Qualificazioni Europei U19
0
100%
Risultati
Turno Elite
28.0320:30
Ungheria U19
Islanda U19
0
2
F
28.0320:30
Turchia U19
Inghilterra U19
0
2
F
28.0320:30
Grecia U19
Irlanda U19
1
0
F
28.0320:30
Slovacchia U19
Estonia U19
3
1
F
28.0318:00
Croazia U19
Portogallo U19
0
3
F
28.0318:00
Svezia U19
Repubblica Ceca U19
2
3
F
28.0318:00
Lussemburgo U19
Danimarca U19
1
4
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grecia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | N V V |
2
|
Repubblica Ceca U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V |
3
|
Svizzera U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V P P |
4
|
Andorra U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Serbia U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2
|
Norvegia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V V |
3
|
Macedonia del Nord U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P |
4
|
San Marino U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croazia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | V P V |
2
|
Israele U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V V |
3
|
Finlandia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V P |
4
|
Isole Far Oer U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germania U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Slovacchia U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V N |
3
|
Bielorussia U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | N P N |
4
|
Armenia U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slovenia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N |
2
|
Irlanda del Nord U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N N |
3
|
Paesi Bassi U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N N V |
4
|
Moldavia U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Turchia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N |
2
|
Lussemburgo U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N |
3
|
Bulgaria U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N N V |
4
|
Azerbaigian U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ucraina U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2
|
Svezia U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V N |
3
|
Cipro U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N P N |
4
|
Kosovo U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irlanda U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2
|
Ungheria U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | P V N |
3
|
Galles U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V P N |
4
|
Gibilterra U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V V |
2
|
Estonia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
Italia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V P |
4
|
Bosnia-Erzegovina U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V N N |
2
|
Lettonia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N N |
3
|
Austria U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P N V |
4
|
Lituania U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | N V |
2
|
Belgio U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3
|
Albania U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Francia U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V |
2
|
Islanda U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V |
3
|
Scozia U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P |
4
|
Kazakistan U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inghilterra U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Danimarca U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | P V V |
3
|
Montenegro U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V P P |
4
|
Georgia U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Norvegia U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Francia U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P V |
3
|
Romania U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P V P |
4
|
Irlanda del Nord U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N N V |
2
|
Germania U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V N P |
3
|
Belgio U19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N N |
4
|
Slovenia U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P N N |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V N |
2
|
Danimarca U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V N |
3
|
Lussemburgo U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P V |
4
|
Ucraina U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Portogallo U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2
|
Repubblica Ceca U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V P V |
3
|
Svezia U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P N P |
4
|
Croazia U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P N P |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grecia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N V |
2
|
Slovacchia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
3
|
Irlanda U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
4
|
Estonia U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Polonia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V N |
2
|
Israele U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V N |
3
|
Serbia U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P V |
4
|
Lettonia U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N P P |
Torneo Finale
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Islanda U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2
|
Inghilterra U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V P V |
3
|
Turchia U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P N N |
4
|
Ungheria U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P N P |
Torneo Finale