Spagna
Spagna > LaLiga (2023/2024)
17.0321:00
Atlético Madrid
Barcellona
0
3
F
17.0318:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
2
0
F
17.0316:15
Villarreal
Valencia
1
0
F
17.0316:15
Las Palmas
Almería
0
1
F
17.0314:00
Siviglia
Celta Vigo
1
2
F
16.0321:00
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
F
16.0318:30
Getafe
Girona
1
0
F
16.0316:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
2
4
F
16.0314:00
Maiorca
Granada
1
0
F
15.0321:00
Real Sociedad
Cadice
2
0
F
Spagna > LaLiga 2 (2023/2024)
18.0320:30
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
0
1
F
17.0318:30
Real Saragozza
Espanyol
0
1
F
17.0318:30
Elche
Albacete Balompie
3
2
F
17.0316:15
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
2
0
F
17.0314:00
Leganés
Mirandés
4
0
F
16.0321:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
1
0
F
16.0318:30
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
1
1
F
16.0316:15
Eibar
Villarreal II
2
0
F
16.0314:00
Burgos
Levante Valencia
1
1
F
15.0320:30
Eldense
Cartagena
0
0
F
Spagna > Primera RFEF (2023/2024)
17.0320:00
Ponferradina
Lugo
0
0
F
17.0318:00
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
F
17.0317:00
Arenteiro
Rayo Majadahonda
2
2
F
17.0316:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
1
3
F
17.0316:00
Atlético Madrid II
Real Madrid II
2
0
F
17.0312:00
Atlético Baleares
San Fernando CD
0
2
F
17.0312:00
Real Murcia
UD Ibiza
0
0
F
17.0312:00
UD Melilla
Granada II
4
3
F
17.0312:00
Málaga
Intercity
1
0
F
17.0312:00
Ceuta
Sanluqueño
3
0
F
Spagna > Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
17.0318:00
UD Logroñés
Barakaldo
0
0
F
17.0318:00
Real Sociedad III
Náxara
1
0
F
17.0317:30
Zamora
Villalbés
1
1
F
17.0317:30
Real Avilés
Real Oviedo II
2
0
F
17.0317:00
Llerenense
Guadalajara
1
0
F
17.0317:00
Cacereño
Talavera
4
0
F
17.0317:00
Terrassa
Europa
4
1
F
17.0317:00
Gernika
Tudelano
1
4
F
17.0317:00
Compostela
Langreo
0
1
F
17.0317:00
Marino de Luanco
Coruxo
0
1
F
Spagna > Tercera RFEF (2023/2024)
17.0318:00
Laredo
Torina
1
1
F
17.0318:00
Reddis
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
0
1
F
17.0317:30
Naval
Guarnizo
1
1
F
17.0317:30
Atlético Pulpileño
Alcantarilla
1
0
F
17.0317:00
Castro
Sámano
1
0
F
17.0317:00
Bembibre
Burgos Promesas
1
1
F
17.0317:00
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
F
17.0317:00
Luarca
Barcia
3
0
F
17.0317:00
Balsicas Atlético
Algar
2
2
F
17.0317:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
1
0
F
Spagna > Autonómicas (2023/2024)
19.0318:00
Doramas
Playas Sotavento
Preview
17.0319:30
Móstoles II
Móstoles CF
0
1
F
17.0319:30
Racing Madrid City FC
CD Sitio de Aranjuez
2
1
F
17.0319:00
PE Sant Jordi
Inter Ibiza
2
1
F
17.0319:00
Campamento
Parla Escuela
0
3
F
17.0318:30
San Marcial
River Ebro II
3
0
F
17.0318:30
Unión Zona Norte
San Agustín
1
2
F
17.0318:30
SD Peña Revilla
CD Cayón II
1
1
F
17.0318:30
Valladares
CP Alerta Navia
3
1
F
17.0318:30
Aoiz
Iruña
1
0
F
Spagna > Copa del Rey (2023/2024)
29.0221:30
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
3
0
F
27.0221:30
Real Sociedad
Maiorca
R
4
5
1
1
F
07.0221:30
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
F
06.0221:00
Maiorca
Real Sociedad
0
0
F
25.0121:00
Atlético Madrid
Siviglia
1
0
F
24.0121:30
Athletic Bilbao
Barcellona
S
4
2
2
2
F
24.0119:30
Maiorca
Girona
3
2
F
23.0121:30
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
1
2
F
18.0121:30
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
S
4
2
2
2
F
18.0119:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcellona
1
3
F
Spagna > Supercoppa (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > Copa Federacion (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > Coppa Catalunya (2023/2024)
18.1020:30
Europa
Olot
0
2
F
18.1020:00
L'Hospitalet
FC Andorra
0
1
F
19.0819:30
Olot
Badalona
2
2
F
19.0819:30
Castelldefels
Europa
0
1
F
13.0820:00
Badalona
Sabadell
3
2
F
13.0819:30
Castelldefels
Cornellà
1
1
F
13.0819:00
Sant Andreu
Olot
2
3
F
12.0819:30
San Cristóbal
L'Hospitalet
1
1
F
12.0819:00
Reddis
Europa
0
0
F
09.0820:00
Sant Andreu
Peralada
1
0
F
Spagna > Supercoppa Catalunya (2020)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores (2023/2024)
17.0318:00
Real Madrid U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
2
F
17.0317:30
Gazte Berriak U19
Real Sociedad U19
1
3
F
17.0317:15
Arenas Getxo U19
Antiguoko U19
3
0
F
17.0317:00
Logroño U19
SCD Durango U19
1
4
F
17.0317:00
Txantrea U19
UD Logroñés U19
1
0
F
17.0317:00
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19
La Cruz U19
1
1
F
17.0316:30
Leganés U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
2
1
F
17.0316:30
Xerez Deportivo U19
Tomares U19
1
3
F
17.0316:30
CE Mercantil U19
Escola CF Gavà U19
1
4
F
17.0316:00
Real Betis U19
Cadice U19
4
0
F
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores (2023/2024)
17.0320:00
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
2
0
F
17.0319:45
Leganés U19 II
Atlético Pinto U19
3
0
F
17.0319:30
Europa U19
Sant Andreu U19
1
3
F
17.0318:45
CE Sabadell U19 II
Espanyol U19 II
4
3
F
17.0318:15
RSD Alcalá U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
1
1
F
17.0318:00
Unión Molinense U19
Archena U19
1
0
F
17.0317:30
Pla de Na Tesa U19
Manacor U19
2
3
F
17.0317:30
Bergara U19
Barakaldo U19
3
0
F
17.0317:00
Colindres U19
Velarde CF U19
1
1
F
17.0317:00
Santa Catalina U19
San Francisco U19 II
1
1
F
Spagna > Copa del Rey Juniores (2024)
10.0312:00
Espanyol U19
Maiorca U19
0
0
F
07.0320:00
Espanyol U19
Real Oviedo U19
3
1
F
07.0316:30
Badalona U19
Maiorca U19
0
5
F
14.0219:00
Maiorca U19
Deportivo Coruña U19
1
1
F
14.0218:00
Badalona U19
Leganés U19
1
0
F
14.0217:00
Espanyol U19
Real Betis U19
3
0
F
14.0215:45
Real Oviedo U19
Levante U19
1
0
F
24.0119:30
Villarreal U19
Maiorca U19
1
2
F
24.0119:00
Deportivo Coruña U19
Las Palmas U19
3
1
F
24.0119:00
Barcellona U19
Badalona U19
1
2
F
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0318:00
Athletic Club
Valencia
2
0
F
17.0316:00
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
0
0
F
17.0314:00
Barcellona
Granadilla Tenerife
7
0
F
17.0312:00
Granada
Atlético Madrid
0
1
F
16.0320:00
Real Madrid
Eibar
1
0
F
16.0318:00
Siviglia
Levante Las Planas
3
0
F
16.0316:00
Sporting de Huelva
Levante
1
1
F
16.0312:00
Villarreal
Madrid
1
4
F
10.0318:00
Atlético Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
1
0
F
10.0316:00
Valencia
Real Betis
2
2
F
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
Real Madrid II
Saragozza
3
0
F
17.0313:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Unión Viera
3
0
F
17.0312:30
Getafe
CFF Albacete
2
0
F
17.0312:00
Real Sociedad II
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
F
17.0312:00
Málaga
Elche
2
1
F
17.0312:00
La Solana
Levante II
2
3
F
17.0312:00
Córdoba
Real Unión de Tenerife
1
2
F
17.0312:00
Racing Féminas
Viajes Interrías
1
0
F
17.0312:00
Osasuna II
Athletic Club III
3
0
F
17.0312:00
Bizkerre
Balears
1
2
F
Spagna > Primera Nacional Femminile (2023/2024)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > Primera Federacion Femminile (2023/2024)
17.0317:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
F
17.0312:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
F
16.0318:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
F
16.0318:00
Barcellona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
F
16.0313:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
F
16.0312:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
F
16.0311:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
F
10.0317:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
F
10.0316:00
Madrid II
Barcellona II
0
2
F
10.0312:00
AEM
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
F
Spagna > Copa de la Reina (2023/2024)
14.0321:00
Barcellona
Athletic Club
2
1
F
13.0318:30
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
2
1
F
07.0319:00
Athletic Club
Barcellona
0
3
F
06.0319:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
1
1
F
08.0221:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
F
08.0219:00
Levante
Real Sociedad
1
2
F
07.0219:30
Barcellona
Siviglia
8
0
F
07.0218:30
Athletic Club
Granadilla Tenerife
R
7
6
1
1
F
14.0117:00
Athletic Club
Madrid
1
0
F
14.0115:30
Real Oviedo
Granadilla Tenerife
R
2
4
1
1
F
Spagna > Supercoppa Femminile (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > Coppa Catalunya Femminile (2024)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > Copa Andalucia Femminile (2024/2025)
Non ci sono risultati disponibili!
Spagna > LaLiga (2023/2024)
26.05
Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
26.05
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Preview
26.05
Siviglia
Barcellona
Preview
26.05
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
Preview
26.05
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Preview
26.05
Osasuna
Villarreal
Preview
26.05
Girona
Granada
Preview
26.05
Celta Vigo
Valencia
Preview
26.05
Getafe
Maiorca
Preview
26.05
Almería
Cadice
Preview
Spagna > LaLiga 2 (2023/2024)
02.06
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
Preview
02.06
Leganés
Elche
Preview
02.06
Espanyol
Cartagena
Preview
02.06
Mirandés
Amorebieta
Preview
02.06
Real Saragozza
Albacete Balompie
Preview
02.06
Eldense
Sporting Gijón
Preview
02.06
Huesca
Levante Valencia
Preview
02.06
Eibar
Real Oviedo
Preview
02.06
FC Andorra
Racing Ferrol
Preview
02.06
Alcorcón
Burgos
Preview
Spagna > Primera RFEF (2023/2024)
26.05
Mérida
Ceuta
Preview
26.05
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Unión
Preview
26.05
Castellón
Sanluqueño
Preview
26.05
Alcoyano
Intercity
Preview
26.05
Recreativo Huelva
UD Ibiza
Preview
26.05
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
Preview
26.05
Fuenlabrada
Cornellà
Preview
26.05
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arenteiro
Preview
26.05
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Rayo Majadahonda
Preview
26.05
Cultural Leonesa
Sestao River
Preview
Spagna > Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
05.05
Yeclano
Manchego
Preview
05.05
Coruxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Preview
05.05
Terrassa
Peña Deportiva
Preview
05.05
La Nucía
Badalona
Preview
05.05
Hercules Alicante
Lleida Esportiu
Preview
05.05
Europa
Espanyol II
Preview
05.05
Andratx
Sant Andreu
Preview
05.05
Gimnástica Segoviana
Illescas
Preview
05.05
Penya Independent
Torrent
Preview
05.05
Unión Adarve
SS Reyes
Preview
Spagna > Tercera RFEF (2023/2024)
12.0518:00
Vilassar Mar
Tona
Preview
12.0518:00
Urraca
L'Entregu
Preview
12.0517:30
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
San Cristóbal
Preview
12.0517:00
Mollerussa
Peralada
Preview
12.0517:00
Reddis
Girona II
Preview
12.0517:00
Cirbonero
Burladés
Preview
12.0517:00
Ceares
Llanera
Preview
12.0517:00
Praviano
Avilés Stadium
Preview
12.0517:00
Gijón Industrial
Llanes
Preview
12.0517:00
Tuilla
Barcia
Preview
Spagna > Autonómicas (2023/2024)
02.0617:00
Mosconia
Roces
Preview
02.0617:00
Muros Balompie
Berrón
Preview
02.0616:00
Candás
San Martín
Preview
02.06
Coslada
Colmenar Viejo
Preview
02.06
Cala Pozuelo
Las Rozas CF II
Preview
02.06
La Moraleja
Robledo
Preview
02.06
San Agustín
Moratalaz
Preview
02.06
Unión Zona Norte
Concepción
Preview
02.06
SS Reyes II
Unión Valdebernardo
Preview
02.06
San Fernando Henares
Sporting Hortaleza
Preview
Spagna > Copa del Rey (2023/2024)
06.0422:00
Athletic Bilbao
Maiorca
Preview
Spagna > Coppa Catalunya (2023/2024)
20.0319:00
Olot
FC Andorra
Preview
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores (2023/2024)
05.05
Tenerife U19
Arucas U19
Preview
05.05
Córdoba U19
Cadice U19
Preview
05.05
Las Palmas U19
Sobradillo U19
Preview
05.05
Marítima U19
CD San José U19
Preview
05.05
UD San Fernando U19
Atlético Paso U19
Preview
05.05
Unión Viera U19
Marino U19
Preview
05.05
Constància U19
Barcellona U19
Preview
05.05
Siviglia U19
Almería U19
Preview
05.05
Tomares U19
Málaga U19
Preview
05.05
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores (2023/2024)
02.06
CD Mediterraneo U19
Pinatar U19
Preview
02.06
Alcorcón U19 II
ED Moratalaz U19
Preview
02.06
Archena U19
Real Murcia U19 II
Preview
02.06
Lorca CFB U19
Lorquí U19
Preview
02.06
EF Murcia Promesas U19
Guadalupe U19
Preview
02.06
Progreso U19
Yecla U19
Preview
02.06
Académico Murcia U19
Racing Cartagena U19
Preview
02.06
AD Complutense Alcalá U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Preview
02.06
Atlético Madrid U19 II
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Preview
02.06
Unión Molinense U19
Cartagena FC U19
Preview
Spagna > Primera Division Femminile (2023/2024)
16.06
Sporting de Huelva
Real Madrid
Preview
16.06
Real Sociedad
Levante Las Planas
Preview
16.06
Valencia
Barcellona
Preview
16.06
Real Betis
Granadilla Tenerife
Preview
16.06
Eibar
Granada
Preview
16.06
Levante
Madrid
Preview
16.06
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Preview
16.06
Athletic Club
Siviglia
Preview
09.06
Siviglia
Atlético Madrid
Preview
09.06
Levante Las Planas
Valencia
Preview
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile (2023/2024)
05.05
Valencia II
Femarguín
Preview
05.05
Osasuna II
Sporting Gijón
Preview
05.05
Cacereño II
Málaga
Preview
05.05
Saragozza
Athletic Club III
Preview
05.05
Real Oviedo
Pradejón
Preview
05.05
Racing Féminas
Real Sociedad II
Preview
05.05
Viajes Interrías
Balears
Preview
05.05
Real Madrid II
Espanyol II
Preview
05.05
Atlético Madrid III
Rayo Vallecano
Preview
05.05
Bizkerre
Huesca
Preview
Spagna > Primera Federacion Femminile (2023/2024)
28.04
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
28.04
Cacereño
Madrid II
Preview
28.04
Europa
Osasuna
Preview
28.04
Albacete
Deportivo de La Coruña
Preview
28.04
Athletic Club II
Barcellona II
Preview
28.04
Logroño
AEM
Preview
28.04
Alhama
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
21.04
Osasuna
Logroño
Preview
21.04
Deportivo de La Coruña
Cacereño
Preview
21.04
Atlético Madrid II
Alhama
Preview
Spagna > Copa de la Reina (2023/2024)
18.05
Real Sociedad
Barcellona
Preview