Qualificazioni Europei
0
100%
Risultati
Quarti di Finale
17.0520:00
Ungheria
Romania
2
1
F
13.0520:00
Belgio
Italia
2
1
F
13.0516:00
Germania
Inghilterra
0
0
F
13.0516:00
Romania
Ungheria
2
2
F
13.0515:00
Unione Sovietica
Jugoslavia
3
0
F
30.0416:00
Jugoslavia
Unione Sovietica
0
0
F
29.0420:45
Inghilterra
Germania
1
3
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Romania | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V P N |
2
|
Cecoslovacchia | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | P V V V V |
3
|
Galles | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | P P V V P |
4
|
Finlandia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ungheria | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V P N |
2
|
Bulgaria | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V P P V V |
3
|
Francia | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P V P V N |
4
|
Norvegia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inghilterra | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V N V V V |
2
|
Svizzera | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | N P V V V |
3
|
Grecia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | P V P P P |
4
|
Malta | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unione Sovietica | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | N N V V V |
2
|
Spagna | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | N V N P V |
3
|
Irlanda del Nord | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N N P V V |
4
|
Cipro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:26 | -24 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belgio | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | N P V V V |
2
|
Portogallo | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N P V V P |
3
|
Scozia | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | V V P P P |
4
|
Danimarca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | N V N V V |
2
|
Austria | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | N V V V P |
3
|
Svezia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P N V V |
4
|
Irlanda | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jugoslavia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N N V V V |
2
|
Paesi Bassi | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V P V P |
3
|
Germania Est | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | N P P V V |
4
|
Lussemburgo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germania | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | N V V V V |
2
|
Polonia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P N P V N |
3
|
Turchia | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V P P P V |
4
|
Albania | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | V P N P P |
Promozione