Inghilterra > Premier League
13:30
Newcastle
West Ham United
Preview
16:00
Sheffield United
Fulham
Preview
16:00
Bournemouth
Everton
Preview
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town
Preview
16:00
Chelsea
Burnley
Preview
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
Preview
18:30
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Preview
21:00
Brentford
Manchester United
Preview
Francia > Ligue 1
17:00
Metz
Monaco
Preview
21:00
Olympique Lione
Reims
Preview
Germania > Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Friburgo
Preview
15:30
Werder Brema
Wolfsburg
Preview
15:30
RB Lipsia
Magonza
Preview
15:30
Eintracht Francoforte
Union Berlino
Preview
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
Preview
18:30
Bayern Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
Preview
Italia > Serie A
12:30
Napoli
Atalanta
Preview
15:00
Genoa
Frosinone
Preview
15:00
Torino
Monza
Preview
18:00
Lazio
Juventus
Preview
20:45
Fiorentina
Milan
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie
16:30
NEC
PSV
Preview
18:45
Sparta
Fortuna Sittard
Preview
20:00
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
Preview
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
Preview
21:00
AZ
Vitesse
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal
16:30
Arouca
Farense
Preview
16:30
Vitória Guimarães
Moreirense
Preview
19:00
Boavista
Rio Ave
Preview
21:30
Estoril
Porto
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga
14:00
Getafe
Siviglia
Preview
16:15
Almería
Osasuna
Preview
18:30
Valencia
Maiorca
Preview
21:00
Barcellona
Las Palmas
Preview
Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
14:30
Redhill
Jersey Bulls
Preview
15:00
Lutterworth Town
Wellingborough Town
Preview
15:00
Camberley Town
Tadley Calleva
Preview
15:00
Uttoxeter Town
Whitchurch Alport
Preview
16:00
Silsden
Penistone Church
Preview
16:00
Baldock Town
Arlesey Town
Preview
16:00
Fakenham Town
Thetford Town
Preview
16:00
Snodland Town FC
Lordswood
Preview
16:00
Lydd Town FC
Tunbridge Wells
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Downham Town FC
Norwich United
16:00
Biggleswade United
Potton United
Preview
16:00
Knaresborough Town
Tadcaster Albion
Preview
16:00
Aylesbury
Tring Athletic
Preview
16:00
Harleston Town FC
Downham Town FC
Preview
16:00
Real Bedford FC
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Preview
16:00
Colney Heath
Harpenden Town
Preview
16:00
London Maccabi Lions FC
FC Romania
Preview
16:00
Holmesdale
Punjab United
Preview
16:00
Deal Town
Sutton Athletic FC
Preview
16:00
Thackley
Frickley Athletic
Preview
16:00
Rossington Main
Campion AFC
Preview
16:00
Dunstable Town
Milton Keynes Irish
Preview
16:00
Crawley Green
Leverstock Green
Preview
16:00
Stansted
Sawbridgeworth Town
Preview
16:00
Prestwich Heys
Colne
Preview
16:00
Pilkington FC
Barnoldswick Town
Preview
16:00
Dudley Town FC
Shifnal Town
Preview
16:00
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
Sleaford Town
Preview
16:00
Melton Town
Skegness Town
Preview
16:00
Newark FC
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Preview
16:00
Heanor Town
Deeping Rangers
Preview
16:00
Pinchbeck United
Hucknall Town FC
Preview
16:00
AFC Mansfield
Sherwood Colliery
Preview
16:00
Coventry United
Godmanchester Rovers
Preview
16:00
St. Neots Town
Aylestone Park FC
Preview
16:00
Easington Sports
Yaxley
Preview
16:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
March Town United
Preview
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers
Cogenhoe United
Preview
16:00
Bewdley Town
Studley FC
Preview
16:00
AFC Wulfrunians
Lichfield City
Preview
16:00
Atherstone Town FC
Wolverhampton Casuals
Preview
16:00
Darlaston Town
Stourport Swifts
Preview
16:00
Kendal Town
Glossop North End
Preview
16:00
Saffron Walden Town
Sporting Bengal United
Preview
16:00
Stansfeld FC
VCD Athletic
Preview
16:00
Padiham
Chadderton
Preview
16:00
Bury FC
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Preview
16:00
Irlam
Burscough
Preview
16:00
AFC Liverpool
Charnock Richard
Preview
16:00
Long Melford
Dereham Town
Preview
16:00
Takeley
Halstead Town
Preview
16:00
Romulus
Congleton Town
Preview
16:00
Tilbury
West Essex
Preview
16:00
Barking
Frenford FC
Preview
16:00
Coggeshall Town
Buckhurst Hill FC
Preview
16:00
Little Oakley
Clacton
Preview
16:00
Tividale
Stone Old Alleynians
Preview
16:00
Northwich Victoria
Highgate United
Preview
16:00
Ely City
Heacham FC
Preview
16:00
Shildon AFC
North Shields
Preview
16:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
Lakenheath
Preview
16:00
Golcar United Football Club
Hallam FC
Preview
16:00
Abbey Rangers
Farnham Town
Preview
16:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Guildford City
Preview
16:00
Sandhurst Town
Balham
Preview
16:00
Cobham
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
16:00
Mildenhall Town
Woodbridge Town
Preview
16:00
Horley Town
Knaphill
Preview
16:00
Alton
Tooting & Mitcham United
Preview
16:00
Maltby Main
Eccleshill United
Preview
16:00
Handsworth
Pickering Town
Preview
16:00
United Services
Cowes Sports
Preview
16:00
Goole
AFC Emley
Preview
16:00
Bottesford Town
Garforth Town
Preview
16:00
Sherborne Town FC
Portland United
Preview
16:00
Albion Sports
Barton Town
Preview
16:00
Varndeanians
Crawley Down Gatwick
Preview
16:00
Eastbourne United
Crowborough Athletic
Preview
16:00
Uckfield Town
Eastbourne Town
Preview
16:00
Little Common
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Preview
16:00
Horsham YMCA
Hassocks
Preview
16:00
Haywards Heath Town
Loxwood
Preview
16:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Steyning Town
Preview
16:00
Newhaven
Bexhill United
Preview
16:00
Saltdean United
Lingfield
Preview
16:00
Shoreham FC
Pagham
Preview
16:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
16:00
Colliers Wood United
Fleet Town
Preview
16:00
Moneyfields
AFC Stoneham
Preview
16:00
Longlevens
Pershore Town FC
Preview
16:00
Brantham Athletic
Hadleigh United
Preview
16:00
Walsham Le Willows
Sheringham FC
Preview
16:00
Tow Law Town
West Auckland Town
Preview
16:00
West Allotment Celtic
Penrith AFC
Preview
16:00
Redcar Athletic
Crook Town AFC
Preview
16:00
Hullbridge Sports
White Ensign
Preview
16:00
Cinderford Town
Corsham Town
Preview
16:00
AFC Portchester
Fareham Town
Preview
16:00
Andover New Street FC
Laverstock & Ford FC
Preview
16:00
Bournemouth FC
Shaftesbury Town
Preview
16:00
Hamble Club
Baffins Milton Rovers
Preview
16:00
Slimbridge
Royal Wootton Bassett
Preview
16:00
Eastwood Community
Boston Town
Preview
16:00
Brockenhurst
Lymington Town
Preview
16:00
Flackwell Heath
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Preview
16:00
Christchurch
Petersfield Town FC
Preview
16:00
Wembley
Ardley United
Preview
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
Reading City
Preview
16:00
Virginia Water
Harefield United
Preview
16:00
Risborough Rangers
Egham Town
Preview
16:00
North Greenford United
Edgware Town
Preview
16:00
Blackfield & Langley
Hythe & Dibden
Preview
16:00
Milton United FC
Holyport
Preview
16:00
Fairford Town
Thornbury Town
Preview
16:00
Burnham
Bedfont Sports
Preview
20:30
Broadfields United
Hilltop FC
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
16:00
Sholing
Plymouth Parkway
Preview
16:00
Cheshunt
Horsham
Preview
16:00
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
Preview
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury
Preview
16:00
Winchester City
Dorchester Town
Preview
16:00
AFC Sudbury
St Ives Town
Preview
16:00
Alvechurch
Mickleover Sports
Preview
16:00
Coalville Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Preview
16:00
Kettering Town
Barwell
Preview
16:00
Leiston
Berkhamsted
Preview
16:00
Leamington
Halesowen Town
Preview
16:00
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
Preview
16:00
Stamford
Royston Town
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Long Eaton United
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
Preview
16:00
Hendon
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Preview
16:00
Hanwell Town
Didcot Town
Preview
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town
Preview
16:00
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
Preview
16:00
Kingstonian
Hashtag United
Preview
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Margate
Preview
16:00
Whitehawk
Canvey Island
Preview
16:00
Matlock Town
Marine
Preview
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
Preview
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
Preview
16:00
Guiseley
Lancaster City
Preview
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Preview
16:00
Macclesfield
United of Manchester
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Radcliffe Borough
Marske United
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Workington
Preview
16:00
Worksop Town
Hyde
Preview
16:00
Morpeth Town
Warrington Rylands
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Div One
15:00
Guernsey
Ascot United
Preview
16:00
Tavistock
Wimborne Town
Preview
16:00
Frome Town
Bideford
Preview
16:00
Witham Town
Walthamstow
Preview
16:00
Stowmarket Town
Redbridge
Preview
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Lowestoft Town
Preview
16:00
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Wroxham
Preview
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Cribbs
Preview
16:00
Hertford Town
Barton Rovers
Preview
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Evesham United
Preview
16:00
Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey
Preview
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Cirencester Town
Preview
16:00
Kings Langley
Kidlington
Preview
16:00
Leighton Town
Hadley
Preview
16:00
Stotfold FC
AFC Dunstable
Preview
16:00
North Leigh
Biggleswade
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hamworthy United
Mousehole
16:00
Coleshill Town
Harborough Town
Preview
16:00
Thame United
Ware
Preview
16:00
Erith & Belvedere
Burgess Hill Town
Preview
16:00
Chertsey Town
Westfield
Preview
16:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Thatcham Town
Preview
16:00
Stockton Town
Carlton Town
Preview
16:00
Winterton Rangers
Cleethorpes Town
Preview
16:00
North Ferriby FC
Consett
Preview
16:00
Broadbridge Heath
Cray Valley PM
Preview
16:00
Herne Bay
East Grinstead Town
Preview
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Preview
16:00
Lancing
Chichester City
Preview
16:00
Hythe Town
Merstham
Preview
16:00
Phoenix Sports
Sheppey United
Preview
16:00
Three Bridges
Beckenham Town
Preview
16:00
Badshot Lea
Southall
Preview
16:00
Uxbridge
Sutton Common Rovers
Preview
16:00
Bashley
Larkhall Athletic
Preview
16:00
Exmouth
Willand Rovers
Preview
16:00
Welwyn Garden City
Biggleswade Town
Preview
16:00
Coventry Sphinx
Sutton Coldfield Town
Preview
16:00
Hanley Town
Widnes
Preview
16:00
Grimsby Borough
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Preview
16:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Sporting Khalsa
Preview
16:00
Basildon United
Brentwood Town
Preview
16:00
Mossley
City of Liverpool
Preview
16:00
Hednesford Town
Witton Albion
Preview
16:00
Clitheroe
Prescot Cables
Preview
16:00
1874 Northwich
Newcastle Town
Preview
16:00
Liversedge
Hebburn Town
Preview
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town
Preview
16:00
Sheffield
Newton Aycliffe
Preview
16:00
Avro
Chasetown
Preview
16:00
Walsall Wood
Quorn
Preview
16:00
Rugby Town
Lye Town
Preview
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Preview
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
New Salamis
Preview
16:00
Grantham Town
Ossett United
Preview
16:00
Marlow
Corinthian-Casuals
Preview
16:00
Ashington AFC
Bridlington Town
Preview
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Hartley Wintney
Preview
16:00
Raynes Park Vale
Hanworth Villa
Preview
16:00
Gorleston
Grays Athletic
Preview
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Loughborough Dynamo
Preview
16:00
Chipstead
Binfield
Preview
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Corby Town
Preview
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Gresley
Preview
16:00
Cambridge City
Bedworth United
Preview
16:00
Dunston UTS
Brighouse Town
Preview
16:00
Enfield
Brightlingsea Regent
Preview
16:00
Bury Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Preview
16:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
East Thurrock United
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Leatherhead
South Park
Preview
Inghilterra > FA Vase
16:00
Worcester City
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
16:00
Romford
Lincoln United
Preview
Inghilterra > Birmingham Senior Cup
00:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Aston Villa County Cup
Coventry City FC County Cup
Inghilterra > Premier League Cup
14:00
Leeds United U21
Chelsea FC U21
Preview
Inghilterra > Premier League U18
12:00
Arsenal U18
Fulham U18
Preview
13:00
Leicester City U18
Reading U18
Preview
14:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
Crystal Palace U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
13:00
Hull City U18
Burnley U18
Preview
13:00
Fleetwood Town U18
Sheffield United U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
12:00
Cheltenham Town U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
Preview
12:00
Oldham Athletic U18
Walsall U18
Preview
12:00
Rochdale U18
Morecambe U18
Preview
12:00
Portsmouth U18
Swindon Town U18
Preview
12:00
Bolton Wanderers U18
Carlisle United U18
Preview
12:00
Sutton United U18
Oxford United U18
Preview
12:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Cambridge United U18
Preview
12:00
Notts County U18
Mansfield Town U18
Preview
12:30
Forest Green Rovers U18
Northampton Town U18
Preview
13:00
Salford City U18
Wrexham U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Super League Femminile
13:30
Aston Villa
Leicester City WFC
Preview
13:30
Liverpool
Manchester City
Preview
Francia > Ligue 2
15:00
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
Preview
19:00
Quevilly
Caen
Preview
19:00
Amiens SC
Pau
Preview
19:00
Bordeaux
Paris FC
Preview
19:00
Troyes
Rodez
Preview
19:00
Grenoble
Guingamp
Preview
19:00
Concarneau
Angers
Preview
19:00
Laval
Bastia
Preview
19:00
Dunkerque
Annecy
Preview
Francia > National
19:30
Avranches
Rouen
Preview
19:30
Nancy
Monts Or Azergues
Preview
19:30
Villefranche
Sochaux
Preview
Francia > National 2
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Le Puy
Preview
18:00
Tolone
Andrézieux
Preview
18:00
Olympique Alès
Hyères
Preview
18:30
Avoine OCC
Trélissac
Preview
Francia > National 3
16:00
Raon-l'Etape
Troyes II
Preview
18:00
Dieppe
Caen II
Preview
18:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Fontenay
Preview
18:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
ASPTT Dijon
Preview
18:00
AS Chatou
Les Mureaux
Preview
18:00
Bayonne
Stade Bordelais
Preview
18:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Oissel
Preview
20:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Montrouge FC 92
Preview
Francia > Championnat National U19
14:00
SC Bastia U19
Marignane Gignac FC U19
Preview
14:30
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio U19
Sporting Club Air Bel U19
Preview
Francia > Division 1 Femminile
13:00
Guingamp
Saint-Étienne
Preview
14:30
Fleury 91
Lilla
Preview
14:30
Stade de Reims
Bordeaux
Preview
Francia > Division 3 Femminile
17:00
Clermont Foot 63
Olympique de Valence
Preview
Germania > State Leagues
13:00
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Altenwerder
Preview
13:00
Sarstedt
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Preview
13:00
MSC Preussen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preview
13:30
Erkheim
Memmingen II
Preview
14:00
VfR Katschenreuth
Herzogenaurach
Preview
14:00
Großschwarzenlohe
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Preview
14:00
Homburg II
Elversberg II
Preview
14:00
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Eintracht Sondershausen
Preview
14:00
Schwabach
Buch Norimberga
Preview
14:00
Osterrönfeld
Slesvig
Preview
14:00
Stjernen
Rotenhof
Preview
14:00
Gettorfer SC
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Preview
14:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Dörpum
Preview
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Kropp
Preview
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Ehekirchen
Preview
14:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
GW Siebenbäumen
Preview
14:00
Heiligenstadt
Schott Jena
Preview
14:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sereetz
Ratzeburger SV
14:00
Olching
Durach
Preview
14:00
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Heiligenstedten
Preview
14:00
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Preetzer TSV
Preview
14:00
Phönix Lübeck II
Kaltenkirchener TS
Preview
14:00
Eichholzer SV
Eutiner SV
Preview
14:00
SSC Weißenfels
Blau Weiß Dölau
Preview
14:00
Barleben
80 Gardelegen
Preview
14:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Lok Stendal
Preview
14:00
Sangerhausen
Dessau 05
Preview
14:00
Ottersleben
Bernburg
Preview
14:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Fortuna Babelsberg
Preview
14:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sachsenhausen
Preview
14:00
BSC Süd 05
Victoria Seelow
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Union Klosterfelde
Preview
14:00
TSV Bobingen
SC Aufkirchen
Preview
14:00
1860 Rosenheim
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Preview
14:00
Bentwisch
Pastow
Preview
14:00
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
Preview
14:00
Illertissen II
Gilching Argelsried
Preview
14:00
Güstrow
Neubrandenburg 04
Preview
14:00
Lichtenfels
Fuchsstadt
Preview
14:00
Eggenfelden
SpVgg Feldmoching
Preview
14:00
1880 Wasserburg
SV Neufraunhofen
Preview
14:00
Greifswalder II
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Preview
14:00
Unterföhring
Grünwald
Preview
14:00
Pullach
Holzkirchen
Preview
14:00
Ampfing
TuS Geretsried
Preview
14:00
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Rene Schneider
Preview
14:00
TV Echterdingen
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
Preview
14:00
Wismut Gera
Thüringen Weida
Preview
14:00
Berg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Preview
14:00
Neckarsulmer SU
FV Biberach
Preview
14:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
TSV Oberensingen
Preview
14:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
GSV Maichingen
Preview
14:00
Evesen
Wunstorf
Preview
14:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Aindling
Preview
14:00
Kaufering
Jetzendorf
Preview
14:00
Schwabmünchen
Oberweikertshofen
Preview
14:30
Freiburger FC
Villingen II
Preview
15:00
Landshut
SC Ettmannsdorf
Preview
15:00
1862/09 Weinheim
Fortuna Heddesheim
Preview
15:00
FC Victoria Bammental
Astoria Walldorf II
Preview
15:00
Zuzenhausen
Waldhof Mannheim II
Preview
15:00
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Osterhofen
Preview
15:00
Lam
Bad Kötzting
Preview
15:00
Roding
Burglengenfeld
Preview
15:00
TB/ASV Regenstauf
FC Tegernheim
Preview
15:00
FV Mosbach
VfR Gommersdorf
Preview
15:00
Erlangen-Bruck
Weißenburg
Preview
15:00
Jahn Forchheim
Quelle Fürth
Preview
15:00
SV Mitterteich
Buckenhofen
Preview
15:00
Vorwärts Röslau
ASV Weisendorf
Preview
15:00
VfB Eppingen
Germania Friedrichstal
Preview
15:00
Ehingen-Süd
Pfullingen
Preview
15:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
ASC Neuenheim
Preview
15:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Bruchsal
Preview
15:00
Fellbach
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Preview
15:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Westerhausen
Preview
15:00
TSG Tübingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Preview
15:00
SV Bruckmühl
Kastl
Preview
15:00
TSV Mönchröden
Röllbach
Preview
15:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Lehndorfer TSV 1893
Preview
15:00
Unterreichenbach
Eintracht Münchberg
Preview
15:00
TuS Immendorf 1899
Malberg
Preview
15:00
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Peckeloh
Preview
15:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Pattensen
Preview
15:00
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1. FC Frankfurt
Preview
15:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preussen Eberswalde
Preview
15:00
Baiersdorfer SV
Stadeln
Preview
15:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Jägersburg
Preview
15:30
DJK Donaueschingen
SV Stadelhofen
Preview
15:30
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
Kuppenheim
Preview
15:30
Linx
Lörrach-Brombach
Preview
15:30
SC Lahr
Rielasingen-Arlen
Preview
15:30
FC Singen 04
Auggen
Preview
16:00
Harsefeld
Treubund Lüneburg
Preview
16:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
Verden 04
Preview
16:00
FC Worpswede
Teutonia Uelzen
Preview
16:00
Hagen / Uthlede
Elstorf
Preview
16:00
Mettlach Merzig
Saar Saarbrücken
Preview
16:00
Bühlertal
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
Preview
16:00
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
Preview
16:00
Tus Garbsen
OSV Hannover
Preview
16:00
Wetschen
Eldagsen
Preview
16:00
TSV Gochsheim
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Preview
16:00
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Karlburg
Preview
16:00
Alemannia Haibach
DJK Bamberg
Preview
16:00
Großbardorf 1923
1. FC 1928 Oberhaid
Preview
16:00
Rimpar
Frammersbach
Preview
16:00
TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider
Dampfach
Preview
16:00
Vatan Spor
FT Schweinfurt
Preview
17:00
I. SC Göttingen
Vahdet Braunschweig
Preview
17:00
Nörten-Hardenberg
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Preview
17:00
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
Gifhorn
Preview
17:30
Trier-Tarforst
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
Preview
17:30
SV Ehrang 1910
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
Preview
17:30
Metternich
FV Morbach
Preview
17:30
Wissen
Kirchberg
Preview
17:30
Ahrweiler BC
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
Preview
17:30
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
Preview
18:00
Chiemgau Traunstein
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Preview
Germania > 2. Bundesliga
13:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Preview
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Preview
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
07 Elversberg
Preview
20:30
Hertha Berlino
Norimberga
Preview
Germania > 3. Liga
14:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Hallescher FC
Preview
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Preview
14:00
Ulm 1846
Erzgebirge Aue
Preview
14:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Dinamo Dresda
Preview
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Ingolstadt 04
Preview
16:30
Friburgo II
Monaco 1860
Preview
Germania > Regionalliga
13:00
Hansa Rostock II
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preview
13:00
BAK '07
Altglienicke
Preview
14:00
Schott Magonza
Magonza II
Preview
14:00
Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Aalen
Preview
14:00
Stoccarda II
Kickers Offenbach
Preview
14:00
SGV Freiberg
Balingen
Preview
14:00
SSVg Velbert
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Preview
14:00
Norimberga II
Greuther Furth II
Preview
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Schalke 04 II
Preview
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preview
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Colonia
Preview
14:00
Gütersloh
FC Bocholt
Preview
14:00
Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Preview
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Bamberg
Preview
14:00
Türkgücü Munich
Wacker Burghausen
Preview
14:00
Augusta II
Illertissen
Preview
14:00
Vilzing
Ansbach 09
Preview
14:00
Bayreuth
Buchbach
Preview
14:00
Memmingen
Aubstadt
Preview
14:00
Bahlinger SC
Hessen Kassel
Preview
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Stoccarda Kickers
Preview
16:00
Oldenburg 1897
Havelse
Preview
Germania > Oberliga
13:00
Vatan Sport
Oberneuland
Preview
13:00
Gonsenheim
Kaiserslautern II
Preview
13:00
Dassendorf
FC Alsterbrüder
Preview
13:30
Preußen Reinfeld
Weiche Flensburg II
Preview
13:30
FC Grimma
Auerbach
Preview
14:00
Kottern
Deisenhofen
Preview
14:00
Dachau
Kirchanschöring
Preview
14:00
Landsberg
Erlbach
Preview
14:00
Bayern Hof
Cham
Preview
14:00
Feucht
Ingolstadt II
Preview
14:00
Nordmark Satrup
Oldenburger SV
Preview
14:00
Eintracht Trier 05
FC Cosmos Koblenz
Preview
14:00
1905 Marburg
SV Steinbach
Preview
14:00
Türkspor Augusta
Rain / Lech
Preview
14:00
1960 Hanau
Hanau 93
Preview
14:00
Backnang
FC Holzhausen
Preview
14:00
Göppinger SV
Normannia Gmünd
Preview
14:00
CfR Pforzheim
Denzlingen
Preview
14:00
Pirmasens
FV Engers 07
Preview
14:30
Bitburg
Pfeddersheim
Preview
15:00
Pipinsried
Garching
Preview
15:00
Hollenbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preview
15:00
Würzburger FV
Hankofen-Hailing
Preview
15:00
Wattenscheid 09
Preußen Münster II
Preview
15:00
Ammerthal
Eichstätt
Preview
15:00
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg
Preview
15:00
Essingen
Offenburger FV
Preview
15:00
Reutlingen 05
Mannheim
Preview
15:00
Oberachern
Bissingen
Preview
15:00
Hünfelder SV
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Preview
15:00
Gundelfingen
Sonthofen
Preview
15:00
Fortuna Regensburg
Kornburg
Preview
15:30
Nördlingen
Schwaben Augusta
Preview
15:30
Villingen
Ravensburg
Preview
15:30
Dudenhofen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Preview
15:30
Auersmacher
Mechtersheim
Preview
15:30
Karbach
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Preview
16:00
Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
Preview
16:00
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger SC
Preview
16:00
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Rotenburger SV
Preview
16:00
Coburg
Neumarkt
Preview
17:00
Eltersdorf
Gebenbach
Preview
Germania > 2. Bundesliga Femminile
11:00
Amburgo SV
Hoffenheim II
Preview
Germania > Coppa Femminile
13:00
Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera Femminile
12:00
Juventus U19
Arezzo U19
Preview
14:30
Milan U19
Hellas Verona U19
Preview
14:30
Sassuolo U19
Fiorentina U19
Preview
14:30
Inter U19
Parma U19
Preview
16:00
Roma U19
Lazio U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 4
11:00
Catania U19
Sorrento Calcio U19
Preview
11:00
Messina U19
Brindisi U19
Preview
11:00
Novara U19
San Marino Academy U19
Preview
14:30
Legnago Salus U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Preview
14:30
Sestri Levante U19
AC Lumezzane U19
Preview
14:30
Mantova U19
Virtus Verona U19
Preview
14:30
Giana Erminio U19
Torres Calcio U19
Preview
15:30
Casertana U19
USD Recanatese U19
Preview
Italia > Serie C
14:00
Monterosi Tuscia
Benevento
Preview
14:00
Arezzo
Juventus II
Preview
14:00
Monopoli
Sorrento
Preview
14:00
Casertana
Taranto
Preview
14:00
Olbia
Sestri Levante
Preview
14:00
Albinoleffe
Trento
Preview
16:15
Cesena
Pescara
Preview
16:15
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
Preview
16:15
Ancona 1905
SPAL
Preview
16:15
Juve Stabia
Messina
Preview
16:15
Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
Preview
16:15
Novara
AC Lumezzane
Preview
18:30
Virtus Verona
Renate
Preview
18:30
Mantova
Atalanta II
Preview
18:30
Latina
Foggia
Preview
18:30
Potenza Calcio
Crotone
Preview
18:30
GIANA Erminio
Fiorenzuola
Preview
18:30
Pro Patria
Legnago Salus
Preview
20:45
Brindisi
Virtus Francavilla
Preview
20:45
Audace Cerignola
Turris
Preview
20:45
Avellino
Picerno
Preview
20:45
Pineto
Recanatese
Preview
20:45
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
Preview
20:45
Pro Sesto
Vicenza
Preview
Italia > Serie D
14:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Treviso FBC 1993
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 1
10:45
Inter U19
Lecce U19
Preview
13:00
Sassuolo U19
Cagliari U19
Preview
13:00
Empoli U19
Torino U19
Preview
15:00
Fiorentina U19
Atalanta U19
Preview
15:00
Frosinone U19
Bologna U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 2
11:00
Pescara U19
Cesena U19
Preview
11:00
Crotone U19
Benevento U19
Preview
11:00
Perugia U19
Virtus Entella U19
Preview
11:45
Alessandria U19
Reggiana U19
Preview
13:30
Palermo U19
Napoli U19
Preview
14:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Südtirol U19
Preview
14:30
Padova U19
Venezia U19
Preview
14:30
Renate U19
Como U19
Preview
14:30
Spezia U19
Pisa U19
Preview
14:30
Ascoli U19
Ternana U19
Preview
14:30
Parma U19
Cremonese U19
Preview
15:00
Bari U19
Cosenza U19
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 3
14:30
Virtus Francavilla U19
Vis Pesaro U19
Preview
14:30
Lucchese U19
Carrarese U19
Preview
14:30
Foggia U19
Taranto U19
Preview
14:30
Olbia U19
Pergolettese U19
Preview
14:30
Rimini Calcio FC U19
Pro Sesto U19
Preview
14:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Fiorenzuola U19
Preview
14:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Triestina U19
Preview
15:00
Latina U19
Juve Stabia U19
Preview
Italia > Serie A Femminile
12:30
Napoli
Sampdoria
Preview
15:00
Juventus
Fiorentina
Preview
18:00
Como
Milan
Preview
Italia > Serie B Femminile
12:00
San Marino Academy
USD Genoa Women
Preview
12:30
Hellas Verona
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
Preview
14:30
ASD Res Roma
Ravenna
Preview
14:30
Tavagnacco
Chievo Verona
Preview
14:30
Freedom
Brescia
Preview
14:30
AC Pavia
ASD Bologna CF
Preview
14:30
Parma Calcio 1913
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Tweede Divisie
14:30
Lisse
Quick Boys
Preview
14:30
ACV
ADO '20
Preview
14:30
HHC
GVVV
Preview
14:30
Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys
Preview
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
Preview
15:00
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
Preview
15:30
Katwijk
Scheveningen
Preview
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
Preview
18:00
Almere City FC II
Spakenburg
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Derde Divisie
14:00
Blauw Geel '38
OJC Rosmalen
Preview
14:00
AWC
TOGB
Preview
14:00
Quick
GVV Unitas
Preview
14:30
Eemdijk
HSC '21
Preview
14:30
SteDoCo
Baronie
Preview
14:30
DOVO
Kampong
Preview
14:30
Barendrecht
Gemert
Preview
14:30
Rijnvogels
Harkemase Boys
Preview
14:30
Staphorst
VVSB
Preview
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
RKAV Volendam
Preview
15:00
ODIN '59
Genemuiden
Preview
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
DVS '33
Preview
15:00
Urk
Hoogeveen
Preview
15:00
Sportlust '46
Groene Ster
Preview
15:30
DEM
USV Hercules
Preview
18:00
UNA
TEC
Preview
18:00
Meerssen
OSS '20
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse
14:30
Heerjansdam
LRC
Preview
14:30
BOL
ARC
Preview
14:30
Smitshoek
RKAVV
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eerste Klasse
14:30
SVL
Roda '46
Preview
14:30
Brielle
Terneuzense Boys
Preview
14:30
Voorschoten '97
LFC
Preview
14:30
DUNO
NSC
Preview
15:00
Winsum
HZVV
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Eredivisie Femminile
14:00
Feyenoord
SC Telstar VVNH
Preview
14:00
Twente
ADO Den Haag
Preview
16:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
Preview
16:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Topklasse Femminile
15:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DTS Ede
Bekkerveld
15:45
Eindhoven
Ter Leede
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse Femminile
12:30
Berghuizen
Fortuna '54
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 1 U21
14:30
PEC Zwolle U21
Cambuur U21
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 1 U18
15:00
Willem II U18
Groningen U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 2 U18
14:30
Cambuur U18
Eindhoven U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 4 U18
12:00
Telstar U18
JOGA Fortius U18
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Jeugdcup U21
15:00
Volendam U21
Excelsior U21
Preview
Portogallo > Liga Portugal 2
12:00
União de Leiria
Nacional
Preview
15:00
Marítimo
Leixões
Preview
16:30
AVS Futebol
Santa Clara
Preview
16:30
Porto II
Penafiel
Preview
Portogallo > Campeonato de Portugal
12:00
SC Beira-Mar
Vila Meã
Preview
12:00
Marinhense
Fontinhas
Preview
Portogallo > Júniores U19
12:00
Sporting Braga U19
Porto U19
Preview
17:00
Rio Ave U19
Boavista FC U19
Preview
17:00
Belenenses U19
Estoril Praia U19
Preview
17:00
SC Beira-Mar U19
Alverca U19
Preview
17:00
Gil Vicente U19
GD Chaves U19
Preview
17:00
Vizela U19
Lusitânia Lourosa U19
Preview
17:00
Famalicão U19
Sporting CP U19
Preview
17:00
Benfica U19
Academico Viseu U19
Preview
17:00
Académica U19
SC União Torreense U19
Preview
Portogallo > Júniores U17
12:00
Estoril Praia U17
União de Leiria U17
Preview
12:00
Porto U17
Benfica U17
Preview
12:00
Belenenses U17
Casa Pia U17
Preview
12:00
Marítimo U17
Torreense U17
Preview
12:00
Feirense U17
Boavista U17
Preview
12:00
Paços de Ferreira U17
Espinho U17
Preview
17:30
Vitória Setúbal U17
Cova Piedade U17
Preview
Portogallo > Liga 3
16:00
Varzim
Académica
Preview
16:00
Anadia
Trofense
Preview
16:00
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro
Preview
16:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital
Preview
16:00
Vianense
Canelas 2010
Preview
16:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
Preview
18:00
Caldas
Sporting CP II
Preview
20:30
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga 2
14:00
Real Valladolid
Levante Valencia
Preview
16:15
Leganés
Cartagena
Preview
16:15
FC Andorra
Mirandés
Preview
16:15
Eibar
Eldense
Preview
18:30
Albacete Balompie
Huesca
Preview
18:30
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
Preview
Spagna > Primera RFEF
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
Preview
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
Preview
16:00
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
Preview
18:00
Teruel
Real Unión
Preview
18:00
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
Preview
18:00
Ceuta
Algeciras
Preview
18:00
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
Preview
20:00
Antequera
Alcoyano
Preview
20:00
Mérida
Córdoba
Preview
20:00
Castellón
Recreativo Huelva
Preview
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
12:00
Atzeneta
Roda
Preview
12:00
Real Jaén
CD Atlético Melilla
Preview
13:00
Buzanada
San Bartolomé
Preview
16:00
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Madrid CF III
Preview
16:30
Inter Manacor
Alaior
Preview
17:00
L'Escala
San Cristóbal
Preview
17:00
Jove Español
CF Gandía
Preview
17:00
Torrellano
Acero
Preview
17:00
Racing Murcia
Algar
Preview
17:00
Montecasillas
Bullense
Preview
17:30
Atlético Pulpileño
Plus Ultra
Preview
17:30
Revilla
Guarnizo
Preview
18:00
Torreperogil
Mancha Real
Preview
18:00
Muleño
UD Caravaca
Preview
18:00
Balsicas Atlético
Lorca Deportiva
Preview
18:00
Don Benito
RCP Valverdeño
Preview
18:00
Málaga II
Málaga City
Preview
Spagna > Autonómicas
17:00
Los Garres
SFC Minerva
Preview
17:00
Toledo II
Alovera
Preview
19:15
EF La Aljorra-SABIC
EDMF Churra
Preview
19:30
Yeclano II
Águilas II
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
16:00
Valencia U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
16:00
La Nucía U19
CF San José U19
Preview
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile
12:00
Siviglia
Real Sociedad
Preview
14:00
Real Betis
Eibar
Preview
16:00
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Preview
19:00
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Preview
Spagna > Segunda RFEF
16:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
Preview
16:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
Preview
16:30
Arandina
Pontevedra
Preview
16:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
Preview
17:00
Alzira
Hercules Alicante
Preview
17:00
Badalona
Andratx
Preview
17:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
Preview
17:00
Manchego
Orihuela
Preview
17:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
Preview
17:00
Barbastro
Barakaldo
Preview
17:00
Brea
Náxara
Preview
19:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
Preview
Spagna > Primera Federacion Femminile
11:30
Osasuna
Cacereño
Preview
12:30
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
Preview
13:00
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
Preview
16:00
Madrid II
Logroño
Preview
Turchia > Super Lig U19
09:00
Sivasspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
Preview
10:00
Eyüpspor U19
Konyaspor U19
Preview
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Gaziantep FK U19
Preview
10:00
Giresunspor U19
Trabzonspor U19
Preview
10:00
Adana Demirspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
Preview
10:00
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü U19
Galatasaray U19
Preview
10:00
Boluspor U19
Alanyaspor U19
Preview
11:00
İstanbulspor U19
Samsunspor U19
Preview
12:00
Ankaragücü U19
Kayserispor U19
Preview
13:00
Beşiktaş U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig U19
10:00
Pendik Spor Kulübü U19
Adanaspor U19
Preview
10:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sakarya Spor Kulübü U19
Yomraspor U19
10:00
Bayrampaşaspor U19
Altay U19
Preview
10:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
Denizlispor U19
Preview
10:00
Manisa FK U19
Göztepe U19
Preview
12:00
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Bursaspor U19
Preview
12:00
Eskişehirspor Kulübü U19
Bandırmaspor U19
Preview
Turchia > 1. Lig Femminile
10:00
Fatih Vatanspor
Karadeniz Ereğlispor
Preview
10:00
Galatasaray
Hakkarigücü
Preview
10:00
Amed
Adana İdman Yurdu
Preview
10:00
Trabzonspor Kulübü
Ataşehir Belediyespor
Preview
11:00
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Preview
12:00
Beylerbeyispor
Fomget Gençlik
Preview
12:00
Fatih Karagümrük
1207 Antalyaspor
Preview
13:00
Gaziantep Asya Spor
ALG Spor
Preview
Turchia > Kadın 1. Ligi
10:00
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Sakarya Bayan Futbol Spor Klübü
Preview
10:00
Kocaeli Bayan
Giresun Sanayispor Bayan Futbol Takımı
Preview
11:00
Horozkent
Bornova Hitab
Preview
12:00
Ünye Gücü
Çatalca Belediyespor
Preview
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
10:30
Slatina
Argeș
Preview
13:00
Strømmen
Ullensaker / Kisa
Preview
13:00
Grorud
Follo
Preview
13:45
SJK
Haka
Preview
14:00
Jerv
Flekkerøy
Preview
14:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Eik Tønsberg
Preview
17:00
KTP
Valtti
Preview
Mondo > Amichevoli Internazionali U23
23:00
Qatar U23
Cina U23
Preview
Mondo > Amichevoli Club Femminili
13:00
Örebro SK Söder
AIK
Preview
15:00
Uppsala
Djurgården
Preview