Francia > Ligue 1
45+2'
Nizza
Lorient
1
0
Germania > Bundesliga
58'
Eintracht Francoforte
Augusta
1
1
Italia > Serie A
18:30
Genoa
Lazio
0
1
F
HT
Cagliari
Juventus
2
0
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
31'
Rio Ave
Arouca
0
0
Spagna > LaLiga
45+1'
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
1
1
Turchia > Super Lig
19:00
Besiktas
MKE Ankaragücü
2
0
F
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
20:30
Whickham
West Allotment Celtic
Preview
Inghilterra > League One
45+2'
Oxford United
Stevenage
0
1
Inghilterra > Premier League 2 Division One
89'
Newcastle United U21
Leeds United U21
0
2
90'
Nottingham Forest U21
Aston Villa FC U21
3
0
Inghilterra > Professional Development League
14:00
AFC Bournemouth FC U21
Sheffield United U21
Preview
14:00
Wigan Athletic U21
Coventry City U21
Preview
14:00
Queens Park Rangers U21
Charlton Athletic U21
Preview
14:00
Burnley U21
Barnsley U21
Preview
15:00
Peterborough United U21
Hull City U21
Preview
15:00
Crewe Alexandra U21
Cardiff City U21
Preview
20:00
Colchester United U21
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup
85'
Chelsea FC U21
Fulham U21
0
4
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
14:00
Crewe Alexandra U18
Colchester United U18
3
2
F
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
13:00
Lincoln City U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
14:00
Burton Albion U18
Bradford City U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile
90+1'
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
1
2
Europa > UEFA Youth League
14:00
Olympiakos U19
Nantes U19
R
3
1
0
0
F
18:00
Porto U19
Milan U19
R
3
4
2
2
F
Francia > National
19:30
Rouen
Nancy
2
3
F
19:30
Épinal
Versailles
0
1
F
19:30
Martigues
Cholet
2
2
F
19:30
Avranches
Châteauroux
1
0
F
19:30
Orléans
Nîmes
0
1
F
19:30
Le Mans
Villefranche
1
1
F
19:30
Monts Or Azergues
Marignane Gignac CB
3
0
F
19:30
Red Star
Digione
0
2
F
Francia > National 2
19:00
Wasquehal
Furiani Agliani
Preview
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
Chambly-Oise
Preview
19:00
Thonon Évian
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Preview
19:30
Bergerac
Les Herbiers
Preview
19:30
Andrézieux
Tolosa II
Preview
Francia > Division 1 Femminile
14:30
Paris FC
Saint-Étienne
0
1
F
Germania > State Leagues
18:00
Seebach
Lam
Preview
18:30
TuSpo Surheide
SVGO Brema
Preview
18:30
Kropp
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Preview
19:00
Bernburg
Halle-Ammendorf
Preview
19:00
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Haldensleben
Preview
19:00
Sangerhausen
Ilsenburg
Preview
19:00
Oythe
Dinklage
Preview
19:00
DJK Bamberg
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Preview
19:00
Jägersburg
Homburg II
Preview
19:00
Kastl
Eggenfelden
Preview
19:00
Bramfelder SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Preview
19:00
I. SC Göttingen
Eintracht Northeim
Preview
19:15
Niendorfer TSV II
SC Poppenbüttel
Preview
19:30
Unterföhring
Pullach
Preview
19:30
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Güstrow
Preview
19:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
Chiemgau Traunstein
Preview
19:30
Grünwald
1880 Wasserburg
Preview
19:30
Malchow
Warnemünde
Preview
19:30
Oststeinbeker SV
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Preview
19:30
Klausdorf
Stjernen
Preview
19:30
ASV Mettmann 1986
FC Remscheid
Preview
19:30
SV Viktoria Gesmold
Melle 03
Preview
19:30
Hamm United
Condor Hamburg
Preview
19:30
Hombrucher SV
Wacker Obercastrop
Preview
19:30
Voran Ohe
Ahrensburger TSV
Preview
19:30
TuS Marienborn
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Preview
19:30
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Berliner FC Preussen
Preview
20:00
SV Todesfelde 1928 II
Kaltenkirchener TS
Preview
20:00
Rahlstedt
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
Preview
20:00
Andernach
Mülheim-Kärlich
Preview
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
18:30
Norimberga
Paderborn 07
0
2
F
18:30
07 Elversberg
Schalke 04
1
1
F
Germania > 3. Liga
19:00
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
F
Germania > Regionalliga
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Bayreuth
1
1
F
19:00
Meppen 1912
Spelle-Venhaus
3
0
F
19:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
1
1
F
19:00
Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
2
F
19:00
Buchbach
Memmingen
3
2
F
19:00
Würzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt 05
3
0
F
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augusta II
1
1
F
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
2
F
19:30
BW Lohne
Teutonia Ottensen
3
3
F
19:30
Jeddeloh
Bremer SV
1
3
F
19:30
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
2
3
F
19:30
Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
1
F
Germania > Oberliga
18:30
Union Brema
BTS Neustadt
Preview
18:30
Budissa Bautzen
SC Freital
Preview
19:00
ATSV Erlangen
Neudrossenfeld
Preview
19:00
Kornburg
Coburg
Preview
19:00
Nöttingen 1957
CfR Pforzheim
Preview
19:15
Concordia
Sasel
Preview
19:30
Schermbeck
Erkenschwick
Preview
19:30
Oberneuland
Blumenthaler SV
Preview
19:30
Preußen Münster II
Sprockhövel
Preview
19:30
Heimstetten
Gundelfingen
Preview
19:30
Erlbach
Kirchheimer SC
Preview
19:30
Süderelbe
Dassendorf
Preview
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
Altonaer von 1893
Preview
19:30
Morlautern
Pfeddersheim
Preview
20:00
Dynamo Schwerin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Preview
20:00
Union Nettetal
SC St. Tönis
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga U17
19:00
Stoccarda U17
Karlsruhe SC U17
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga Femminile
18:30
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
F
Italia > Serie B
52'
Palermo
Parma
0
0
60'
Reggiana
Cosenza
0
2
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Divisie
86'
Roda
De Graafschap
1
0
85'
Telstar
Emmen
2
3
85'
Den Bosch
NAC
2
2
85'
Dordrecht
Oss
2
1
88'
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
3
1
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
19:00
Feirense
Leixões
1
1
F
Spagna > Autonómicas
20:00
La Nucía II
Dénia
Preview
20:30
Roces
Navarro
Preview
21:30
Doramas
Becerril Guía
Preview
21:30
Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz
Preview
22:00
Chincanayro
Furia Arona
Preview
22:00
I'Gara
Guargacho
Preview
22:00
Águilas Atlético
San Miguel
Preview
22:00
Telde
Ingenio
Preview
22:00
Guía
San Nicolás
Preview
22:00
Unión Viera
Atlético Gran Canaria
Preview
22:00
Estrella
Universitario FC
Preview
22:00
Arguineguín
Balos
Preview
22:00
Laguna
Marino II
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
19:30
Eibar U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Preview
20:30
Cacereño U19
CD Coria U19
Preview
21:30
Atlético GC U19
Doramas U19
Preview
22:00
Barranco Hondo U19
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Preview
22:00
Ibarra U19
Cruz Santa U19
Preview
22:00
Calvario Tacoronte U19
CD Armeñime Palmas U19
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig
19:00
Altay SK Izmir
Manisa FK
0
2
F
Turchia > Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14:00
Küçükçekmece Sportif
Alibeyköyspor
2
2
F
14:00
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
2
0
F
14:00
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Kartal Spor Külübü
3
3
F
14:00
Beykoz İshaklıspor
Haliç
6
1
F
14:00
İnkılapspor
Yeni Ufukspor
5
3
F
14:00
Maltepespor
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
0
0
F
14:00
Vefa
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
F
14:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Nişantaşıspor
2
1
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
13:45
Balestier Khalsa
Young Lions
Preview