Europei Femminili U19
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Primo Turno di Qualificazione)
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Georgia U19
Bulgaria U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Macedonia del Nord U19
Galles U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Portogallo U19
Repubblica Ceca U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Andorra U19
Ucraina U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lettonia U19
Romania U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Serbia U19
Italia U19
13.04
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Slovacchia U19
Francia U19
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Portogallo U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Lettonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Repubblica Ceca U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovenia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Paesi Bassi U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Lituania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Israele U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Islanda U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Georgia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Finlandia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Bulgaria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irlanda U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Kosovo U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Grecia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Inghilterra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ucraina U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Serbia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Italia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galles U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Slovacchia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Macedonia del Nord U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Francia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kazakistan U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Germania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Croazia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Austria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Norvegia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Isole Far Oer U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scozia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Montenegro U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Ungheria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Estonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Svezia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Cipro U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Belgio U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Azerbaigian U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turchia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Svizzera U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Irlanda del Nord U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Armenia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Russia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Moldavia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Danimarca U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Albania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno