Qualificazioni Europei
0
100%
Risultati
Qualificazioni
20.1214:20
Malta
Portogallo
0
1
F
16.1213:30
Grecia
Paesi Bassi
0
3
F
16.1213:00
Turchia
Jugoslavia
2
3
F
09.1214:30
Paesi Bassi
Cipro
4
0
F
05.1214:30
Italia
Portogallo
3
0
F
02.1219:15
Lussemburgo
Scozia
0
0
F
02.1217:30
Ungheria
Cipro
1
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | V V P V V |
2
|
Romania | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | N V V V P |
3
|
Austria | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N P V P V |
4
|
Albania | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Italia | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V V N P V |
2
|
Svezia | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | P P N V V |
3
|
Portogallo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V P N V N |
4
|
Svizzera | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | N N N N V |
5
|
Malta | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | P N P P N |
Promozione
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unione Sovietica | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V N N V V |
2
|
Germania Est | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V N V P |
3
|
Francia | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P N N P V |
4
|
Islanda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | P V V P P |
5
|
Norvegia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | P N P P V |
Promozione
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inghilterra | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V N V V |
2
|
Jugoslavia | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V P V V P |
3
|
Irlanda del Nord | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | V P P P N |
4
|
Turchia | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P N N |
Promozione
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paesi Bassi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V V N |
2
|
Grecia | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P P V N V |
3
|
Ungheria | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V V P V P |
4
|
Polonia | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V P V P P |
5
|
Cipro | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Danimarca | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P N V N |
2
|
Cecoslovacchia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V P N N N |
3
|
Galles | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P P V N V |
4
|
Finlandia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Irlanda | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V N P |
2
|
Bulgaria | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | P P V V V |
3
|
Belgio | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V P P N V |
4
|
Scozia | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | N V V P P |
5
|
Lussemburgo | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:23 | -21 | N P P P P |
Promozione