UEFA Youth League
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
13.0416:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Chelsea FC U19
2
3
F
Semifinali
10.0417:15
Roma U19
Chelsea FC U19
0
4
F
10.0413:00
RSC Anderlecht U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
3
F
Quarti di Finale
18.0319:00
RSC Anderlecht U19
Porto U19
5
0
F
17.0318:00
Roma U19
Manchester City FC U19
2
1
F
17.0317:00
Benfica U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
1
F
10.0316:00
Chelsea FC U19
Atlético Madrid U19
2
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V P V V V |
2
|
Olympiakos U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V N V |
3
|
Juventus U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P N P N P |
4
|
Malmö FF U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P N P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Madrid U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | V P V P V |
2
|
FC Basilea U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | P V V V V |
3
|
Liverpool FC U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V V P V P |
4
|
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:27 | -27 | P P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V P V V V |
2
|
Zenit U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V V P V P |
3
|
Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | P V V P P |
4
|
Monaco U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P P P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RSC Anderlecht U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | N V V V V |
2
|
Arsenal FC U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V P P V |
3
|
Galatasaray U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P P P V P |
4
|
Borussia Dortmund U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | N P V P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manchester City FC U19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
2
|
Roma U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P V P V P |
3
|
Bayern Monaco U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | V P V P P |
4
|
CSKA Mosca U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | P P P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ajax U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V N N |
2
|
Barcellona U19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | N V P N N |
3
|
PSG U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | N P V V N |
4
|
APOEL U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | P P P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chelsea FC U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:3 | +21 | V P V V V |
2
|
Schalke 04 U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V V |
3
|
Sporting CP U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | P V P P P |
4
|
Maribor U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | P P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | N V V V N |
2
|
Porto U19 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N N P V N |
3
|
Athletic Club U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V P V P V |
4
|
FC BATE Borisov U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | P N P P P |
Prossimo Turno