Coppa Gambardella
0
100%
Risultati
Ottavi di Finale
25.0215:00
Nancy U19
Stade Briochin U19
5
2
F
25.0214:30
FC Mantois 78 U19
Troyes U19
2
3
F
25.0214:30
Clément Montferrier U19
Rennes U19
0
2
F
25.0214:30
Olympique de Valence U19
Brest U19
0
1
F
25.0214:30
Metz U19
FC Lorient U19
1
0
F
25.0214:00
Le Mans U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
3
3
F
25.0214:00
FC Versailles 78 U19
Tolosa U19
1
2
F
24.0218:00
RC Épernay Champagne U19
Stade de Reims U19
0
4
F
Sedicesimi di Finale
04.0216:00
Brétigny Foot CS U19
FC Lorient U19
1
4
F
04.0215:00
RC Épernay Champagne U19
Blois Foot 41 U19
3
0
F
04.0214:30
US Saint Omer U19
Le Mans U19
1
3
F
04.0214:30
FC Mantois 78 U19
Le Havre U19
1
0
F
04.0214:30
Brest U19
Amiens U19
2
0
F
04.0214:30
Rennes U19
Guingamp U19
3
1
F
04.0214:30
Olympique Marsiglia U19
PSG U19
1
1
F
04.0214:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
U.S. Ivry Football U19
FC Versailles 78 U19
04.0214:30
Clément Montferrier U19
ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon U19
0
0
F
04.0214:30
Stade Briochin U19
Caen U19
2
1
F
04.0214:30
Paris FC U19
Tolosa U19
1
3
F
04.0214:30
Metz U19
Bourg-en-Bresse U19
2
0
F
04.0214:00
Nancy U19
Saint-Etienne U19
1
0
F
04.0211:00
Troyes U19
Clermont U19
3
2
F
03.0215:00
Olympique de Valence U19
Monaco U19
2
1
F
03.0214:30
Stade de Reims U19
Nantes U19
4
4
F
Trentaduesimi di Finale
17.0114:30
Sochaux U19
Paris FC U19
1
2
F
17.0114:30
Epinal U19
PSG U19
2
5
F
14.0114:30
Bourg-en-Bresse U19
Bobigny AC U19
3
0
F
14.0114:30
Olympique Marcquois Football U19
Caen U19
1
3
F
14.0114:30
U.S. Ivry Football U19
Orléans U19
1
0
F
14.0114:30
US Saint Omer U19
Montrouge FC 92 U19
2
2
F
14.0114:30
FC Versailles 78 U19
Caen Maladrerie OS U19
2
2
F
14.0114:30
ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon U19
Montpellier U19
1
0
F
14.0114:30
Metz U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
1
F
14.0114:30
Tolone U19
Olympique Marsiglia U19
0
1
F
14.0114:30
RC Épernay Champagne U19
Macon U19
2
1
F
14.0114:30
Croisés de Bayonne U19
Monaco U19
1
4
F
14.0114:30
Olympique de Valence U19
Gardia U19
3
2
F
14.0114:30
Trélissac FC U19
Guingamp U19
2
3
F
14.0114:30
Olympique Rovenain U19
Clément Montferrier U19
2
2
F
14.0114:30
Stade Briochin U19
Angers U19
2
0
F
14.0114:30
Châteauroux U19
Nantes U19
0
5
F
14.0114:30
Lilla U19
Amiens U19
0
1
F
14.0114:30
Vermelles U19
Brétigny Foot CS U19
1
4
F
14.0114:30
FC Mantois 78 U19
Montfermeil U19
2
2
F
14.0114:30
Lyon La Duchère U19
Troyes U19
2
3
F
14.0113:00
Jeune E. Toulousaine U19
Saint-Etienne U19
0
0
F
14.0113:00
Thonon Evian Savoie (Evian Thonon Gaillard FC) U19
Stade de Reims U19
0
1
F
14.0111:30
Nancy U19
FC Annecy U19
2
1
F
14.0111:00
Nizza U19
Clermont U19
0
3
F
14.0111:00
Tolosa U19
SC Bastia U19
3
0
F
14.0111:00
FC Lorient U19
Bordeaux U19
0
0
F
13.0118:00
Vilaine Atlantique U19
Rennes U19
0
1
F
13.0115:00
Le Mans U19
SO Choletais U19
5
3
F
13.0115:00
Avranches U19
Le Havre U19
1
3
F
13.0114:30
Blois Foot 41 U19
Linars Nersac Fléac U19
0
0
F
13.0114:30
Concarneau U19
Brest U19
0
2
F