Inghilterra > Premier League
13:45
Manchester City
Everton
3
1
F
16:00
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
3
1
F
16:00
Cardiff City
Newcastle
1
2
F
16:00
Hull City
Aston Villa
0
0
F
16:00
Fulham
Stoke City
1
0
F
18:30
Sunderland
Manchester United
1
2
F
Francia > Ligue 1
17:00
Monaco
Saint-Étienne
2
1
F
20:00
Lilla
Ajaccio
3
0
F
20:00
Tolosa
Nizza
1
0
F
20:00
Valenciennes
Reims
1
1
F
20:00
Guingamp
Rennes
2
0
F
20:00
Nantes
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
3
0
F
Germania > Bundesliga
15:30
Schalke 04
Augusta
4
1
F
15:30
Stoccarda
Werder Brema
1
1
F
15:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
F
15:30
Magonza
Hoffenheim
2
2
F
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
F
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Monaco
1
1
F
Italia > Serie A
18:00
AC Chievo Verona
Atalanta
0
1
F
20:45
Inter
Roma
0
3
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC
4
3
F
19:45
Roda
Zwolle
0
0
F
20:45
NAC
Heracles
2
1
F
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
17:00
Belenenses
Olhanense
2
0
F
21:15
Sporting Lisbona
Vitória Setúbal
4
0
F
Spagna > LaLiga
16:00
Elche
Espanyol
2
1
F
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
1
0
F
20:00
Levante Valencia
Real Madrid
2
3
F
22:00
Barcellona
Real Valladolid
4
1
F
Turchia > Super Lig
15:00
Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
1
F
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Besiktas
0
1
F
18:00
Konyaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
F
Inghilterra > Championship
13:15
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
F
16:00
Burnley
Reading
2
1
F
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
2
0
F
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Watford
1
2
F
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City
1
0
F
16:00
Derby County
Leeds United
3
1
F
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
F
16:00
Middlesbrough
Yeovil Town
4
1
F
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
1
1
F
16:00
Bournemouth
Millwall
5
2
F
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Nottingham Forest
1
3
F
Inghilterra > League One
16:00
Brentford
Rotherham United
0
1
F
16:00
Colchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
3
F
16:00
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
1
1
F
16:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
F
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
2
2
F
16:00
Port Vale
Bristol City
1
1
F
16:00
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
F
16:00
Peterborough United
Preston North End
2
0
F
16:00
Stevenage
Coventry City
0
1
F
16:00
Notts County
Crewe Alexandra
4
0
F
16:00
Walsall
Bradford City
0
2
F
Inghilterra > League Two
14:00
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
3
1
F
16:00
Bury FC
Newport County
0
0
F
16:00
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
1
3
F
16:00
Oxford United
Southend United
0
2
F
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
1
2
F
16:00
Scunthorpe United
Cheltenham Town
2
0
F
16:00
Morecambe
Chesterfield
4
3
F
16:00
Portsmouth
Rochdale
3
0
F
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
0
2
F
16:00
Torquay United
York City
0
3
F
16:00
Mansfield Town
Hartlepool United
1
4
F
Inghilterra > National League
16:00
Nuneaton Town
Lincoln City
2
2
F
16:00
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
0
3
F
16:00
Chester
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
F
16:00
Cambridge United
Hereford United FC
1
0
F
16:00
Gateshead
Dartford
2
0
F
16:00
Hyde
Braintree Town
0
3
F
16:00
Luton Town
Halifax Town
4
3
F
16:00
Southport
Woking
1
1
F
16:00
Tamworth
Macclesfield Town FC
1
0
F
16:00
Welling United
Barnet
1
1
F
16:00
Salisbury City FC
Wrexham
2
1
F
16:00
Alfreton Town
Forest Green Rovers
3
2
F
Inghilterra > National League N/S
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Gosport Borough
4
0
F
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Hayes & Yeading United
0
1
F
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Ebbsfleet United
0
6
F
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Staines Town
1
1
F
16:00
Sutton United
Eastbourne Borough
4
0
F
16:00
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
1
3
F
16:00
Farnborough
Whitehawk
2
0
F
16:00
Dover Athletic
Dorchester Town
1
0
F
16:00
Eastleigh
Concord Rangers
1
1
F
16:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
1
0
F
16:00
Boston United
Barrow
1
0
F
16:00
Altrincham
Guiseley
4
1
F
16:00
Brackley Town
Vauxhall Motors
2
1
F
16:00
Colwyn Bay
North Ferriby United AFC
0
3
F
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town
2
0
F
16:00
Hednesford Town
Gloucester City
4
1
F
16:00
Histon
AFC Telford United
0
1
F
16:00
Boreham Wood
Bromley
1
1
F
16:00
Oxford City
Stalybridge Celtic
2
1
F
16:00
Solihull Moors
Bradford Park Avenue
2
2
F
16:00
Stockport County
Worcester City
4
0
F
16:00
Workington
Leamington
1
2
F
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
16:00
Stamford
Chorley
1
1
F
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Barwell
1
0
F
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Whitby Town
3
0
F
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ilkeston FC
2
3
F
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Canvey Island
1
1
F
16:00
Grantham Town
Trafford
2
1
F
16:00
Frickley Athletic
Stafford Rangers
2
0
F
16:00
United of Manchester
Marine
1
0
F
16:00
Droylsden FC
Matlock Town
1
4
F
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Nantwich Town
2
2
F
16:00
Fylde
Buxton
2
2
F
16:00
Wealdstone
Margate
0
1
F
16:00
Thamesmead Town FC
East Thurrock United
1
0
F
16:00
Worksop Town
Witton Albion
2
3
F
16:00
Harrow Borough
Wingate & Finchley
0
2
F
16:00
Leiston
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
F
16:00
Grays Athletic
AFC Hornchurch
1
5
F
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lewes
4
2
F
16:00
Bury Town
Hendon
0
4
F
16:00
Maidstone United
Lowestoft Town
2
0
F
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Metropolitan Police
4
1
F
16:00
Burnham
Chippenham Town
4
1
F
16:00
AFC Totton
Banbury United
1
3
F
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
5
1
F
16:00
Bashley
Arlesey Town
1
4
F
16:00
Bideford
Corby Town
1
1
F
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Weymouth
2
1
F
16:00
Bedford Town
Cambridge City
0
4
F
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Chesham United
Hinckley United FC
16:00
Stourbridge
Poole Town
5
2
F
16:00
Hitchin Town
Frome Town
1
2
F
16:00
Billericay Town
Kingstonian
3
2
F
16:00
Truro City
St. Albans City
3
7
F
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Ashton United
2
1
F
16:00
Hungerford Town
St. Neots Town
1
0
F
16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Redditch United
5
0
F
Inghilterra > Non League Div One
16:00
Leek Town
Mickleover Sports
4
0
F
Inghilterra > FA Trophy
16:00
Clitheroe
Radcliffe Borough
3
3
F
16:00
Lincoln United
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
1
2
F
16:00
Lancaster City
New Mills AFC
6
0
F
16:00
Ossett Albion AFC
Curzon Ashton
1
3
F
16:00
Padiham
Sheffield
1
2
F
16:00
Ossett Town FC
Darlington 1883
1
6
F
16:00
Wakefield FC
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
2
1
F
16:00
Kendal Town
Farsley
3
2
F
16:00
Kettering Town
Romulus
1
1
F
16:00
Goole
Burscough
1
5
F
16:00
Warrington Town
Ramsbottom United
1
2
F
16:00
Northwich Victoria
Salford City
3
1
F
16:00
Brigg Town FC
Bamber Bridge
2
1
F
16:00
Evesham United
Market Drayton Town
3
1
F
16:00
Prescot Cables
Scarborough Athletic
0
1
F
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
Newcastle Town
1
0
F
16:00
Carlton Town
Gresley
2
2
F
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Taunton Town
3
0
F
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Worthing
2
0
F
16:00
Shortwood United FC
Beaconsfield SYCOB
3
1
F
16:00
Wimborne Town
Marlow
3
5
F
16:00
Egham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
3
2
F
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Paulton Rovers
1
4
F
16:00
Merthyr Town
Yate Town
0
0
F
16:00
Godalming Town FC
Slough Town
1
2
F
16:00
Tiverton Town
Cinderford Town
1
0
F
16:00
Guildford City
Chertsey Town
3
4
F
16:00
Tilbury
Needham Market
3
0
F
16:00
Stratford Town
Coalville Town
2
2
F
16:00
Didcot Town
Cirencester Town
1
1
F
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
Bridgwater Town
1
1
F
16:00
Fleet Town
Clevedon Town
0
3
F
16:00
Mangotsfield United
Thatcham Town
3
1
F
16:00
Leatherhead
Harlow Town
4
0
F
16:00
Hastings United
Brentwood Town
3
2
F
16:00
Northwood
AFC Hayes
2
3
F
16:00
Hythe Town
Aveley
2
1
F
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Walthamstow
6
0
F
16:00
Walton Casuals
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
1
F
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
Wroxham
1
1
F
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Romford
2
0
F
16:00
Eastwood Town FC
Halesowen Town
0
3
F
16:00
Chasetown
Rugby Town
2
1
F
16:00
Belper Town
Loughborough Dynamo
2
0
F
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Bedworth United
3
1
F
16:00
Daventry Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
0
F
16:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
St Ives Town
0
1
F
16:00
VCD Athletic
Aylesbury
2
2
F
16:00
Redbridge
Chatham Town
2
3
F
16:00
Leighton Town
North Greenford United
0
3
F
16:00
Sittingbourne
Whitstable Town
1
5
F
16:00
Ware
Witham Town
1
1
F
16:00
Redhill
Burnham Ramblers FC
1
3
F
16:00
Royston Town
Three Bridges
1
3
F
16:00
Dunstable Town
Erith & Belvedere
4
1
F
16:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Eastbourne Town
1
2
F
16:00
Barton Rovers
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
3
F
16:00
Herne Bay
Merstham
0
0
F
16:00
Thurrock FC
Corinthian-Casuals
2
0
F
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Walton & Hersham
2
1
F
16:00
Uxbridge
Heybridge Swifts
1
2
F
Inghilterra > Premier League U18
12:00
Stoke City U18
Newcastle United U18
4
1
F
12:00
Manchester City U18
Manchester United U18
1
1
F
12:00
Blackburn Rovers U18
Everton U18
2
3
F
12:00
Aston Villa U18
Arsenal U18
2
1
F
12:00
Chelsea U18
Southampton U18
3
1
F
13:00
Norwich City U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
2
4
F
13:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
West Ham United U18
1
2
F
13:00
Leicester City U18
Fulham U18
0
1
F
13:30
Bolton Wanderers U18
Middlesbrough U18
0
5
F
14:00
Sunderland U18
Wolves U18
0
1
F
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
-
Leeds United U18
Sheffield Wednesday U18
1
0
F
-
Bristol City U18
Brighton U18
1
2
F
-
Brentford FC U18
Ipswich Town U18
1
0
F
-
Sheffield United U18
Nottingham Forest U18
2
3
F
-
Barnsley U18
Coventry City U18
4
0
F
-
Millwall U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
1
2
F
-
Huddersfield Town U18
Crewe Alexandra U18
3
0
F
-
Charlton Athletic U18
Crystal Palace U18
2
1
F
-
Cardiff City U18
Swansea City U18
3
1
F
-
Birmingham City U18
Derby County U18
2
1
F
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance Cup
-
Newport County U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
0
4
F
-
Preston North End U18
Wrexham U18
0
1
F
-
Oldham Athletic U18
Hartlepool United U18
6
2
F
-
Carlisle United U18
York City U18
2
0
F
-
Wigan Athletic U18
Fleetwood Town U18
3
3
F
-
Shrewsbury Town U18
Tranmere Rovers U18
3
3
F
-
Scunthorpe United U18
Bradford City U18
3
3
F
-
Morecambe U18
Accrington Stanley U18
3
2
F
-
Swindon Town U18
AFC Bournemouth U18
0
4
F
-
Grimsby Town U18
Rochdale U18
0
6
F
-
Doncaster Rovers U18
Hull City U18
1
2
F
-
Bury FC U18
Lincoln City U18
0
1
F
-
Burton Albion U18
Rotherham U18
1
3
F
-
Blackpool U18
Burnley U18
2
2
F
-
Portsmouth U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
2
1
F
-
Crawley Town FC U18
Barnet FC U18
1
2
F
-
Stevenage U18
Colchester United U18
1
3
F
-
Southend United U18
Peterborough U18
2
0
F
-
Northampton Town U18
Dagenham & Redbridge U18
3
1
F
-
Luton Town U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
2
2
F
-
Torquay United U18
Exeter City U18
1
6
F
-
Hereford United FC U18
Cheltenham Town U18
1
4
F
-
Chesterfield FC U18
Notts County U18
2
0
F
Europa > Europei Femminili U17
10:00
Romania U17
Irlanda U17
0
4
F
10:00
Islanda U17
Spagna U17
1
3
F
Francia > Ligue 2
14:00
Créteil
Angers
0
0
F
14:00
Nîmes
Caen
2
1
F
Francia > National 2
15:30
Nizza II
AS Valence
0
1
F
16:00
Aubervilliers
PSG II
1
5
F
17:00
Saint-Priest
Belfort
1
0
F
17:00
Ivry
Villemomble Sports Football
2
1
F
17:00
Quevilly
Lilla II
1
1
F
18:00
Jura Sud
Montceau
4
0
F
18:00
Olympique Lione II
AS Moulinoise
3
4
F
18:00
Lyon-Duchère
Sarre-Union
2
1
F
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
Mulhouse
1
1
F
18:00
Pontivy
Stade Bordelais
1
0
F
18:00
US de Marignane
Béziers
2
2
F
18:00
Hyères
Grenoble
1
1
F
18:00
Amiens AC
Beauvais
0
0
F
18:00
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
3
0
F
18:00
Vitré
Nantes II
0
0
F
18:00
Jeunesse Villenavaise
ES Viry-Châtillon
1
1
F
18:00
Chambly-Oise
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie
1
1
F
18:00
Dieppe
Mantes
0
0
F
18:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Drancy
3
2
F
18:30
Yzeure
Villefranche
1
0
F
18:30
Raon-l'Etape
Vesoul Haute-Saône
3
1
F
18:30
Concarneau
Trélissac
1
1
F
18:30
Les Herbiers
Cherbourg
4
0
F
19:00
US Le Pontet
Pau
1
0
F
19:00
Plabennec
Romorantin
1
3
F
20:00
Cannes
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
1
2
F
20:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Le Mans
Lens II
20:00
Rodez
Mont-de-Marsan
0
0
F
Francia > National 3
14:30
AS Marck
SC Bastia II
2
4
F
15:00
Le Havre II
Caen II
0
2
F
15:00
Nancy II
Schiltigheim
4
1
F
16:00
Oissel
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
2
1
F
16:00
Olympique Marsiglia II
Ajaccio II
2
0
F
16:00
SC Hérouvillais
Dinan-Léhon
1
5
F
17:00
US Sénart-Moissy
Sedan
0
2
F
17:00
Andrézieux
Bourges Football 18
1
1
F
17:00
Amiens SC II
Quevilly II
0
0
F
18:00
Bergerac
US d'Albi
2
1
F
18:00
Angers II
Saumur
1
3
F
18:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Thouars Foot 79
3
3
F
18:00
Châteauroux II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
2
2
F
18:00
Laval II
Stade Briochin
0
2
F
18:00
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II
Stade Poitevin
4
1
F
18:00
Cholet
Sainte-Geneviève
1
2
F
18:00
Tours FC II
Châtellerault
4
1
F
18:00
Lorient II
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1
1
F
18:00
Sablé
Lannion
2
0
F
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
La Vitréenne FC
1
0
F
18:00
Nîmes II
Vaulx
0
0
F
18:00
Aubagne
AC Arles-Avignon II
2
1
F
18:00
Morteau Montlebon
Saint-Louis Neuweg
3
0
F
18:00
Agde
SC Toulon-Le Las
0
1
F
18:00
Thaon
AS Belfort Sud
3
1
F
18:00
Évry FC
AS Aulnoye-Aymeries
2
0
F
18:00
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
FC Échirolles
1
0
F
18:00
RC Épernay Champagne
Wasquehal
1
1
F
18:00
AS Illzach Modenheim
Biesheim
3
2
F
18:00
Sports Réunis Colmar II
Troyes II
4
3
F
18:00
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
Calais Racing Union FC
0
0
F
18:00
Amnéville
Pontarlier
1
1
F
18:00
Iris Club de Croix
Olympique St Quentin
3
0
F
18:00
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
Arras Football
1
3
F
18:00
US Gravelinoise
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
0
0
F
18:00
Digione II
Louhans-Cuiseaux
4
0
F
18:00
Clermont II
Le Puy
2
1
F
18:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
US Feurs
0
1
F
18:00
Chambéry
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
1
F
18:00
SC Feignies
AFC Compiègne
2
0
F
18:30
Brest II
Guingamp II
0
0
F
19:00
Parigi II
Poissy
2
4
F
19:00
Sarreguemines FC
Metz II
1
2
F
19:00
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Limoges FC
1
1
F
19:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Bayonne
2
1
F
19:00
Olympique Alès
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
5
0
F
20:00
Angoulême
Saint Alban Omnisport
7
2
F
20:00
Sète
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
0
1
F
Francia > Championnat National U19
11:00
Cannes U19
Saint-Etienne U19
3
1
F
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rennes U19
Le Mans U19
15:30
Nantes U19
Bordeaux U19
3
1
F
16:00
Pontarlier U19
Auxerre AJ U19
1
3
F
Francia > Division 1 Femminile
16:05
Montpellier
PSG
1
2
F
Francia > Division 2 Femminile
19:30
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise
Amiens SC
0
3
F
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
13:00
Karlsruhe
Colonia
1
2
F
13:00
Dinamo Dresda
Aalen
2
0
F
Germania > 3. Liga
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
1
F
14:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
F
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
4
0
F
14:00
Darmstadt 98
Stoccarda Kickers
1
0
F
14:00
Heidenheim 1846
RB Lipsia
0
2
F
14:00
07 Elversberg
Duisburg
1
0
F
14:00
Osnabrück
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
F
Germania > Regionalliga
13:30
Hertha Berlino II
Plauen
1
2
F
14:00
Homburg Saar
SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
0
0
F
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
2
F
14:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wiedenbrück
2
2
F
14:00
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3
1
F
14:00
Fortuna Colonia
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
2
F
14:00
Lippstadt 08
Colonia II
1
1
F
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2
0
F
14:00
Neckarelz
Magonza II
4
1
F
14:00
Pfullendorf
Waldhof Mannheim 07
3
0
F
14:00
Wormatia 08 Worms
Hoffenheim II
0
2
F
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
Ulm 1846
2
0
F
14:00
Weiche Flensburg
SV Wilhelmshaven
3
0
F
14:00
Friburgo II
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
F
14:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Amburgo II
1
1
F
14:00
Werder Brema II
BV Cloppenburg
3
0
F
14:00
Monaco 1860 II
Buchbach
2
1
F
16:00
Verl 1924
Rot Weiss Essen
0
1
F
Germania > Oberliga
13:30
Dassendorf
Curslack-Neuengamme
3
0
F
14:00
Lübeck
Flensburger SpVgg 08
8
0
F
14:00
Meiendorfer SV
Buchholz
3
1
F
14:00
Rotenburger SV
Drochtersen / Assel
0
2
F
14:00
Altenholz
Eichede II
5
0
F
14:00
Heider SV
Todesfelde
0
2
F
14:00
Husumer SV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
4
0
F
14:00
Kropp
TuRa Meldorf
1
4
F
14:00
BSC Süd 05
Schönberg
2
1
F
14:00
Torgelower FC Greif
BFC Dynamo
0
2
F
14:00
Neubrandenburg 04
Altglienicke
2
0
F
14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
VfL Halle
2
1
F
14:00
Heidenauer SV
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
6
2
F
14:30
SV Roßbach / Verscheid
Spvgg Burgbrohl
2
3
F
15:00
Union Neumünster
Dornbreite Lübeck
7
0
F
15:00
Osterholz-Tenever
SC Sparta Bremerhaven
0
3
F
15:00
Pullach
SpVgg Unterhaching II
3
3
F
15:00
Blumenthaler SV
OSC Bremerhaven
4
2
F
15:00
Aumund-Vegesack
Vatan Sport
5
1
F
15:00
VfL Brema
Brinkumer SV
0
5
F
15:00
Ederbergland
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
1
3
F
15:00
Fernwald
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
0
1
F
15:00
FSC Lohfelden 1924
Hünfelder SV
1
4
F
15:00
Memmelsdorf
Jahn Forchheim
4
2
F
15:00
Malchow
Altlüdersdorf
0
4
F
15:00
Bayreuth
Ammerthal
2
0
F
15:00
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Bayern Alzenau
1
0
F
15:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1. FC Eschborn 1930
3
1
F
15:00
Bremer SV
Schwachhausen
1
0
F
15:00
Werder Brema III
Grohn
1
1
F
15:00
Landshut
BC Aichach
1
2
F
15:30
Burg
Habenhauser FV
1
1
F
15:30
Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1
0
F
15:30
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pirmasens
4
3
F
15:30
SC Hauenstein 1919
SG 06 Betzdorf
3
1
F
15:30
Salmrohr
Gonsenheim
2
1
F
15:30
SC Idar-Oberstein
Röchling Völklingen
5
2
F
16:00
TGM SV Jügesheim
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
F
16:00
BCF Wolfratshausen
Bogen
1
6
F
16:00
Aubstadt
Würzburger FV
4
1
F
16:00
Amberg
Jahn Regensburg II
0
2
F
18:00
Francoforte II
SV Wiesbaden 1899
3
2
F
Germania > Bundesliga U19
13:00
VfL Theesen U19
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
0
5
F
14:00
Union Berlino U19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt U19
1
0
F
14:00
St. Pauli U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
0
1
F
Germania > Bundesliga Femminile
13:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
F
Italia > Serie B
15:00
Brescia
Palermo
1
1
F
15:00
Carpi FC 1909
Cittadella
0
1
F
15:00
Avellino
Bari
1
0
F
15:00
Cesena
Siena
1
1
F
15:00
Novara
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
0
3
F
15:00
Empoli
Modena
2
1
F
15:00
Pescara
Spezia
1
1
F
15:00
Ternana
Juve Stabia
1
1
F
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio
Latina
1
1
F
Italia > Serie D
14:00
ASD Sulmona Calcio 1921
SPD Amiternina
0
0
F
15:00
Pro Sesto
Gozzano
1
0
F
15:00
ASD Lupa Roma
US Palestrina 1919
2
0
F
15:00
US Massese 1919
Thermal Abano Ceccato M. Teolo
0
1
F
15:00
ASD Torrecuso Calcio
ASD HinterReggio
1
1
F
15:00
ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Marino
Arzachena
4
0
F
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
15:00
Cagliari U19
Brescia U19
2
3
F
Italia > Coppa Italia Primavera
11:30
Bari U19
Reggina U19
R
4
5
3
3
F
14:00
Parma U19
Inter U19
0
2
F
15:00
Varese U19
Carpi FC 1909 U19
3
0
F
Italia > Campionato Primavera 3
12:00
Paganese U19
SS Ischia Isolaverde U19
1
0
F
14:30
Brescia Calcio U19 II
LR Vicenza Virtus U19 II
1
2
F
15:00
Frosinone Calcio U19 II
Castel Rigone Calcio U19
2
0
F
15:00
Casertana U19
Benevento U19
1
0
F
15:00
San Felice Aversa Normanna U19
Teramo U19
0
3
F
15:00
Perugia Calcio U19 II
SS Chieti Calcio U19
1
2
F
15:00
Unicusano Ternana Calcio U19 II
L'Aquila Calcio 1927 U19
7
1
F
15:00
US Gavorrano 1930 U19
AC Bellaria Igea Marina U19
1
0
F
15:00
Catanzaro U19
AS Melfi U19
2
0
F
15:00
Lecce U19
Foggia U19
2
2
F
15:00
Cosenza U19
SS Barletta Calcio U19
1
2
F
15:00
FC Aprilia U19
Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19 II
1
1
F
15:00
Nocerina U19 II
ASD Martina Franca U19
3
3
F
15:00
Salernitana U19
Messina U19
0
1
F
15:00
Sorrento Calcio U19
Vigor Lamezia U19
0
2
F
15:00
US Arzanese U19
Torres Calcio U19
4
2
F
15:00
Real Vicenza U19
Virtus Verona U19
2
1
F
15:00
Venezia U19
Delta Porto Tolle U19
3
1
F
15:00
Südtirol U19
Reggiana U19
2
1
F
15:00
Virtus Entella U19
AC Cuneo 1905 U19
5
1
F
15:00
Savona 1907 FBC U19
Alessandria U19
1
1
F
15:00
Renate U19
Torino FC U19 II
1
2
F
15:00
Pro Patria U19
Monza U19
4
3
F
15:00
US Pro Vercelli U19 II
Como U19
4
1
F
15:00
Carrarese U19
US Grosseto U19 II
3
0
F
15:00
Pergolettese U19
AC Pavia U19
1
2
F
15:00
AS Gubbio 1910 U19 II
FC Esperia Viareggio U19
4
0
F
15:00
US Poggibonsi U19
Rimini Calcio FC U19
0
1
F
15:00
Pontedera U19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
1
2
F
15:00
San Marino Calcio U19
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 U19
1
0
F
15:00
AC Prato U19
Pisa U19
3
2
F
15:00
FeralpiSalò U19
AC Lumezzane U19
2
2
F
15:00
Mantova U19
FC Castiglione U19
4
1
F
15:00
AS Varese 1910 U19 II
Bra U19
1
0
F
15:00
Bassano Virtus 55 ST U19
SPAL U19
5
2
F
Italia > Serie A Femminile
14:30
ASD Res Roma
ASD Atalanta Cfd
2
0
F
15:00
Napoli
FCF Como 2000 ASD
1
0
F
15:00
ASD Riviera di Romagna
Brescia
0
4
F
15:00
Tavagnacco
Calcio Femminile Scalese
5
0
F
15:00
ACFD Graphistudio Pordenone
Fiorentina
1
0
F
15:00
Inter
ASD Calcio Chiasiellis
2
2
F
15:00
Hellas Verona
AC Perugia Calcio
5
0
F
16:00
Sassari Torres
Chievo Verona Valpo SSD
4
1
F
Italia > Lega Pro 2
15:00
AS Castel Rigone
Cosenza
1
2
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Divisie
16:30
Sparta
De Graafschap
3
0
F
18:45
Emmen
Willem II
1
0
F
Paesi Bassi > Derde Divisie
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Lisse
1
2
F
14:30
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
1
3
F
14:30
Katwijk
GVVV
3
1
F
14:30
Capelle
ONS Sneek
1
2
F
14:30
Noordwijk
Barendrecht
2
1
F
14:30
Ter Leede
IJsselmeervogels
3
7
F
15:00
Spakenburg
Excelsior '31
4
2
F
17:00
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse
14:30
Genemuiden
WHC
5
1
F
14:30
Montfoort
Huizen
1
7
F
14:30
ODIN '59
DVS '33
1
2
F
14:30
Ajax Amateurs
Sportlust '46
1
0
F
14:30
Smitshoek
Achilles Veen
2
1
F
14:30
ASWH
Jodan Boys
2
2
F
14:30
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
FC 's-Gravenzande
1
0
F
14:30
DOVO
Quick Boys
3
1
F
14:30
Kloetinge
RVVH
0
0
F
14:30
ACV
Drachtster Boys
2
1
F
14:30
Berkum
DETO Twenterand
1
2
F
14:30
SVZW
AZSV
3
1
F
14:30
VVOG
Staphorst
2
2
F
15:00
SDV Barneveld
RKAV Volendam
2
3
F
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Bennekom
1
0
F
15:00
VVA '71
SDC Putten
0
3
F
15:00
Go Ahead
Apeldoorn
1
2
F
15:00
Heinenoord
Oranje Wit
1
0
F
15:00
XerxesDZB (Zat)
HSV Hoek
0
2
F
15:00
SteDoCo
Zwaluwen
2
0
F
18:00
Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys
1
2
F
19:30
OJC Rosmalen
Gemert
0
2
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse
14:00
vv De Meern (Zat)
SVL
3
2
F
14:30
Voorschoten '97
Forum Sport
3
1
F
14:30
Zuidvogels
ASC Nieuwland
2
1
F
14:30
WV-HEDW
vv RCL
1
4
F
14:30
DSO
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag)
2
2
F
14:30
Zwaluwen '30
Alexandria '66
1
0
F
14:30
BVCB
vv Aalsmeer
2
0
F
14:30
CSW
LRC
2
4
F
14:30
Rijnvogels
Swift
3
1
F
14:30
Sliedrecht
Zaamslag
6
2
F
14:30
Rijsoord
vv Klundert
6
2
F
14:30
Alblasserdam
vv Drechtstreek
0
0
F
14:30
Spijkenisse
Heerjansdam
1
2
F
14:30
Nivo Sparta
Breukelen
0
5
F
14:30
Leerdam Sport '55
Roda '46
0
1
F
14:30
Nootdorp
vv GHC
0
2
F
14:30
Eemdijk
VVZ '49
6
1
F
14:30
ARC
Almkerk
4
0
F
14:30
SV Bedum
Oeverzwaluwen
7
1
F
14:30
Buitenpost
vv Omlandia
1
2
F
14:30
Balk
Noordscheschut
1
3
F
14:30
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
PKC '83
2
1
F
14:30
cvv Sparta Enschede
DOS Kampen
3
2
F
14:30
VV OverWinnen Is Ons Streven
Nunspeet
2
2
F
14:30
DOS '37
NSC
2
4
F
15:00
De Zwerver
vv Zuidland
3
2
F
15:00
HZVV
vv WVF
0
2
F
15:00
ZVV Pelikaan
Nieuw Lekkerland
2
0
F
15:00
AVW '66
Horst FC
3
3
F
15:00
VVGZ
SHO
0
2
F
15:00
Blauw Geel '55
FC Zutphen
2
1
F
15:00
SV Door Fusie Sterk
DTS Ede
3
2
F
15:00
Olde Veste '54
CVV Viboa
2
0
F
15:00
Urk
vv VEV '67
2
2
F
15:00
Oranje Nassau
LTC
4
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie U19
14:30
AZ U19
ADO Den Haag U19
5
0
F
14:30
Ajax U19
Heerenveen U19
0
0
F
14:30
Feyenoord U19
Willem II / RKC U19
4
1
F
14:30
PSV U19
Utrecht U19
1
0
F
14:30
BV De Graafschap U19
Vitesse U19
1
3
F
15:00
SV Roda JC U19
Twente U19
0
1
F
15:00
Groningen U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
1
2
F
Paesi Bassi > Topklasse Femminile
12:00
ATC '65
Knickerbockers
3
0
F
13:30
Reiger Boys
Wartburgia
0
1
F
14:30
RCL
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
3
0
F
14:30
Buitenveldert
Saestum
0
0
F
15:00
DTS Ede
Ter Leede
3
1
F
17:00
Fortuna '54
FC Gelre
12
1
F
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse Femminile
12:00
HTC Zwolle
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
2
0
F
12:30
Odysseus 1991
Oranje Nassau
2
3
F
13:30
Barendrecht
Ter Leede II
3
3
F
14:30
RVVH
Be Quick '28
1
3
F
14:30
Oostkapelle
SSS
2
1
F
15:00
Heerenveen TT
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
4
0
F
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse Femminile
11:00
Reiger Boys II
vv Sterk Door Combinatie II
5
0
F
11:45
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen
HZVV
3
4
F
14:00
Sport Vereniging Schollevaar
Rijnvogels
3
1
F
14:30
OZC
Klarenbeek
1
2
F
14:30
vv Rhoon
SV Smerdiek
5
2
F
14:30
CVV De Zwervers
CVV Jodan Boys
4
0
F
15:00
Oerterp
Flevo Boys
2
5
F
15:00
ONS Sneek
Be Quick '28 II
0
3
F
15:00
MSC-Antaris
Heerenveense Boys
1
3
F
15:00
Berkel
Delta Sports 1995 FC
0
0
F
15:00
VVIJ
AZSV
7
0
F
15:00
Be Quick Dokkum
SVZW Wierden
1
4
F
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
19:00
Porto II
Sporting Covilhã
1
2
F
Portogallo > Júniores U19
16:00
Académica U19
Oliveirense U19
2
2
F
16:00
Sporting CP U19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra U19
7
0
F
16:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
0
F
16:00
SC Beira-Mar U19
Porto U19
0
1
F
16:00
Vizela U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
1
2
F
16:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
SC União Torreense U19
4
0
F
16:00
Rio Ave U19
Varzim SC U19
1
0
F
16:00
União de Leiria U19
Estoril Praia U19
0
2
F
16:00
Leixões U19
GD Chaves U19
0
3
F
16:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz U19
AD Oeiras U19
0
3
F
16:00
Atlético CP U19
Belenenses U19
1
3
F
17:00
Nacional U19
Benfica U19
0
2
F
Spagna > LaLiga 2
18:00
Las Palmas
Córdoba
2
0
F
18:00
Numancia
Sporting Gijón
0
0
F
18:15
Deportivo La Coruña
Mirandés
0
0
F
Spagna > Primera RFEF
17:00
Granada II
Linense
1
0
F
17:00
Huracán Valencia CF
Lleida Esportiu
2
0
F
17:00
Barakaldo
Peña Sport
3
1
F
18:00
Elche II
Espanyol II
3
1
F
18:30
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
1
2
F
19:00
Villarreal II
Prat
1
1
F
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
13:00
UD Melilla II
Atarfe Industrial
2
1
F
15:45
Salamanca UDS
La Virgen del Camino
2
1
F
15:45
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
3
0
F
16:00
Felanitx
CD Atlético Rafal
0
0
F
16:30
Pasaia KE
Club Bermeo
2
1
F
16:30
Oiartzun
Santutxu
0
0
F
16:30
Burladés
Cortes
1
1
F
16:30
Bupolsa
Real Ávila
1
0
F
16:30
Santanyí
Campos
1
5
F
17:00
CD San Roque Cadice
Recreativo Huelva II
1
2
F
17:00
Real Oviedo II
L'Entregu
0
2
F
17:00
Muro
Pinoso CF
5
2
F
17:00
Penya Ciutadella
Rotlet Molinar
3
1
F
17:00
Poblense
Platges Calvià
2
0
F
17:00
Collerense
Mercadal
1
2
F
17:00
Unami
Cristo Atlético
2
0
F
17:00
Lagun Onak
Amurrio
1
0
F
17:00
Durango
Elgoibar
3
1
F
17:00
Mutilvera
Iruña
1
0
F
17:00
Cultural Cebrereña
Almazán
1
4
F
17:00
SD Buelna
CD Pontejos
2
1
F
17:00
Jove Español
Utiel
1
0
F
17:30
UCAM Murcia
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna
1
0
F
17:30
Beti Onak
Erriberri
4
0
F
17:30
Alcúdia
Llosetense
2
1
F
17:30
Sodupe
Zamudio
2
3
F
17:30
Escobedo
Racing Santander II
2
1
F
17:30
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Barreda
3
1
F
18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote
3
1
F
18:00
CA San José Promesas
Mérida UD
0
0
F
18:00
Hellín Deportivo
Illescas
1
0
F
18:00
Telde
Ibarra
3
2
F
18:00
Eldense
La Nucía
4
0
F
18:00
Huarte
Corellano
0
1
F
18:00
CD Llosa
CF Cullera
1
1
F
18:30
Bezana
Gama
3
3
F
18:30
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda
Choco
0
0
F
19:00
Castellón
Ribarroja
1
2
F
19:00
Lebrijana
Cabecense
2
3
F
19:00
Peña Balsamaiso
Oyonesa
0
3
F
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores
12:00
Lugo U19
Celta de Vigo U19
2
0
F
13:30
UD Vecindario U19
Tenerife U19
1
3
F
13:30
Laguna U19
Ofra U19
1
1
F
13:30
Puerto Cruz U19
Unión Viera U19
1
0
F
15:00
CD Gimnástico Melilla U19
ADP Siviglia Este U19
0
1
F
16:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Diocesano U19
2
1
F
16:00
Leganés U19
Plasencia U19
1
0
F
16:00
Torre Levante U19
Elche U19
1
1
F
16:00
Gimnàstic U19
Atlético Baleares U19
1
1
F
16:00
Roces U19
Atlético Perines U19
1
0
F
16:00
Alcorcón U19
San Fernando CD U19
0
0
F
16:15
Athletic Club U19
Antiguoko U19
3
0
F
16:30
Oberena U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
0
2
F
16:30
Danok Bat U19
SCD Durango U19
3
0
F
16:45
Berceo U19
AD San Juan U19
1
2
F
17:00
CD Don Bosco U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
1
1
F
17:00
Real Murcia U19
Atl Madrileño U19
1
0
F
17:00
Osasuna U19
UDC Chantrea U19
2
1
F
17:00
Valencia U19
FC Cartagena U19
4
0
F
17:00
Albacete U19
CD Ciudad Real U19
1
0
F
17:00
Real Betis U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
0
0
F
17:00
Coria U19
Almería U19
2
2
F
17:00
Cadice U19
Málaga U19
1
2
F
17:00
Badalona U19
Cornellà U19
2
1
F
17:00
Espanyol U19
Roda U19
0
1
F
17:00
Huesca U19
Arenas Getxo U19
6
1
F
17:00
Huracán U19
Estrella CF U19
6
2
F
17:00
Llano U19
Racing Santander U19
0
0
F
17:00
Acodetti U19
Mensajero U19
1
2
F
17:30
Tenisca U19
Las Palmas U19
1
1
F
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile
18:30
Athletic Club
Real Oviedo
1
0
F
19:00
Valencia
Levante Las Planas
3
1
F
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile
16:00
Athletic Club II
SD Reocín Femenino
2
2
F
16:30
Aurrerá Vitoria
Abanto Club
3
1
F
17:00
CFS Chaboyme Arico
CD Once Piratas
3
2
F
18:00
SD Compostela
Atlético Arousana
2
3
F
19:00
CD Charco del Pino
Granadilla Tenerife
0
11
F
20:30
CD Astra
Tarsa
1
8
F
21:00
CD Candela
UD Tacuense
2
6
F
22:00
CF Costa Adeje
CA Granadilla
10
0
F
Turchia > 1. Lig
13:00
Istanbul
Karsiyaka
4
2
F
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Bucaspor
1
2
F
Turchia > 2. Lig
14:00
Altay SK Izmir
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
F
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
12:00
Diyarbakirspor
Gercüş Bağlar Spor Kulübü
0
3
F
12:00
Beşirli Spor Kulübü
Bayburt ÖİS
0
1
F
12:00
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
3
F
12:00
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Kütahya Şeker Spor Kulübü
3
0
F
13:00
Aksaray 1989 Spor Kulübü
Sincan Belediyespor
0
1
F
13:30
Lüleburgazspor
Tekirdağspor
0
1
F
13:30
Türkoğlu Belediye Spor Kulübü
Elazığ İl Özel İdare Spor Kulübü
1
1
F
13:30
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Sorgun Belediyespor
1
1
F
13:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Atakum Belediyespor
0
0
F
13:30
Çarşambaspor
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas Spor Kulübü
2
1
F
13:30
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
F
13:30
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Kuştepe Spor Kulübü
0
4
F