Europa League
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
16.0520:45
Espanyol
Siviglia
R
1
3
2
2
F
Semifinali
03.0520:45
Werder Brema
Espanyol
1
2
F
03.0520:45
Siviglia
Osasuna
2
0
F
26.0420:45
Espanyol
Werder Brema
3
0
F
26.0420:45
Osasuna
Siviglia
1
0
F
Quarti di Finale
12.0420:45
Benfica
Espanyol
0
0
F
12.0420:45
Werder Brema
AZ
4
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rangers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V N V V |
2
|
Maccabi Haifa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V P V |
3
|
Livorno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V N N P |
4
|
Auxerre | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P V N P |
5
|
Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tottenham Hotspur | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V V |
2
|
Dinamo Bucarest | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V N V |
3
|
Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V P P N |
4
|
Besiktas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P V P P |
5
|
Club Brugge | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P N P N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AZ | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V N V V |
2
|
Siviglia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | P V V N |
3
|
Sporting Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V P V P |
4
|
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N V P N |
5
|
Grasshopper | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | P P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Parma | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P V V V |
2
|
Osasuna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V P N |
3
|
Lens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P P N V |
4
|
OB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P N V P |
5
|
Heerenveen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V P P N |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blackburn Rovers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V N V V |
2
|
Nancy | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P V N V |
3
|
Feyenoord | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P N N |
4
|
Wisla Cracovia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P V P P |
5
|
Basilea | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P N P N |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Espanyol | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V V |
2
|
Ajax | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V P N V |
3
|
Zulte-Waregem | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | P P V V |
4
|
Sparta Praga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | V N P P |
5
|
Austria Vienna | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Panathinaikos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N V V |
2
|
PSG | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V N P N |
3
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | N V N P |
4
|
Rapid Bucarest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N N N |
5
|
Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N N N P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Newcastle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V V V |
2
|
Celta Vigo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V P N |
3
|
Fenerbahce | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N P V P |
4
|
Palermo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N P P V |
5
|
Eintracht Francoforte | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N N P |