview
16:00
Plymouth Parkway
Walton & Hersham
Preview
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
Basford United
Preview
16:00
Hendon
Gosport Borough
Preview
16:00
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
Preview
16:00
Hanwell Town
Hungerford Town
Preview
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Salisbury
Preview
16:00
AFC Totton
Merthyr Town
Preview
16:00
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
Preview
16:00
Worksop Town
Warrington Rylands
Preview
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Billericay Town
Preview
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Div One
16:00
Bootle
Hanley Town
Preview
16:00
Hanworth Villa
Leatherhead
Preview
16:00
Coventry Sphinx
Boldmere St. Michaels
Preview
16:00
Coleshill Town
Anstey Nomads
Preview
16:00
Cambridge City
Hinckley Leicester Road
Preview
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Shepshed Dynamo
Preview
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Southall
Preview
16:00
Sutton Common Rovers
Chertsey Town
Preview
16:00
South Park
Marlow
Preview
16:00
Chipstead
Thatcham Town
Preview
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Uxbridge
Preview
16:00
Quorn
Lye Town
Preview
16:00
Ascot United
Metropolitan Police
Preview
16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield
Preview
16:00
Stockton Town
Brighouse Town
Preview
16:00
Hebburn Town
Belper Town
Preview
16:00
North Ferriby FC
Sheffield
Preview
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
Grimsby Borough
Preview
16:00
Liversedge
Ashington AFC
Preview
16:00
Binfield
Raynes Park Vale
Preview
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
Corby Town
Preview
16:00
Rugby Town
Walsall Wood
Preview
16:00
Bashley
Tavistock
Preview
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Redbridge
Preview
16:00
Witton Albion
Leek Town
Preview
16:00
Bury Town
Enfield
Preview
16:00
Brentwood Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Walthamstow
Preview
16:00
Gorleston
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
East Thurrock United
Maldon & Tiptree
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Wroxham
Preview
16:00
New Salamis
Lowestoft Town
Preview
16:00
Stowmarket Town
Basildon United
Preview
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Harborough Town
Preview
16:00
Witham Town
Grays Athletic
Preview
16:00
Nantwich Town
City of Liverpool
Preview
16:00
Prescot Cables
Stalybridge Celtic
Preview
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Trafford
Preview
16:00
Clitheroe
Hednesford Town
Preview
16:00
Chasetown
Mossley
Preview
16:00
Avro
1874 Northwich
Preview
16:00
Sporting Khalsa
Spalding United
Preview
16:00
Runcorn Linnets
Widnes
Preview
16:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Mousehole
Preview
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Melksham Town
Preview
16:00
North Leigh
Biggleswade Town
Preview
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
Bideford
Preview
16:00
Dunston UTS
Winterton Rangers
Preview
16:00
Merstham
East Grinstead Town
Preview
16:00
Biggleswade
Kidlington
Preview
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Stotfold FC
Preview
16:00
Hertford Town
Cirencester Town
Preview
16:00
Leighton Town
Bedford Town
Preview
16:00
Thame United
Kings Langley
Preview
16:00
Wimborne Town
Frome Town
Preview
16:00
Ware
AFC Dunstable
Preview
16:00
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
Preview
16:00
Lancing
Ashford United
Preview
16:00
Littlehampton Town
Burgess Hill Town
Preview
16:00
Broadbridge Heath
Hythe Town
Preview
16:00
Cray Valley PM
Herne Bay
Preview
16:00
Chichester City
Ramsgate
Preview
16:00
Beckenham Town
Horndean
Preview
16:00
Yate Town
Cribbs
Preview
16:00
Barton Rovers
Hadley
Preview
16:00
Malvern Town
Westbury United
Preview
16:00
Three Bridges
Sevenoaks Town
Preview
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Preview
16:00
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bishop's Cleeve
Hamworthy United
16:00
Carlton Town
Consett
Preview
16:00
Bridlington Town
Ossett United
Preview
16:00
Exmouth
Paulton Rovers
Preview
16:00
Vauxhall Motors
Newcastle Town
Preview
16:00
Phoenix Sports
Sittingbourne
Preview
16:00
Sheppey United
Erith & Belvedere
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Cup
18:15
Manchester City
Chelsea
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League 2 Division One
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Manchester United U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League
14:00
Swansea City U21
Bristol City U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League U18
12:00
Wolves U18
Newcastle United U18
Preview
12:00
Sunderland U18
Liverpool U18
Preview
12:00
Reading U18
Southampton U18
Preview
12:00
Crystal Palace U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Preview
12:00
Fulham U18
Chelsea U18
Preview
13:00
Derby County U18
Everton U18
Preview
13:00
Arsenal U18
Aston Villa U18
Preview
13:00
Leicester City U18
West Ham United U18
Preview
13:00
Manchester City U18
Middlesbrough U18
Preview
13:00
Blackburn Rovers U18
Leeds United U18
Preview
14:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
Norwich City U18
Preview
15:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Stoke City U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
12:00
Hull City U18
Millwall U18
Preview
12:00
Barnsley U18
AFC Bournemouth U18
Preview
12:00
Birmingham City U18
Bristol City U18
Preview
12:00
Sheffield United U18
Swansea City U18
Preview
12:00
Fleetwood Town U18
Ipswich Town U18
Preview
12:00
Burnley U18
Cardiff City U18
Preview
12:30
Peterborough U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
Preview
13:00
Coventry City U18
Charlton Athletic U18
Preview
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday U18
Watford U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
11:30
Blackpool U18
Oldham Athletic U18
Preview
11:30
Bolton Wanderers U18
Preston North End U18
Preview
11:30
Exeter City U18
Northampton Town U18
Preview
12:00
Notts County U18
Harrogate Town U18
Preview
12:00
Cheltenham Town U18
Stevenage U18
Preview
12:00
Portsmouth U18
Leyton Orient U18
Preview
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Newport County U18
Preview
12:00
Wrexham U18
Rochdale U18
Preview
12:00
Hartlepool United U18
Mansfield Town U18
Preview
12:00
Oxford United U18
Swindon Town U18
Preview
12:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
Preview
12:00
Sutton United U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
12:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
Preview
12:00
Salford City U18
Morecambe U18
Preview
12:00
Accrington Stanley U18
Walsall U18
Preview
12:00
Carlisle United U18
Stockport County FC U18
Preview
12:00
Port Vale U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
12:30
Gillingham U18
Forest Green Rovers U18
Preview
13:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Brentford FC U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile
13:30
Bristol City
Liverpool
Preview
Inghilterra > Championship Femminile
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
Preview
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile
20:00
Doncaster Belles
United of Manchester
Preview
Europa > All-Island Cup
15:00
Shelbourne
Cork City
Preview
16:00
Linfield
Bohemians WFC
Preview
17:00
Shamrock Rovers
DLR Waves
Preview
18:00
Galway United
Glentoran BU
Preview
19:00
Wexford Giovaniles
Cliftonville
Preview
20:30
Athlone Town WFC
Sligo Rovers
Preview
Europa > Champions League Femminile
13:30
Barcellona
Chelsea
Preview
19:00
Olympique Lione
PSG
Preview
Francia > Championnat National U17
15:00
PSG U17
Orléans U17
Preview
Francia > Ligue 2
15:00
Rodez
Auxerre
Preview
19:00
Pau
Laval
Preview
19:00
Paris FC
Valenciennes
Preview
19:00
Guingamp
Bastia
Preview
19:00
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
Preview
19:00
Angers
Troyes
Preview
19:00
Concarneau
Quevilly
Preview
19:00
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
Preview
19:00
Ajaccio
Caen
Preview
19:00
Annecy
Grenoble
Preview
Francia > National 2
15:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Libourne
Preview
16:00
FCSR Haguenau
Créteil
Preview
17:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar
Preview
18:00
Le Puy
Aubagne
Preview
18:00
Olympique Alès
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Preview
18:00
Racing Paris
Dinan-Léhon
Preview
18:00
Jura Sud
Chamalières
Preview
18:00
Hyères
Grasse
Preview
18:00
Saint-Malo
Voltigeurs
Preview
18:00
Beauvais
Guingamp II
Preview
18:00
Bobigny
Fleury-Mérogis
Preview
18:00
Auxerre II
Olympique St Quentin
Preview
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Angoulême
Preview
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
Saumur
Preview
18:00
Vire
Boulogne
Preview
18:00
UF Maconnais
Besançon
Preview
18:00
Angers II
Trélissac
Preview
18:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Blois
Preview
18:00
Romorantin
Avoine OCC
Preview
18:00
Biesheim
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Preview
18:30
Lorient II
Granville
Preview
19:00
Stade Briochin
Aubervilliers
Preview
19:00
Cannes
Tolone
Preview
Francia > National 3
15:00
Châteauroux II
Tours FC
Preview
15:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Preview
16:00
Chantilly
Lens II
Preview
16:00
US Feurs
Clermont II
Preview
16:00
Sochaux II
Union Cosnoise Sportive
Preview
16:30
Agde
Cannet Rocheville
Preview
17:00
Rumilly Vallières
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Preview
17:00
Thaon
FC Métropole Troyenne
Preview
18:00
Sarre-Union
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Preview
18:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Metz II
Preview
18:00
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
US Pays de Cassel
Preview
18:00
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Béziers
Preview
18:00
Niort II
Sablé
Preview
18:00
Les Sables
Le Poiré sur Vie
Preview
18:00
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Preview
18:00
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Preview
18:00
Vitré
Pontivy
Preview
18:00
Vannes
Drapeau Fougères
Preview
18:00
Stade Pontivy
Lannion
Preview
18:00
ES Fosseenne
Stade Beaucairois
Preview
18:00
Laval II
Challans
Preview
18:00
Valenciennes II
AFC Compiègne
Preview
18:00
Limonest
Ain Sud
Preview
18:00
Montpellier II
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Preview
18:00
Fontenay
FC Chauray
Preview
18:00
USSA Vertou
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Preview
18:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
La Châtaigneraie
Preview
18:00
Chauvigny
Châtellerault
Preview
18:00
Vineuil
Ouest Tourangeau
Preview
18:00
Plabennec
La Tour d'Auvergne
Preview
18:00
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Chambéry
Preview
18:00
Besançon
Selongey
Preview
18:00
Oissel
ASPTT Caen
Preview
18:00
Gueugnon
Jura Dolois
Preview
18:00
Onet-le-Château Football
Pau FC II
Preview
18:00
Bayonne
Blagnac
Preview
18:00
Canet Roussillon
Castanet
Preview
18:00
St Maur Lusitanos
CS Mainvilliers Football
Preview
18:00
Chassieu Décines FC
Olympique de Valence
Preview
18:00
Olympique Lione II
Lyon-Duchère
Preview
18:00
AG Caennaise
Saint-Lô Manche
Preview
18:00
AS Chatou
Dives-Cabourg
Preview
18:00
Montrouge FC 92
Linas-Montlhery
Preview
18:00
Digione II
La Chapelle
Preview
18:00
Ivry
Orléans II
Preview
18:00
Alençon
Caen II
Preview
18:00
Dieppe
Quevilly II
Preview
18:00
Saint-Priest
Hauts Lyonnais
Preview
18:00
Sainte-Geneviève
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Preview
18:00
Lilla II
US Le Pays du Valois
Preview
18:00
ASPTT Dijon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Preview
18:00
Pontarlier
Yzeure
Preview
18:00
SC Bastia II
Brétigny Foot
Preview
18:00
Colomiers
Bordeaux II
Preview
18:30
Vierzon Football Club
Bourges Moulon
Preview
18:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
FC Flerien
Preview
19:00
Stade Bordelais
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Preview
19:00
Saint-Paul Sport
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Preview
19:00
Montlouis
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Preview
20:00
Olympique Marcquois
Drancy
Preview
Francia > Division 2 Femminile
18:00
Nantes
US Orléans
Preview
Germania > State Leagues
13:00
Neubrandenburg 04
Kühlungsborn
Preview
13:00
Schott Jena
Wacker Nordhausen
Preview
14:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
BSC Süd 05
Preview
14:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Eidertal Molfsee
Preview
14:00
VfB Forstinning
SV Bruckmühl
Preview
14:00
TuS Geretsried
Holzkirchen
Preview
14:00
Neckarsulmer SU
Ehingen-Süd
Preview
14:00
Osterhofen
TB/ASV Regenstauf
Preview
14:00
Durach
Schwabmünchen
Preview
14:00
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Doberaner FC
Preview
14:00
Siedenbollentin
Greifswalder II
Preview
14:00
Pastow
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Preview
14:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Ohratal Ohrdruf
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Sondershausen
Wismut Gera
Preview
14:00
FC Union Mühlhausen
Thüringen Weida
Preview
14:00
Slesvig
Husumer SV
Preview
14:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Eintracht Oranienburg
Preview
14:00
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Rantrum
Preview
14:00
Osterrönfeld
Gettorfer SC
Preview
14:00
TSV Lägerdorf
Pansdorf
Preview
14:00
Preetzer TSV
Eichede II
Preview
14:00
Barleben
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
14:00
Dessau 05
MSC Preussen
Preview
14:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Ottersleben
Preview
14:00
Blau Weiß Dölau
80 Gardelegen
Preview
14:00
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SSC Weißenfels
Preview
14:00
Buchonia Flieden
VFL Eiterfeld
Preview
14:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Rudow
Preview
14:00
FC Kempten
Memmingen II
Preview
14:00
Olching
TSV Bobingen
Preview
14:00
Illertissen II
FSV Pfaffenhofen
Preview
15:00
Bad Soden
Britannia Eichenzell
Preview
15:00
Willingen
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Preview
15:00
Einheit Bernau
1. FC Frankfurt
Preview
15:00
Zehdenick
Victoria Seelow
Preview
15:00
Fortuna Babelsberg
FC Concordia Buckow / Waldsieversdorf 03
Preview
15:00
Sachsenhausen
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preview
15:00
Union Klosterfelde
Werderaner Viktoria
Preview
15:00
TSV Hillerse
Bovender SV
Preview
15:00
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
VfR Fehlheim
Preview
15:00
1862/09 Weinheim
FV Mosbach
Preview
15:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Ederbergland
Preview
15:00
Lößnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Preview
15:00
SC Borea Dresden
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Preview
15:00
Motor Wilsdruff
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Preview
15:00
Pfullendorf
Freiburger FC
Preview
15:00
FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt
Geratal
Preview
15:00
1. FC Eichsfeld
Schleiz
Preview
15:00
FC Saalfeld
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Preview
15:00
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
Heiligenstadt
Preview
15:00
Quelle Fürth
Baiersdorfer SV
Preview
15:00
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
FV Morbach
Preview
15:00
VfR Katschenreuth
Schwabach
Preview
15:00
Stadeln
ASV Weisendorf
Preview
15:00
SV Mitterteich
Großschwarzenlohe
Preview
15:00
Eintracht Münchberg
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Preview
15:00
SC Idar-Oberstein
Pirmasens II
Preview
15:00
Pampow
Rene Schneider
Preview
15:00
Altenwerder
Victoria Hamburg II
Preview
15:00
Altengamme
Lohbrügge
Preview
15:00
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Ampfing
Preview
15:00
SV Neufraunhofen
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Preview
15:00
FT Schweinfurt
Fuchsstadt
Preview
15:00
Röllbach
TSV Gochsheim
Preview
15:00
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Preussen Eberswalde
Preview
15:30
FC Waldbrunn
09 Breidenbach
Preview
15:30
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Preview
15:30
Teningen
DJK Donaueschingen
Preview
15:30
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
TSV Oberensingen
Preview
15:30
Fortuna Heddesheim
Zuzenhausen
Preview
15:30
Waldhof Mannheim II
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Preview
15:30
ASC Neuenheim
Bruchsal
Preview
15:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SV Reichensachsen
Lichtenauer
15:30
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SSV Sand
Preview
15:30
SC Lahr
Elzach-Yach
Preview
15:30
SV Stadelhofen
Linx
Preview
15:30
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
FC Singen 04
Preview
15:30
Kuppenheim
Lörrach-Brombach
Preview
15:30
Pfullingen
TV Echterdingen
Preview
15:30
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Berg
Preview
15:30
VfB Eppingen
VfB Bretten 1908
Preview
15:30
FV Biberach
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Preview
15:30
Primstal
Borussia Neunkirchen
Preview
15:30
Eppelborn
Saar Saarbrücken
Preview
16:00
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
Köllerbach
Preview
16:00
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Preview
16:00
Eisbachtal
Metternich
Preview
16:00
SVE Wald-Michelbach
SC Dortelweil
Preview
16:00
Wissen
Salmrohr
Preview
16:00
Weißenburg
Vorwärts Röslau
Preview
16:00
Oberweikertshofen
Erkheim
Preview
16:00
Weiden
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
16:00
SC Luhe-Wildenau
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Preview
16:00
Basara Magonza
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
16:00
Harsefeld
VfL Güldenstern Stade
Preview
16:00
Etelsen
TSV Bardowick
Preview
16:00
Alemannia Haibach
Lichtenfels
Preview
16:00
TSV Mönchröden
Großbardorf 1923
Preview
16:00
Dampfach
Frammersbach
Preview
16:00
Karlburg
Rimpar
Preview
16:00
Eldagsen
Sarstedt
Preview
16:00
TSV Heiligenstedten
Eutiner SV
Preview
16:00
Jahn Zeiskam
Bienwald Kandel
Preview
16:00
Ratzeburger SV
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preview
16:00
SC Ettmannsdorf
Kareth Lappersdorf
Preview
16:30
TSV Wulsdorf
Werder Brema III
Preview
17:00
Bad Kötzting
FC Tegernheim
Preview
17:00
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
SV Ehrang 1910
Preview
17:30
Ahrweiler BC
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Preview
18:00
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
TuS Immendorf 1899
Preview
18:00
SC Rapid Lübeck
Phönix Lübeck II
Preview
18:30
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Speldorf
Preview
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
13:00
Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
Preview
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
Preview
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
Preview
20:30
Amburgo
Holstein Kiel
Preview
Germania > 3. Liga
14:00
Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
Preview
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Unterhaching
Preview
14:00
Monaco 1860
Saarbrücken
Preview
14:00
Dinamo Dresda
Viktoria Colonia
Preview
14:00
Hallescher FC
Verl 1924
Preview
16:30
Ingolstadt 04
Duisburg
Preview
Germania > Regionalliga
13:00
Eilenburg
Zwickau
Preview
13:00
Phönix Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
Preview
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
Preview
14:00
Paderborn II
Alemannia Aachen
Preview
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preview
14:00
Bahlinger SC
Aalen
Preview
14:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
Preview
14:00
FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preview
14:00
Homburg Saar
TuS Koblenz
Preview
14:00
Düren Merzenich
Fortuna Colonia
Preview
14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Gütersloh
Preview
14:00
Colonia II
SSVg Velbert
Preview
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
Magonza II
Preview
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Balingen
Preview
14:00
SGV Freiberg
Hessen Kassel
Preview
14:00
Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
Preview
14:00
Greuther Furth II
Vilzing
Preview
14:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hoffenheim II
Preview
14:00
Türkgücü Munich
Norimberga II
Preview
14:00
Aubstadt
Illertissen
Preview
14:00
Ansbach 09
Bayern Monaco II
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Schalding-Heining
Preview
16:00
Greifswalder FC
Chemie Leipzig
Preview
17:00
Kilia Kiel
Amburgo II
Preview
Germania > Oberliga
13:00
Woltmershausen
Hemelingen
Preview
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
Preview
13:00
Düneberg
Harksheide
Preview
13:00
Lichtenberg
RSV Eintracht
Preview
13:00
Anker Wismar
Rostocker FC
Preview
13:30
Weiche Flensburg II
Eckernförder SV
Preview
14:00
FC Gießen
Weidenhausen
Preview
14:00
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Paloma
Preview
14:00
1905 Marburg
FC 1906 Erlensee
Preview
14:00
Normannia Gmünd
Oberachern
Preview
14:00
Meppen II
Eintracht Celle
Preview
14:00
FC Holzhausen
Hollenbach
Preview
14:00
Schöningen
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Preview
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Vorsfelde
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Viktoria Griesheim
Preview
14:00
Krieschow
Germania Halberstadt
Preview
14:00
Union Neumünster
Todesfelde
Preview
14:00
TSB Flensburg
Oldenburger SV
Preview
14:00
Heider SV
Bordesholm
Preview
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Preview
14:00
TuRa Brema
Vahr-Blockdiek
Preview
14:00
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Preview
14:00
Plauen
Einheit Wernigerode
Preview
14:00
Motor Marienberg
Auerbach
Preview
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg II
Union Sandersdorf
Preview
14:00
Gebenbach
Fortuna Regensburg
Preview
14:00
Eichstätt
Bayern Hof
Preview
14:00
Schwaben Augusta
Monaco 1860 II
Preview
14:00
Rain / Lech
Deisenhofen
Preview
14:00
Werder Brema II
Leher TS
Preview
14:00
Ravensburg
Mutschelbach
Preview
14:30
Offenburger FV
Göppinger SV
Preview
14:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Sport
Preview
14:30
Preußen Reinfeld
Nordmark Satrup
Preview
14:30
Ismaning
Dachau
Preview
14:30
Baunatal
Waldgirmes
Preview
15:00
Hohenwestedt
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preview
15:00
Eilvese
Germania Egestorf
Preview
15:00
Donaustauf
Neumarkt
Preview
15:00
Würzburger FV
Eltersdorf
Preview
15:00
Kirchanschöring
Nördlingen
Preview
15:00
Hanau 93
Dietkirchen
Preview
15:30
Mechtersheim
Bitburg
Preview
15:30
FV Engers 07
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Preview
15:30
Villingen
Reutlingen 05
Preview
15:30
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Auersmacher
Preview
15:30
Bissingen
Denzlingen
Preview
15:30
Sonthofen
Türkspor Augusta
Preview
15:30
Essingen
Backnang
Preview
15:30
Baumholder
Gonsenheim
Preview
16:00
Pipinsried
Kottern
Preview
16:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Feucht
Preview
16:00
Cham
Abtswind
Preview
16:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Ammerthal
Preview
16:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Preview
17:00
Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Preview
18:00
Kickers Emden
Rotenburger SV
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga U19
10:30
Monaco 1860 U19
Kaiserslautern U19
Preview
11:00
Hoffenheim U19
SV Sandhausen U19
Preview
11:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
MSV Duisburg U19
Preview
11:00
Viktoria Colonia U19
Schalke 04 U19
Preview
11:00
Borussia M'bach U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
Preview
11:00
Greuther Fürth U19
Norimberga U19
Preview
11:00
Eintracht Francoforte U19
Augusta U19
Preview
12:00
Hertha Berlino U19
Wolfsburg U19
Preview
12:00
SV Meppen U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Preview
12:00
Hansa Rostock U19
RB Leipzig U19
Preview
13:00
Karlsruhe SC U19
Stoccarda U19
Preview
15:00
St. Pauli U19
Werder Brema U19
Preview
18:00
Colonia U19
SC Verl 1924 U19
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga U17
11:00
Magonza U17
Ingolstadt U17
Preview
11:00
Jahn Regensburg U17
Hoffenheim U17
Preview
11:00
Friburgo U17
Bayern Monaco U17
Preview
11:00
MSV Duisburg U17
Colonia U17
Preview
11:00
VfB Waltrop U17
Arminia Bielefeld U17
Preview
11:00
Hannover 96 U17
Dinamo Dresda U17
Preview
11:00
St. Pauli U17
Energie Cottbus U17
Preview
14:00
Union Berlino U17
Amburgo SV U17
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga Femminile
12:00
SGS Essen
Hoffenheim
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Francoforte
Norimberga
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera Femminile
14:00
Lazio U19
Sampdoria U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 2 Femminile
15:00
Pomigliano U19
Ternana U19
Preview
15:00
Freedom U19
Tavagnacco U19
Preview
15:00
Brescia U19
Como U19
Preview
15:00
Chievo Verona U19
Genoa U19
Preview
17:00
Ravenna U19
Res Roma U19
Preview
Italia > Serie A/B U18
10:00
Lecce U18
Bologna U18
Preview
11:00
Cagliari U18
Parma Calcio 1913 U18
Preview
Italia > Serie A/B U16
15:00
Lazio U16
Salernitana U16
Preview
15:00
Sassuolo U16
Bologna U16
Preview
Italia > Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
Modena
Preview
14:00
Brescia
Ternana
Preview
14:00
Bari
Pisa
Preview
14:00
FeralpiSalò
Como
Preview
16:15
Südtirol
Cittadella
Preview
16:15
Catanzaro
Cremonese
Preview
16:15
Lecco
Venezia
Preview
16:15
Spezia
Sampdoria
Preview
Italia > Serie C
18:30
AC Lumezzane
Mantova
Preview
18:30
Atalanta II
Pro Sesto
Preview
18:30
Vicenza
Trento
Preview
18:30
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona
Preview
18:30
Triestina
Novara
Preview
18:30
Pro Vercelli
Arzignano Valchiampo
Preview
18:30
Renate
GIANA Erminio
Preview
18:30
Legnago Salus
Alessandria
Preview
18:30
Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
Preview
18:30
Fiorenzuola
Calcio Padova
Preview
Italia > Serie D
20:30
Trapani 1905
Licata
Preview
20:45
Cavese
CynthiAlbalonga
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
11:00
Inter U19
Cagliari U19
Preview
13:00
Atalanta U19
Juventus U19
Preview
15:00
Roma U19
Sassuolo U19
Preview
15:00
Genoa U19
Fiorentina U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 2
11:00
Udinese U19
Renate U19
Preview
11:00
Pisa U19
Ascoli U19
Preview
11:00
Ternana U19
Crotone U19
Preview
11:15
Cesena U19
Bari U19
Preview
11:15
Spezia U19
Benevento U19
Preview
14:00
Cosenza U19
Palermo U19
Preview
14:30
Como U19
Alessandria U19
Preview
15:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
Venezia U19
Preview
15:00
Cittadella U19
Parma U19
Preview
15:00
Brescia U19
Padova U19
Preview
15:00
Reggiana U19
Vicenza U19
Preview
15:00
Pescara U19
Perugia U19
Preview
15:00
Napoli U19
Salernitana U19
Preview
15:00
Monopoli U19
Virtus Entella U19
Preview
15:00
Cremonese U19
FeralpiSalò U19
Preview
15:30
Südtirol U19
SPAL U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 3
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Fermana U19
Taranto U19
Italia > Serie A Femminile
14:30
Juventus
Sassuolo
Preview
16:15
Fiorentina
Roma
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Divisie
16:30
Den Haag
Eindhoven
Preview
18:45
MVV
Willem II
Preview
21:00
Groningen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Tweede Divisie
14:30
GVVV
Noordwijk
Preview
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
Preview
14:30
Scheveningen
HHC
Preview
15:00
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
Preview
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
ACV
Preview
15:00
AFC
Katwijk
Preview
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
Preview
18:00
De Treffers
Lisse
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Derde Divisie
14:30
HSV Hoek
Gemert
Preview
14:30
Eemdijk
Urk
Preview
14:30
Genemuiden
VVSB
Preview
14:30
Harkemase Boys
DEM
Preview
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
Rijnvogels
Preview
15:00
Kloetinge
Sportlust '46
Preview
15:00
DVS '33
DOVO
Preview
15:30
Kampong
Sparta Nijkerk
Preview
15:30
USV Hercules
Staphorst
Preview
15:30
TEC
SteDoCo
Preview
18:00
HSC '21
RKAV Volendam
Preview
18:00
Hoogeveen
ODIN '59
Preview
18:00
GVV Unitas
Barendrecht
Preview
19:30
Groene Ster
Meerssen
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse
14:00
DHSC
SJC Noordwijk
Preview
14:30
AZSV
ROHDA Raalte
Preview
14:30
Scherpenzeel
Berkum
Preview
14:30
Excelsior '31
Be Quick 1887
Preview
14:30
RVVH
SC Feyenoord
Preview
14:30
Smitshoek
DSO
Preview
14:30
Nieuwenhoorn
HBS
Preview
14:30
LRC
Poortugaal
Preview
14:30
Zwaluwen
ASWH
Preview
14:30
ARC
Swift
Preview
14:30
BOL
WV-HEDW
Preview
15:00
Pelikaan-S
LONGA '30
Preview
15:00
AFC '34
Huizen
Preview
15:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Ajax Amateurs
Preview
15:00
SDV Barneveld
DETO Twenterand
Preview
15:00
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
TVC '28
Preview
15:30
RKAVV
FC 's-Gravenzande
Preview
15:30
Westlandia
Heerjansdam
Preview
17:00
Ter Leede
Hollandia
Preview
18:00
VOC
Capelle
Preview
18:00
Unitas 30
Achilles Veen
Preview
19:00
EVV
Halsteren
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse
14:00
LFC
Nootdorp
Preview
14:30
DCV
Papendrecht
Preview
14:30
Honselersdijk
Valken '68
Preview
14:30
Forum Sport
Skillz
Preview
14:30
Voorschoten '97
Die Haghe
Preview
14:30
VELO
vv RKDEO
Preview
14:30
Almkerk
EFC
Preview
14:30
Sparta AV
Nieuw Lekkerland
Preview
14:30
Spijkenisse
vv Zuidland
Preview
14:30
Brielle
NSVV
Preview
14:30
ZOB
SCPB '22
Preview
14:30
ASV Dronten
DTS Ede
Preview
14:30
Sliedrecht
Terneuzense Boys
Preview
14:30
DUNO
Woezik
Preview
14:30
DOS '37
VV Hulzense Boys
Preview
14:30
SV Dalfsen
WHC
Preview
14:30
SVL
csv DVVA
Preview
14:30
vv De Meern (Zat)
Roda '46
Preview
14:30
HC & FC Victoria 1893
FC Aalsmeer
Preview
14:30
Argon
Montfoort
Preview
14:45
Zuidvogels
Jodan Boys
Preview
14:45
SVZW
Achilles '12
Preview
15:00
vv Velocitas 1897
Winsum
Preview
15:00
Go Ahead
Olde Veste '54
Preview
15:00
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek
Oranje Nassau
Preview
15:00
GVAV-Rapiditas
HZVV
Preview
15:00
SHO
BVCB
Preview
15:00
Bennekom
Apeldoorn
Preview
15:00
Blauw Wit '34
Flevo Boys
Preview
15:00
Batavia' 90
Woudenberg
Preview
15:00
Marum
KHC
Preview
17:00
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie
WNC
Preview
18:00
Wormense Sport Vereniging
NSC
Preview
18:00
Alcides
Drachtster Boys
Preview
18:00
Winterswijk
RKZVC
Preview
18:00
Stevo
cvv Sparta Enschede
Preview
18:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Jubbega
Broekster Boys
18:30
VKW
PKC '83
Preview
19:00
RKHVV
Bemmel
Preview
19:00
't Zand
RBC Roosendaal
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie Femminile
14:00
PEC Zwolle
SC Telstar VVNH
Preview
14:00
Ajax
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Preview
16:30
PSV
Heerenveen
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Topklasse Femminile
13:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eldenia
Bekkerveld
13:00
Saestum
Rijnvogels
Preview
13:15
Wartburgia
Eindhoven
Preview
15:00
Oranje Nassau
Ter Leede
Preview
15:00
ACV
DSS
Preview
15:00
DTS Ede
Berkel
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse Femminile
11:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Ter Leede II
Preview
14:00
Klarenbeek
Stiens
Preview
14:30
Sporting '70
Reiger Boys
Preview
14:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Be Quick '28
SSS
14:45
Berkum
Sparta / JVOZ
Preview
15:30
Saestum II
Barendrecht
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse Femminile
11:45
Be Quick '28 II
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
Preview
12:15
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Eendracht Doet Winnen
Sparta Nijkerk
Preview
12:30
Oranje Nassau II
AZSV
Preview
13:00
IJzendijke
RKVV DSS II
Preview
13:00
Delta Sports 1995 FC
RVVH / Sparta
Preview
14:30
Helpman
Knickerbockers
Preview
14:30
FC Ommen
Winsum
Preview
14:30
RCL
Real Sranang
Preview
14:30
IJFC
Sleeuwijk
Preview
15:00
HZVV
Heerenveense Boys
Preview
15:00
DZC '68
Groen Geel
Preview
15:45
Wartburgia II
Spirit
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 1 U21
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles U21
NEC U21
Preview
14:00
Groningen U21
Feyenoord U21
Preview
15:00
Twente / Heracles U21
De Graafschap U21
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 2 U21
14:45
NAC U21
Heerenveen U21
Preview
15:00
Willem II U21
Vitesse U21
Preview
15:00
ADO Den Haag U21
Dordrecht U21
Preview
15:15
Volendam U21
Roda JC U21
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 3 U21
13:30
Telstar U21
AFC U21
Preview
14:30
Emmen U21
Excelsior U21
Preview
15:00
Den Bosch U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
Preview
15:00
VVV U21
Eindhoven U21
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 4 U21
12:15
Alexandria '66 U21
Fortuna Sittard U21
Preview
12:30
Excelsior Maassluis U21
MVV U21
Preview
12:30
DEM U21
Quick Boys U21
Preview
12:30
Hercules U21
Spartaan'20 U21
Preview
13:15
De Treffers U21
HHC Hardenberg U21
Preview
15:00
De Dijk U21
Alphense Boys U21
Preview
16:00
Hollandia U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 1 U18
12:30
Groningen U18
PSV U18
Preview
14:30
Ajax U18
Vitesse U18
Preview
15:00
AZ U18
Utrecht U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 2 U18
12:30
ADO Den Haag U18
Twente / Heracles U18
Preview
14:30
Cambuur U18
Excelsior U18
Preview
16:15
Eindhoven U18
PEC Zwolle U18
Preview
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
Heerenveen U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 3 U18
12:00
Volendam U18
NAC U18
Preview
12:15
AFC U18
Almere City U18
Preview
14:45
De Graafschap U18
Dordrecht U18
Preview
14:45
NEC U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 4 U18
12:00
Telstar U18
IJsselmeervogels U18
Preview
12:30
AFC '34 U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
12:45
Hoofddorp U18
Emmen U18
Preview
14:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Waterwijk U18
Preview
15:00
RKVV Westlandia U18
VVV U18
Preview
15:15
Alphense Boys U18
Roda JC U18
Preview
15:45
Spartaan'20 U18
Den Bosch U18
Preview
17:45
VVV / Helmond Sport U18
Veluwezoom U18
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
12:00
Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira
Preview
15:00
Torreense
União de Leiria
Preview
16:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
Preview
Portogallo > Júniores U19
12:00
Sporting Braga U19
Famalicão U19
Preview
13:00
Lusitânia U19
SC Beira-Mar U19
Preview
17:00
Benfica U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
Preview
17:00
Farense U19
Sporting CP U19
Preview
17:00
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
Preview
17:00
Vizela U19
Boavista FC U19
Preview
17:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
SC União Torreense U19
Preview
17:00
Académica U19
Estoril Praia U19
Preview
17:00
Belenenses U19
Alverca U19
Preview
17:00
CS Marítimo Funchal U19
Lusitânia Lourosa U19
Preview
17:00
GD Chaves U19
Paços de Ferreira U19
Preview
Portogallo > Liga 3
12:00
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting Braga II
Preview
16:00
Académica
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
18:00
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
Preview
20:00
Varzim
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga 2
14:00
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
Preview
16:15
Racing Santander
Levante Valencia
Preview
16:15
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
Preview
18:30
Elche
Sporting Gijón
Preview
21:00
Huesca
Real Saragozza
Preview
Spagna > Primera RFEF
16:00
Real Sociedad II
Fuenlabrada
Preview
17:00
Sabadell
Cornellà
Preview
18:00
Algeciras
Antequera
Preview
18:00
Teruel
Sestao River
Preview
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
Preview
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Tarazona
Preview
20:00
Real Madrid II
Alcoyano
Preview
20:00
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
Preview
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
13:00
Panadería Pulido
La Cuadra
Preview
13:15
Villa Santa Brígida
Santa Úrsula
Preview
15:30
Vitoria
Beasain
Preview
16:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Basconia
Preview
16:00
Bidezarra
Beti Onak
Preview
16:00
Colegios Diocesanos
Real Ávila
Preview
16:00
Pontevedra II
Bergantiños
Preview
16:00
Peña Balsamaiso
Calahorra II
Preview
16:00
Santanyí
Binissalem
Preview
16:00
Roda
Utiel
Preview
16:00
Castellón II
Burriana
Preview
16:30
La Virgen del Camino
Becerril Campos
Preview
16:30
Platges Calvià
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Preview
16:30
Condal
Caudal
Preview
16:30
UD Santa Marta
Laguna de Duero
Preview
16:30
Huarte
Subiza
Preview
16:30
Txantrea
Oberena
Preview
16:30
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
Preview
16:45
Ponferradina II
Bembibre
Preview
17:00
Varea
Berceo
Preview
17:00
Jove Español
Castellonense
Preview
17:00
Llosetense
Felanitx
Preview
17:00
La Palma
Ceuta II
Preview
17:00
Cortes
Avance Ezcabarte
Preview
17:00
Ardoi
Pamplona
Preview
17:00
CF Gandía
Torrellano
Preview
17:00
Durango
Derio
Preview
17:00
Lagun Onak
Portugalete
Preview
17:00
Padura
Touring
Preview
17:00
Manacor
UD Arenal
Preview
17:00
Atlético Albericia
Revilla
Preview
17:00
Sámano
Atlético Mineros
Preview
17:15
Leioa
Anaitasuna
Preview
17:15
Ebro
Huesca II
Preview
17:30
Burgos Promesas
Cultural Leonesa II
Preview
17:30
Atlético Astorga
Villaralbo
Preview
17:30
Mirandés II
Cristo Atlético
Preview
17:30
Rapitenca
Vilassar Mar
Preview
17:30
Gran Peña
Barbadás
Preview
17:30
Tarancón
Toledo
Preview
18:00
Lerinés
Peña Sport
Preview
18:00
Azuqueca
Villarrubia
Preview
18:00
Puente Genil
Conil
Preview
18:00
Torre del Mar
Málaga City
Preview
18:00
Palencia CF
Almazán
Preview
18:00
Deusto
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Preview
18:00
Vianés
River Ebro
Preview
18:00
El Ejido
Huétor Tájar
Preview
18:30
San Bartolomé
Unión Sur Yaiza
Preview
19:00
Bollullos
Cartaya
Preview
19:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
Preview
19:00
Solares
Escobedo
Preview
19:30
Rápido Bouzas
Polvorín
Preview
Spagna > Autonómicas
15:30
Hernani
Oiartzun
Preview
15:30
Atlético Tacoronte
EMF Matanza
Preview
15:45
Iru Bat
San Viator
Preview
15:45
San Martín Vitoria
Zuia
Preview
16:00
Campos
Andratx II
Preview
16:00
Berceo II
Náxara II
Preview
16:00
Calasanz Soria
Cultural Cebrereña
Preview
16:00
Europa II
Figueres
Preview
16:00
Alqueries
L'Alcúdia
Preview
16:00
Granollers
Atlètic Lleida
Preview
16:00
Mercedarias
Aurrerá Vitoria
Preview
16:00
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
Eibar II
Preview
16:00
Urola
Bergara
Preview
16:00
Lloret
Can Vidalet
Preview
16:00
Ariznabarra
Laudio
Preview
16:15
Zarautz
Deusto Donostia FT
Preview
16:15
Tedeón II
Real Bethlehem
Preview
16:30
Hogar Alcarreño
Fuensalida
Preview
16:30
Ondalán
Erriberri
Preview
16:30
EF Santa Cruz
EF La Aljorra-SABIC
Preview
16:30
El Raal
Olímpico Totana
Preview
16:30
Tolosa
CD Lagun Onak II
Preview
17:00
Getxo
Erandio
Preview
17:00
Salamanca II
Ribert
Preview
17:00
Bala Azul
Relesa Las Palas
Preview
17:00
Barreda
Textil Escudo
Preview
17:00
Esporles
Son Cladera
Preview
17:00
Racing Lermeño
Briviesca
Preview
17:00
Aldeano
Calasancio
Preview
17:00
Mutriku
Elgoibar
Preview
17:00
Real Unión II
Beti Gazte
Preview
17:00
Club Bermeo
Zamudio
Preview
17:00
San José Soria
Villamuriel
Preview
17:00
Ordizia
Aretxabaleta
Preview
17:00
Sporting Cabanillas
Mora
Preview
17:00
Guancha
Realejos
Preview
17:00
San Ignacio II
Urgatzi
Preview
17:15
Rotxapea
Club Deportivo Amigó
Preview
17:30
Cenicero
River Ebro II
Preview
17:30
Balmaseda
CD Arratia
Preview
17:30
Almazora
Aldaia
Preview
17:30
Deportivo Arenas
Numancia II
Preview
17:30
Atlético Mansillés
Mojados
Preview
17:30
Socuéllamos II
EFB La Roda
Preview
17:30
Campillo
Miguelturreño
Preview
17:30
Motilla
Valdepeñas
Preview
17:30
Almodóvar
La Fuente
Preview
17:30
Santa Ponsa
Xilvar
Preview
17:30
Porreres
Athletic Montuïri
Preview
18:00
RC Catarroja
Alboraya
Preview
18:00
Tavernes
Hércules II
Preview
18:00
Barquereño
Noja
Preview
18:00
Sporting Mahón
Mahón
Preview
18:00
Buñol
Alcora
Preview
18:00
Villegas
Alfaro II
Preview
18:00
Las Palmas III
Playas Sotavento
Preview
18:00
Iurretako
Uritarra
Preview
18:00
Sodupe
Indautxu
Preview
18:00
Tinajo
Breñamén
Preview
18:00
CD Orientación Marítima
Lomo Blanco SJA
Preview
18:00
Aoiz
Corellano
Preview
18:00
Rotlet Molinar
SCD Independiente
Preview
18:00
Maspalomas
Sporting Tías
Preview
18:00
Monterrubio
Racing Mérida City
Preview
18:00
Águilas II
Los Garres
Preview
18:00
Atlético Cariñena
Andorra CF
Preview
18:00
Baztán
Atlético Artajonés
Preview
18:15
Galdakao
Zalla UC
Preview
18:30
Yagüe
Agoncillo
Preview
18:30
San Martín Arena
CDE Rayo Santa Cruz
Preview
18:45
EDMF Churra
Cabezo de Torres
Preview
19:00
Villafranco CF
Montilla
Preview
19:00
Menorca
Ferreries
Preview
19:00
Mazarrón FC
Atlético Pinatarense
Preview
19:15
Unionistas Salamanca II
La Cistérniga
Preview
19:30
Son Veri
CD Atlético Rafal
Preview
19:30
Arenas de Frajanas
Ribamontán al Mar
Preview
19:30
Yeclano II
Abarán
Preview
19:45
Platges de Calvià II
Ferriolense
Preview
20:30
Santa Mònica
Alaró
Preview
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores
12:00
Real Madrid U19
Fuenlabrada U19
Preview
12:00
Villarreal U19
Patacona U19
Preview
12:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Acodetti U19
Tenerife U19
12:00
Constància U19
Damm U19
Preview
12:00
Racing Club Saragozza U19
Platges Calvià U19
Preview
12:15
Las Palmas U19
Atlético Paso U19
Preview
13:00
La Oliva U19
Huracán U19
Preview
13:00
Mensajero U19
Arucas U19
Preview
13:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Acodetti U19
Preview
13:00
Tenerife U19
CD San José U19
Preview
13:15
Xerez Deportivo U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
Preview
13:15
Marítima U19
Marino U19
Preview
13:30
Séneca U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
Preview
14:00
Unión Viera U19
UD San Fernando U19
Preview
16:00
Lugo U19
Sporting Gijón U19
Preview
16:00
Almería U19
Cadice U19
Preview
16:00
UCAM Murcia U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
Preview
16:00
Arosa U19
Covadonga U19
Preview
16:30
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Alcorcón U19
Preview
17:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
Atlético Madrid U19
Preview
17:00
Kelme U19
Valencia U19
Preview
17:15
Veriña CF U19
Celta de Vigo U19
Preview
17:30
Antiguoko U19
UD Logroñés U19
Preview
17:30
Vasconia U19
Osasuna U19
Preview
18:00
Universitario U19
Sobradillo U19
Preview
18:00
Badalona U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
Preview
19:00
Real Murcia U19
FC Cartagena U19
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
11:30
Rusadir U19
Oriente U19
Preview
11:30
Santa Catalina U19
CE Alaior U19
Preview
11:30
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Racing Ferrol U19
Preview
12:00
Unión Viera U19 II
Maspalomas U19
Preview
12:00
Móstoles U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Preview
12:00
Alsasua U19
Cirbonero U19
Preview
12:00
Alameda Sagra U19
EFB Almansa U19
Preview
12:00
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
Preview
12:00
AD San Juan U19 II
Oberena U19
Preview
12:00
Córdoba U19 II
Siviglia U19 II
Preview
12:00
Siempre Alegres U19
Sanluqueno U19
Preview
12:00
Hernani U19
Leioa U19 II
Preview
12:00
CE Sabadell U19 II
Figueres U19
Preview
12:15
Bergantiños U19
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Preview
12:15
Ural U19
Conxo Santiago U19
Preview
12:15
Osasuna U19 II
Mutilvera U19
Preview
12:20
Cornellà U19 II
Apa Poble Sec U19
Preview
12:30
San Francisco U19 II
Formentera U19
Preview
13:00
San Roque U19
Polillas U19
Preview
13:00
Puerto Cruz U19
Tenerife U19 II
Preview
13:00
Las Longueras U19
Teguise U19
Preview
13:00
Icodense U19
Tenisca U19
Preview
13:30
Puertos Las Palmas U19
Huracán U19 II
Preview
13:30
Recreativo Huelva U19
Algeciras U19
Preview
13:30
Ibiza U19
Atlético Baleares U19
Preview
15:00
Laguna U19
Santa Úrsula U19
Preview
15:30
CD Victoria U19
Puente Castro U19
Preview
15:45
Menorca U19
Manacor U19
Preview
15:45
Utebo U19
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19
Preview
16:00
Hércules U19
Valencia U19 II
Preview
16:00
Académico Murcia U19
Guadalupe U19
Preview
16:00
Albacer U19
CD Guadalajara U19
Preview
16:00
Parquesol U19
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Preview
16:00
Boiro U19
Lugo U19 II
Preview
16:00
Cazalegas Ebora U19
Conquense U19
Preview
16:00
Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II
Preview
16:00
River Ebro U19
Alfaro U19
Preview
16:00
Poblense U19
Portmany U19
Preview
16:00
Oyonesa U19
Varea U19
Preview
16:00
Bansander U19 II
Racing Santander U19 II
Preview
16:00
Danok Bat U19
Tolosa U19
Preview
16:00
Racing Cartagena U19
Pinatar U19
Preview
16:15
Atlètic Segre U19
Damm U19 II
Preview
16:15
CD Mediterraneo U19
Archena U19
Preview
16:30
Beasain U19
Santutxu FC U19 II
Preview
16:30
Arenal U19
Llanera U19
Preview
16:30
SD Logroñés U19
Pradejón U19
Preview
16:40
Olivenza U19
Diocesano U19
Preview
17:00
Alboraya U19 II
La Nucía U19
Preview
17:00
CF San José U19
Canet U19
Preview
17:00
La Cruz U19 II
Plasencia U19
Preview
17:00
Quirinal U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Preview
17:00
SD Huesca U19 II
Escalerillas U19
Preview
17:00
Real Saragozza U19 II
Balsas Picarral U19
Preview
17:00
Odelot Toletum U19
Talavera U19
Preview
17:00
Fuente de Cantos U19
Villafranca U19
Preview
17:00
La Garita U19
CD Unión Sur Yaiza U19
Preview
17:00
Vimenor U19
Solares U19
Preview
17:15
Toledo U19
CD Arges Futbol U19
Preview
17:15
Montecarlo U19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
17:30
Urraca U19
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Preview
17:30
Laredo U19
Amistad Sniace U19
Preview
17:30
Penya Arrabal U19
Andratx U19
Preview
18:00
Grama U19
Lloret U19
Preview
18:00
Bunyola U19
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Preview
18:00
FC Martinenc U19
Gimnàstic U19
Preview
18:00
Barcellona U19 II
Sant Andreu U19
Preview
18:00
Bergara U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Preview
18:00
Real Madrid U19 II
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Preview
18:00
Llano U19
Vallobín U19
Preview
18:00
Naval U19
Castro U19
Preview
18:00
CVC Valladares U19
Porriño Industrial U19
Preview
18:00
CP Don Bosco U19
Academia Extremadura U19
Preview
18:00
Tiro de Pichón U19
Hispania U19
Preview
18:00
Badajoz U19
Universidad Popular U19
Preview
18:00
Los Llanos Aridane U19
Águilas Atlético U19
Preview
18:00
Arucas U19 II
Lanzarote U19
Preview
18:00
La Calzada U19
Arnedo U19
Preview
18:00
La Mosca U19
La Cañada U19 II
Preview
18:00
El Ejido U19
Santa Fe U19
Preview
18:15
Vázquez Cultural U19
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19
Preview
18:30
Villarreal U19 II
Intangco U19
Preview
18:30
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Zarautz U19
Preview
18:30
Roda II
Paterna CF U19
Preview
18:30
Cieza U19
Cartagena FC U19
Preview
18:30
Mareo U19
Villegas U19
Preview
18:30
CD La Almunia U19
Alcañiz U19
Preview
18:30
Santo Domingo U19
Escuela U19
Preview
19:00
Atlético Perines U19 II
SD Peña Revilla U19
Preview
19:00
Maracena U19
Málaga U19 II
Preview
19:00
Tropezón U19
Velarde CF U19
Preview
19:00
Bezana U19
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Preview
19:00
Taco San Luis U19
Llamoro U19
Preview
19:00
Montijo U19
Emérita Augusta U19
Preview
19:00
Atlético de Monzón FB U19
Teruel U19
Preview
19:00
Buzanada U19
Valleseco U19
Preview
19:30
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Torrijos U19
Preview
19:30
Ebro U19
Oliver U19
Preview
19:30
Atlético Puertollano U19
Azuqueca U19
Preview
19:30
Moralo U19
Castuera U19
Preview
19:45
Trival Valderas U19
CF Fuenlabrada U19 II
Preview
20:00
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Atlético Pinto U19
Preview
20:00
CD Don Benito U19
Flecha Negra U19
Preview
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile
12:00
Levante
Real Madrid
Preview
14:00
Granada
Granadilla Tenerife
Preview
16:00
Sporting de Huelva
Eibar
Preview
18:00
Madrid
Athletic Club
Preview
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile
15:30
Osasuna II
Rayo Vallecano
Preview
16:00
Bizkerre
Real Sociedad II
Preview
16:00
Atlético Madrid III
Pradejón
Preview
17:00
Viajes Interrías
Saragozza
Preview
17:30
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
Preview
18:30
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club III
Preview
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile
11:00
Son Sardina
Stadium Casablanca
Preview
12:00
CD Don Benito
CD Oceja
Preview
12:45
Cadice
Samper
Preview
13:30
Achamán
Orientación Marítima
Preview
14:00
Peña la Amistad
CD Firgas
Preview
15:30
Tolosa
Arratia
Preview
15:30
Mulier FCN
Parquesol
Preview
16:00
Friol
Deportivo La Coruña II
Preview
16:00
Torrelodones
Alhama CF II
Preview
16:00
Oiartzun
Mutilvera
Preview
16:00
Las Rozas
Granada II
Preview
17:30
Fundación Tenerife II
CD Argual
Preview
17:30
Real Avilés
Lóstrego
Preview
18:00
Valdefierro
Seagull
Preview
18:00
CF Panadería Pulido
Güímar
Preview
18:00
Club Deportivo Alenes
Unión Viera II
Preview
18:00
Eibar II
CF Bizkerre II
Preview
18:00
Club Deportivo Bovedana
Sárdoma
Preview
18:00
Victoria CF
Sporting Gijón II
Preview
18:00
AEM Lleida II
Riudoms
Preview
18:00
Ciudad Alcalá
Sport Extremadura
Preview
18:15
Murcia Féminas
Mislata
Preview
19:00
Dinamo Guadalajara
Aldaia
Preview
21:00
UD San Antonio Pureza
Geneto del Teide
Preview
Spagna > Segunda RFEF
15:30
Andratx
Formentera
Preview
16:00
Real Oviedo II
Compostela
Preview
17:00
Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruña II
Preview
17:00
San Juan
Mutilvera
Preview
18:00
La Nucía
Manresa
Preview
18:00
Guadalajara
Villanovense
Preview
19:00
Real Sociedad III
Athletic Club II
Preview
20:00
Alzira
Valencia II
Preview
Spagna > Liga Vasca Femminile
15:30
Pauldarrak EFKT
Hernani
Preview
16:00
Leioako ES FKE
Peña Athletic Santurtzi
Preview
16:30
Anaitasuna
Aranbizkarra
Preview
17:15
Oiartzun II
Betiko Neskak
Preview
Spagna > Liga Vasca Cadete
11:00
Danok Bat U16
Amaikak Bat U16
Preview
12:00
Vasconia U16
Portugalete U16
Preview
17:45
KM Bihotza U16
Getxo U16
Preview
18:00
Athletic Club U16
Olárizu U16
Preview
Spagna > Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
11:00
Aizkorri Goierri U16
Lagun Onak U16
Preview
12:00
Ilintxa U16
Beasain U16
Preview
00:00
Tolosa U16
Mondragón U16
Preview
00:00
Ordizia U16
Zumaiako U16
Preview
00:00
Martutene U16
Añorga U16
Preview
00:00
Billabona U16
Anaitasuna U16
Preview
00:00
Danena U16
Bergara U16
Preview
00:00
Lengokoak U16
Antiguoko U16 II
Preview
00:00
Orioko U16
Kostkas U16 II
Preview
00:00
Oiartzun U16
Astigarragako U16
Preview
00:00
Beti Ona U16
Hernani U16
Preview
00:00
Hondarribia U16
Ostadar U16
Preview
00:00
Zarautz U16
Elgoibar U16
Preview
00:00
Real Sociedad U16 II
Vasconia U16 II
Preview
00:00
Euskalduna U16
Real Unión U16
Preview
00:00
Eibar U16 II
Intxurre U16
Preview
Spagna > Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
09:00
San Marcial U16
Martutene U16 II
Preview
11:00
Zestoa U16
Amaikak Bat U16 II
Preview
15:30
Aretxabaleta U16
Zarautz U16 II
Preview
17:00
Beti Gazte U16
Beti Ona U16 II
Preview
00:00
Kostkas U16 III
Gure Txokoa U16
Preview
00:00
Antigua Luberri U16
Vasconia U16 III
Preview
00:00
Igeltegi U16
Trintxerpe U16
Preview
00:00
Arrupe Chaminade U16
Mariño U16
Preview
00:00
Hernani U16 II
Lazkao U16
Preview
00:00
Añorga U16 II
Santo Tomás Lizeoa U16
Preview
00:00
Lagun Onak U16 II
Soraluze U16
Preview
00:00
Urnieta U16
Tolosa U16 II
Preview
00:00
Beasain U16 II
Burumendi U16
Preview
00:00
Bergara U16 II
Aloña Mendi U16
Preview
00:00
Urola U16
Urki U16
Preview
00:00
Real Unión U16 II
Real Sociedad U16 III
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig
12:30
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
Preview
15:00
Giresunspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
Preview
18:00
Eyüpspor
Boluspor
Preview
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00
Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Preview
14:00
Türk Metal 1963
Alaçamspor
Preview
Turchia > Super Lig U19
11:00
Altınordu U19
Giresunspor U19
Preview
11:00
Trabzonspor U19
Konyaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Antalyaspor U19
Ankaragücü U19
Preview
11:00
Kayserispor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
Preview
11:00
İstanbulspor U19
Sivasspor U19
Preview
11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü U19
Preview
11:00
Galatasaray U19
Adana Demirspor U19
Preview
12:00
Samsunspor U19
Boluspor U19
Preview
12:00
Fenerbahçe U19
Eyüpspor U19
Preview
12:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Beşiktaş U19
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig U19
11:00
Bandırmaspor U19
Adanaspor U19
Preview
11:00
Göztepe U19
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Preview
11:00
Altay U19
Rizespor U19
Preview
11:00
Bodrumspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Preview
11:00
Ümraniyespor U19
Sakarya Spor Kulübü U19
Preview
11:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Yomraspor U19
Manisa FK U19
11:00
Denizlispor U19
Pendik Spor Kulübü U19
Preview
13:00
Gençlerbirliği U19
Bayrampaşaspor U19
Preview
13:00
Bursaspor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü U19
Preview
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
12:00
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
Preview