Qualificazioni Europei
0
100%
Risultati
Quarti di Finale
22.0520:00
Belgio
Paesi Bassi
1
2
F
22.0518:00
Unione Sovietica
Cecoslovacchia
2
2
F
22.0516:00
Galles
Jugoslavia
1
1
F
22.0516:00
Germania
Spagna
2
0
F
25.0414:30
Paesi Bassi
Belgio
5
0
F
24.0421:00
Spagna
Germania
1
1
F
24.0418:00
Cecoslovacchia
Unione Sovietica
2
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cecoslovacchia | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V N V V V |
2
|
Inghilterra | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | N P V V N |
3
|
Portogallo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V N N V P |
4
|
Cipro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:16 | -16 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galles | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V V |
2
|
Ungheria | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V P N P |
3
|
Austria | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P V P N V |
4
|
Lussemburgo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jugoslavia | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V V P |
2
|
Irlanda del Nord | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | P V P V V |
3
|
Svezia | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P V V V P |
4
|
Norvegia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N N V |
2
|
Romania | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | N N N V N |
3
|
Scozia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N V V N N |
4
|
Danimarca | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paesi Bassi | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P V P V V |
2
|
Polonia | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | N P V N V |
3
|
Italia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V N N V N |
4
|
Finlandia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unione Sovietica | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P V V V V |
2
|
Irlanda | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | V P P V N |
3
|
Turchia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | V P N P V |
4
|
Svizzera | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P V P N |
Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belgio | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N P V N V |
2
|
Germania Est | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V P N N |
3
|
Francia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | N P V N N |
4
|
Islanda | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P V N N |
Promozione
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germania | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V N N V |
2
|
Grecia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | N V P V N |
3
|
Bulgaria | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V P V N P |
4
|
Malta | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P P V |
Promozione