Inghilterra > Counties Leagues
20:45
Blackfield & Langley
Hamble Club
Preview
20:45
Hallam FC
Thackley
Preview
20:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
Preview
20:45
Hythe & Dibden
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
20:45
Fareham Town
Portland United
Preview
20:45
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Preview
20:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Cockfosters
Preview
20:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Yaxley
Preview
Inghilterra > Non League Premier
21:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
Preview
Inghilterra > London Senior Cup
20:45
Balham
Metropolitan Police
Preview
Inghilterra > Norfolk Senior Cup
20:45
Wroxham
Downham Town FC
Preview
Inghilterra > Professional Development League U18
12:30
Coventry City U18
Wigan Athletic U18
1
3
F
12:30
Barnsley U18
Birmingham City U18
Preview
Inghilterra > Youth Alliance
12:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Stevenage U18
1
0
F
Inghilterra > National League Division One Femminile
20:45
Southampton WFC
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
Preview
Europa > Champions League Femminile
67'
Barcellona
SK Brann
2
0
21:00
PSG
Häcken
Preview
Europa > Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
20:00
Galles U18 Schoolboys
Inghilterra U18 Schoolboys
Preview
Germania > State Leagues
19:00
Bogen
Seebach
Preview
19:00
Kummerfelder SV
Nikola Tesla
Preview
19:00
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Eintracht Lokstedt
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
19:00
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
19:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Handwerk Rabenstein
Preview
19:00
Kareth Lappersdorf
Weiden
Preview
19:00
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Preview
19:00
Rantzau
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Preview
19:00
Harburger SC
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
19:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
Preview
19:00
Steele
1. FC Lintfort
Preview
19:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Condor Hamburg
Preview
19:00
Pirmasens II
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Preview
19:00
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
Preview
19:00
Ilsenburg
Haldensleben
Preview
19:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
19:00
SC Poppenbüttel
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Preview
19:00
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Spielberg
Preview
19:15
Empor Berlino
Berliner FC Preussen
Preview
19:15
Bienwald Kandel
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
19:30
Pampow
Schönberg
Preview
19:30
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Hammer SpVg
Preview
19:30
Arminia Klosterhardt
Speldorf
Preview
19:30
Viersen
SC Velbert
Preview
19:30
Monheim
DV Solingen
Preview
19:30
Malchow
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Preview
19:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
VfB Forstinning
Preview
19:30
Nienstedten
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
19:30
Salmrohr
Andernach
Preview
19:30
Homburg-Nümbrecht
Spich
Preview
19:45
VSG Altglienicke II
Rudow
Preview
20:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
LSK Hansa
Preview
20:00
SF BG Marburg
TuS Hornau
Preview
20:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Preview
20:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
SVG Göttingen
Preview
20:00
Papenburg
Hansa Friesoythe
Preview
20:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
Eisbachtal
Preview
20:00
Wermelskirchen
FC Remscheid
Preview
20:00
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Rellinghausen
Preview
20:00
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Scherpenberg
Preview
20:00
SV Budberg 1946
Frohnhausen
Preview
20:00
Bedburg-Hau
Wesel-Lackhausen
Preview
20:00
Lowick
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Preview
20:00
FSV Duisburg
SV Biemenhorst
Preview
20:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SF Niederwenigern
Sterkrade-Nord
20:00
Cronenberger SC
Holzheimer SG
Preview
20:00
Unterrath
Amern
Preview
20:00
Amburgo SV III
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Preview
20:00
Kapellen-Erft
Victoria Mennrath
Preview
20:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Lohbrügge
Preview
20:00
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
Süchteln
Preview
20:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Victoria Hamburg II
Preview
20:00
Rahlstedt
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
Preview
20:00
Düren II
SV Helpenstein
Preview
20:00
Kühlungsborn
Doberaner FC
Preview
20:00
Düsseldorf West
Hilden II
Preview
Germania > Regionalliga
47'
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
TSV Steinbach
2
0
52'
Bayern Monaco II
Schweinfurt 05
2
0
55'
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
0
50'
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
0
1
HT
Francoforte
TuS Koblenz
0
0
48'
Astoria Walldorf
Homburg Saar
0
0
38'
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
1
1
40'
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
39'
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
0
Germania > Oberliga
17:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Preview
19:00
Lupo-Martini
Schöningen
Preview
19:00
Schermbeck
Vreden
Preview
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
ASC Dortmund
Preview
19:00
Victoria Clarholz
Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.
Preview
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Gievenbeck
Preview
19:00
Bordesholm
Eichede
Preview
19:00
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Preview
19:00
Mutschelbach
Nöttingen 1957
Preview
19:00
Ennepetal
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Preview
19:00
Niendorfer TSV
Sasel
Preview
19:00
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
Preview
19:00
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Preview
19:00
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
Preview
19:00
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
Preview
19:00
Wormatia 08 Worms
Quierschied
Preview
19:00
Baunatal
Weidenhausen
Preview
19:30
Kirchheimer SC
Monaco 1860 II
Preview
19:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Düneberg
Preview
19:30
Mülheimer
SF Baumberg
Preview
19:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
Preview
19:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Woltmershausen
Preview
19:30
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Erkenschwick
Preview
19:30
Rugenbergen
Süderelbe
Preview
19:30
HEBC
Paloma
Preview
19:30
Altonaer von 1893
Concordia
Preview
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
Buchholz
Preview
19:30
Harksheide
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Preview
19:30
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC Gießen
Preview
19:30
Vorsfelde
Germania Egestorf
Preview
19:30
Hilden
SF Hamborn
Preview
19:30
Union Nettetal
Uerdingen 05
Preview
19:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Straelen
SC St. Tönis
19:30
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Germania Ratingen
Preview
19:30
Meerbusch
FC Büderich
Preview
20:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Baumholder
Preview
20:00
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
Union Tornesch
Preview
20:00
Germania Teveren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Preview
Italia > Campionato Primavera 4
14:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
0
0
F
Italia > Serie A/B U18
11:00
Inter U18
Empoli FC U18
Preview
15:30
US Sassuolo Calcio U18
Milan U18
Preview
Italia > Serie C
20:30
Carrarese
Perugia
Preview
20:45
Fermana
Rimini
Preview
20:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
Preview
20:45
Catania
Giugliano
Preview
20:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
Preview
20:45
Gubbio
Sassari Torres
Preview
Italia > Serie D
14:00
Cavese
Budoni Calcio
3
0
F
14:30
Acireale
Trapani 1905
Preview
14:30
Lamezia Terme
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
14:30
US Siracusa
Licata
Preview
14:30
A.S.D. Canicattì
Afragolese
Preview
14:30
Portici
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
14:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari
14:30
Sancataldese
Vibonese
Preview
14:30
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Castrovillari
Preview
14:30
La Fenice Amaranto
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
5
1
F
14:30
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
1
F
14:30
Licata
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
4
0
F
14:30
US Siracusa
ASD Ragusa Calcio
0
0
F
14:30
San Luca
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
14:30
Progresso
US Corticella
2
0
F
14:30
AC Locri 1909
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
14:30
Imolese
Fanfulla
2
0
F
14:30
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
0
0
F
14:30
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
UC Montecchio Maggiore
4
5
F
14:30
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Mestre
0
3
F
14:30
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
1
2
F
14:30
Forlì
Lentigione
1
3
F
14:30
Mezzolara
Ravenna
0
4
F
14:30
Calcio Certaldo
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
1
0
F
14:30
Luparense
APC Chions
1
2
F
14:30
Prato
Sangiuliano City
1
0
F
14:30
Borgo San Donnino
Pistoiese
1
0
F
14:30
Sammaurese
Victor San Marino
1
0
F
14:30
Cenaia
Livorno
1
1
F
14:30
Follonica Gavorrano
ASC Figline
1
1
F
14:30
Paganese
Gravina
2
5
F
14:30
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
Breno
1
2
F
14:30
Montebelluna
Atletico Castegnato
0
0
F
14:30
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
4
0
F
14:30
RG Ticino
PDHAE
5
2
F
14:30
Alcione
AC Voghera
3
1
F
14:30
Asti
Derthona
2
1
F
14:30
Vado
ASD Chisola Calcio
2
3
F
14:30
Albenga
FC Pinerolo
1
1
F
14:30
Bra
Lavagnese
1
1
F
14:30
Borgosesia
Gozzano
0
2
F
14:30
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1
3
F
14:30
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Valle
2
1
F
14:30
Legnano
Brusaporto
1
0
F
14:30
Caravaggio
Casatese
1
1
F
14:30
Ponte San Pietro
Clivense
1
0
F
14:30
Crema
Castellanzese
0
2
F
14:30
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
0
0
F
14:30
Club Milano
ASD Varesina
2
1
F
14:30
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
2
1
F
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
3
2
F
14:30
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi
0
1
F
14:30
Seravezza
Sangiovannese
1
4
F
14:30
Romana
Nocerina
0
2
F
14:30
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
1
F
14:30
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
Roma City FC
0
2
F
14:30
San Marzano
Ardea
1
0
F
14:30
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Flaminia
0
6
F
14:30
Boreale
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
0
F
14:30
Latte Dolce
Gladiator
1
3
F
14:30
CynthiAlbalonga
SS Ischia Isolaverde
2
0
F
14:30
AS Sora
Vigor Senigallia US
0
1
F
14:30
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
Città di Campobasso
1
1
F
14:30
Sambenedettese
Chieti
1
1
F
14:30
Atletico Uri
Trastevere
0
1
F
14:30
SS Barletta Calcio
Fidelis Andria
1
2
F
14:30
United Riccione
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
0
1
F
14:30
Fano
Atletico Ascoli
1
1
F
14:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Casarano
3
4
F
14:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
0
4
F
14:30
Vastogirardi
Matese
1
0
F
15:00
Città di Varese
Sanremese
2
1
F
15:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Alba Calcio
3
1
F
15:00
Acireale
Vibonese
1
0
F
15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
0
1
F
15:00
San Nicolò
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1
2
F
15:00
Cassino
Ostia Mare
2
3
F
15:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Nardò
1
0
F
15:00
Gallipoli Calcio
USD Palmese
2
3
F
15:00
FC Matera
Rotonda
0
1
F
15:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Afragolese
3
1
F
15:00
San Luca
Trapani 1905
0
0
F
15:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
1
2
F
15:30
Ligorna
Chieri
2
1
F
16:00
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
ASD Martina Franca
0
3
F
16:00
Sancataldese
A.S.D. Canicattì
0
0
F
18:00
Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
2
F
20:00
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Real Calepina
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Hoofdklasse
20:00
Hollandia
DHSC
Preview
20:00
DETO Twenterand
Heino
Preview
20:15
Capelle
RVVH
Preview
Paesi Bassi > Divisie 4 U18
19:15
Waterwijk U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
Portogallo > Coppa Femminile
16:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
Preview
Spagna > Tercera RFEF
10:30
Canillas
Leganés II
1
2
F
11:00
Calamocha
Binéfar
0
0
F
11:00
Huesca II
Borja
0
0
F
11:00
Beti Onak
Txantrea
1
0
F
11:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Constància
3
3
F
11:30
Collerense
Poblense
0
2
F
11:30
Épila
Cuarte
1
1
F
11:30
Beasain
Touring
1
1
F
11:30
Portugalete
Padura
3
1
F
11:30
Basconia
Durango
1
1
F
11:30
Alesves
Ardoi
2
2
F
11:30
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
0
0
F
11:30
Conquense
San Clemente
4
1
F
11:30
Comillas
Arnedo
0
2
F
11:45
Siete Villas
Solares
1
1
F
12:00
Berceo
Anguiano
0
2
F
12:00
La Calzada
UD Logroñés II
0
1
F
12:00
Oyonesa
Alberite
7
0
F
12:00
Cazalegas
La Solana
2
0
F
12:00
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
1
0
F
12:00
Villarrubia
Socuéllamos
1
0
F
12:00
Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
2
1
F
12:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
3
0
F
12:00
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
3
2
F
12:00
Cartaya
Utrera
1
0
F
12:00
Arucas
Tenerife II
1
1
F
12:00
Atlético Espeleño
La Palma
1
0
F
12:00
Polvorín
UD Ourense
4
2
F
12:00
Cabecense
Pozoblanco
1
0
F
12:00
Colonia Moscardó
Collado Villalba
0
3
F
12:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
0
1
F
12:00
Beti Kozkor
Bidezarra
1
0
F
12:00
Rápido Bouzas
Viveiro
1
2
F
12:00
Gran Peña
Atlético Arteixo
3
3
F
12:00
Calahorra II
Varea
0
1
F
12:00
Estradense
Pontevedra II
2
1
F
12:00
Elche II
Villarreal III
3
0
F
12:00
Castuera
Calamonte
3
1
F
12:00
Lealtad
Urraca
2
1
F
12:00
Luarca
Colunga
0
3
F
12:00
Belchite 97
Ejea
1
2
F
12:00
Binissalem
Portmany
1
2
F
12:00
River Ebro
Haro Deportivo
0
1
F
12:00
Tedeón
Racing Rioja
0
0
F
12:15
Silva
Bergantiños
0
2
F
12:30
Huétor Tájar
Polideportivo Almería
0
0
F
12:30
Ceares
L'Entregu
0
1
F
12:30
Arroyo
Trujillo
1
1
F
12:30
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
1
0
F
13:00
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
2
1
F
13:00
Santa Úrsula
Ibarra
1
0
F
13:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Deusto
0
1
F
13:00
La Cuadra
Unión Sur Yaiza
0
1
F
16:00
Ceuta II
Puente Genil
1
0
F
16:00
Llosetense
Alcúdia
0
2
F
16:00
Mercadal
Manacor
3
1
F
16:30
CDJ Tamarite
Fuentes
2
2
F
16:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
0
1
F
16:30
Laguna de Duero
Atlético Astorga
0
2
F
16:30
Mirandés II
Ponferradina II
1
0
F
16:30
Caspe
Cariñena
4
0
F
16:30
Villanueva Pardillo
Galapagar
0
1
F
16:30
Ebro
Utrillas
3
1
F
17:00
Arzúa
Somozas
1
2
F
17:00
Paiosaco
Sarriana
0
1
F
17:00
Bezana
Sámano
1
2
F
17:00
Castro
Atlético Albericia
2
1
F
17:00
Fraga
Illueca
4
0
F
17:00
Villafranca
Atlético Pueblonuevo
0
1
F
17:00
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
1
0
F
17:00
Villacañas
Marchamalo
2
0
F
17:00
Barbadás
Alondras
2
1
F
17:00
Bembibre
Almazán
0
1
F
17:00
Betanzos
Arosa
1
2
F
17:15
Praviano
Tuilla
1
0
F
17:15
Llanes
Real Titánico
2
1
F
17:30
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
1
3
F
18:00
Vilassar Mar
Peralada
Preview
20:00
Cirbonero
Cortes
Preview
20:00
Burriana
Rayo Ibense
Preview
20:30
Reddis
L'Hospitalet
Preview
21:00
Marino
Atlético Victoria
Preview
Spagna > Autonómicas
11:00
Magallón
Atlético Escalerillas
2
2
F
12:00
Becerril Guía
Playas Sotavento
3
1
F
12:00
Atlético Gran Canaria
CD Orientación Marítima
2
0
F
12:00
Turégano
Cultural Cebrereña
3
0
F
12:15
Breñamén
Las Palmas III
0
2
F
13:00
Tahíche
Guía
1
1
F
13:00
Balos
El Cotillo
2
0
F
17:00
Sporting Uxama
Villamuriel
Preview
19:30
Tháder
Tavernes
Preview
Spagna > División de Honor Juniores
11:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Atlético Perines U19
4
0
F
12:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Numancia U19
4
0
F
12:00
Revilla U19
Covadonga U19
1
5
F
12:00
UD San Fernando U19
Arucas U19
3
1
F
12:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
0
2
F
12:00
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
0
0
F
12:00
Platges Calvià U19
Espanyol U19
1
3
F
12:00
CD San José U19
La Oliva U19
0
4
F
12:30
Osasuna U19
Arenas Getxo U19
7
0
F
13:00
Las Palmas U19
Marítima U19
4
1
F
13:00
Atlético Paso U19
Tenerife U19
1
1
F
13:00
Sobradillo U19
Mensajero U19
3
0
F
13:00
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
3
2
F
13:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
2
0
F
16:30
Alboraya U19
Atl Madrileño U19
Preview
Spagna > Liga Nacional Juniores
12:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
17:00
CD La Almunia U19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
17:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
19:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
Spagna > Segunda Division Femminile
12:00
Fundación Tenerife
CFF Albacete
0
1
F
Mondo > Amichevoli Club
11:30
HJK
TPS
Preview
12:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
Preview
13:00
Vard
Brann II
Preview
13:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
Preview
14:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
F
14:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Preview
14:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
Preview
14:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
F
15:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Preview
00:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
00:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
00:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ilves
Lahti
Mondo > Amichevoli Club Femminili
18:00
KIF Örebro
Norrköping
Preview