Qualificazioni Europei U19
0
100%
Risultati
Turno di Qualificazione
31.03
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Andorra U19
Islanda U19
31.03
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ungheria U19
Norvegia U19
30.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lussemburgo U19
Svizzera U19
30.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Albania U19
Macedonia del Nord U19
30.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Georgia U19
Croazia U19
30.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kazakistan U19
Lettonia U19
30.0315:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Danimarca U19
Repubblica Ceca U19
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovacchia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Kosovo U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Italia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Cipro U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galles U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Slovenia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Malta U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Inghilterra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serbia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
San Marino U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Paesi Bassi U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Armenia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turchia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Russia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Lituania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Bulgaria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Finlandia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Isole Far Oer U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Belgio U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ucraina U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Montenegro U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Israele U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Bielorussia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Svezia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Irlanda del Nord U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Gibilterra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Austria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Svizzera U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Scozia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Lussemburgo U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Germania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Macedonia del Nord U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Danimarca U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Repubblica Ceca U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Albania U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lettonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Kazakistan U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Georgia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Croazia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irlanda U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Polonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Estonia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moldavia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Grecia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Francia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Azerbaigian U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Norvegia U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
2
|
Islanda U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
3
|
Ungheria U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Play-Off