Division 3 Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off
08.0615:00
Arras FA
Athletic Club Landouge
3
4
F
08.0615:00
FC Rouen 1899
Bordeaux
1
0
F
08.0615:00
Rodez
RC Flacé Mâcon
2
0
F
08.0615:00
AS Muretaine
AS Algrange
1
2
F
01.0615:00
Bordeaux
Arras FA
7
1
F
01.0615:00
Athletic Club Landouge
FC Rouen 1899
1
0
F
01.0615:00
AS Algrange
Rodez
3
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympique Lione II | 60 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 51:18 | +33 | V V N V V |
2
|
Montpellier HSC II | 54 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | V V V V P |
3
|
AS Muretaine | 48 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | P V V P V |
4
|
AS Saint-Étienne II | 48 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | V P V V V |
5
|
Tolosa FC II | 47 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | P V P P P |
6
|
Rodez | 43 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 35:26 | +9 | P P V V V |
7
|
Entente Sportive Cannet Rocheville | 40 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | V P P P P |
8
|
FF Redessan Nimes | 36 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | V P P P V |
9
|
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 34 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20:53 | -33 | P P P V P |
10
|
Le Puy | 29 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21:58 | -37 | P V N P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RC Flacé Mâcon | 63 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | P V V N V |
2
|
AS Algrange | 59 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 46:12 | +34 | V V V P N |
3
|
AS Châtenoy le Royal | 51 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 | V V N V N |
4
|
FCF Juvisy-sur-Orge II | 46 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | V N P N V |
5
|
Racing Besançon | 44 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | V N V P N |
6
|
AS Nancy Lorraine | 43 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | V P P V V |
7
|
AS Chevremont | 40 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31:48 | -17 | P N P N P |
8
|
F.F. Yzeure Allier Auvergne II | 34 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 27:43 | -16 | P P V P P |
9
|
FC Riorges | 32 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | P N N N N |
10
|
FC Domont | 24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22:67 | -45 | P P P V P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bordeaux | 67 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 53:13 | +40 | V V V V V |
2
|
ASJ Soyaux II | 59 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | V V V P V |
3
|
Athletic Club Landouge | 53 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23:13 | +10 | N P P V V |
4
|
ES Arpajon | 50 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | V V V V P |
5
|
Croix Blanche Angers Football | 45 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:37 | +1 | P V P V P |
6
|
Mérignac | 43 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | N P V P V |
7
|
ES des Trois Cités Poitiers | 35 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | P V P P P |
8
|
ASPTT Vannes | 34 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | V P P P P |
9
|
Tours FC II | 33 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 32:54 | -22 | P P V V V |
10
|
Blois Foot 41 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12:57 | -45 | P P P P P |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCF Hénin-Beaumont II | 64 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 | V V V P V |
2
|
Arras FA | 58 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 49:22 | +27 | V V P V V |
3
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 50 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39:21 | +18 | V P V P P |
4
|
USCO Compiegne II | 45 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | V V V N P |
5
|
Le Mans UC 72 II | 42 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | P V V N N |
6
|
CA Lisieux Pays d Auge | 42 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | P P P V V |
7
|
Leers OS | 37 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | V P P V N |
8
|
US Orléans | 37 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | P V P N N |
9
|
Francs Archers Laval | 35 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 | P P V P P |
10
|
US Pont de l Arche | 24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10:44 | -34 | P P P P V |
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Club Landouge | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
2
|
FC Rouen 1899 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | P V P |
4
|
Arras FA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Algrange | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2
|
Rodez | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V P N |
3
|
AS Muretaine | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N N |
4
|
RC Flacé Mâcon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N N |