UEFA Youth League
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
25.0418:00
Salisburgo U19
Benfica U19
0
6
F
Semifinali
22.0418:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Salisburgo U19
0
5
F
22.0414:00
Juventus U19
Benfica U19
R
3
4
2
2
F
Quarti di Finale
13.0416:00
Sporting CP U19
Benfica U19
0
4
F
Ottavi di Finale
07.0414:00
Dynamo Kiev U19
Sporting CP U19
1
2
F
Quarti di Finale
16.0316:30
Borussia Dortmund U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
1
F
16.0314:00
PSG U19
Salisburgo U19
1
3
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PSG U19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | V V V V N |
2
|
Club Brugge KV U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | P V V N V |
3
|
Manchester City FC U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V P P N N |
4
|
RB Leipzig U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Liverpool FC U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | N V V P N |
2
|
Atlético Madrid U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V P V N |
3
|
Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P P V V N |
4
|
Milan U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | N P P P N |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting CP U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V V P V N |
2
|
Borussia Dortmund U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V P P V N |
3
|
Ajax U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P V V P V |
4
|
Beşiktaş U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | P P V P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Madrid U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V P V |
2
|
Inter U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V V V V |
3
|
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | V P P V P |
4
|
FK Sheriff Tiraspol U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | P P P P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Benfica U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V V |
2
|
Dynamo Kiev U19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | P V V N V |
3
|
Barcellona U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P N P |
4
|
Bayern Monaco U19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | V P P P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manchester United FC U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V V V V P |
2
|
Villarreal U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | N P N V V |
3
|
Atalanta U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | N V P P V |
4
|
BSC Young Boys U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | P P N P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salisburgo U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V P V V V |
2
|
Siviglia U19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P V N V N |
3
|
Lilla U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V V N P P |
4
|
Wolfsburg U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P N |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V V V V V |
2
|
Chelsea FC U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | N P V V P |
3
|
Zenit U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | N V P P V |
4
|
Malmö FF U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | P P P P P |
Ottavi di Finale
Play-Off