National 2
0
100%
Risultati
Gruppo C
30.0518:00
Châtellerault
Bergerac
3
2
F
Gruppo B
30.0518:00
Monaco II
Olympique Lione II
2
1
F
Gruppo D
30.0518:00
Le Havre II
ES Viry-Châtillon
5
0
F
30.0518:00
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole
Pontivy
0
4
F
30.0518:00
Quevilly
Guingamp II
3
2
F
30.0518:00
Rouen
Caen II
1
1
F
30.0518:00
Villemomble Sports Football
Quimper Cornouaille FC
1
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rouen | 62 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 56:27 | +29 | N P V V V |
2
|
Plabennec | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 41:31 | +10 | V V V P N |
3
|
Quevilly | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | V N V P N |
4
|
Orléans | 55 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | P N V N N |
5
|
Villemomble Sports Football | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 31:29 | +2 | N N N V N |
6
|
La Vitréenne FC | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | V N N N N |
7
|
Stade Rennes II | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40:39 | +1 | P V P V N |
8
|
Racing Paris | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 36:34 | +2 | V N V N V |
9
|
ES Viry-Châtillon | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | P P P N N |
10
|
PSG II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:44 | -6 | P N P P P |
11
|
Caen II | 43 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | N N P N V |
12
|
UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | P N V N N |
13
|
Quimper Cornouaille FC | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 28:41 | -13 | N N P V N |
14
|
Le Havre II | 39 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | V N N V N |
15
|
Pontivy | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | V N N V P |
16
|
Red Star | 38 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 28:36 | -8 | V V V P V |
17
|
Guingamp II | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 | P N P P P |
18
|
Vitré | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 25:50 | -25 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Rouen: -3
Orléans: -1
Caen II: -1
Red Star: -1
Orléans: -1
Caen II: -1
Red Star: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 | V P V P N |
2
|
AS Moulinoise | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 56:41 | +15 | P V V P V |
3
|
Pau | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 42:25 | +17 | N P N V V |
4
|
Fontenay | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 | N V V P P |
5
|
Yzeure | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 60:43 | +17 | V V V V V |
6
|
Bordeaux II | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | N V N V P |
7
|
Romorantin | 48 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49:49 | 0 | N P P N N |
8
|
Le Mans II | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | P N P N V |
9
|
Vendée Luçon Football | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | P P V V N |
10
|
Aurillac Arpajon | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48:44 | +4 | N P N V N |
11
|
Colomiers | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | P P V N N |
12
|
Montluçon | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 43:54 | -11 | V N P N P |
13
|
Balma | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 47:54 | -7 | N V P P N |
14
|
US d'Albi | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 27:42 | -15 | V N P N P |
15
|
Les Genêts d'Anglet | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:53 | -18 | N V P P V |
16
|
Châtellerault | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 50:66 | -16 | V V V N N |
17
|
Stade Bordelais | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 27:47 | -20 | N P N N N |
18
|
Bergerac | 28 | 34 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 32:47 | -15 | P N P N P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Romorantin: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hyères | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | V P V P V |
2
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50:29 | +21 | N P P N V |
3
|
Villefranche | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59:44 | +15 | V V V V P |
4
|
Andrézieux | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 43:29 | +14 | N N N V P |
5
|
Martigues | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51:39 | +12 | V V P V V |
6
|
Tolone | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | P V P V V |
7
|
Olympique Lione II | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:36 | +16 | P P V V P |
8
|
Montpellier II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 64:46 | +18 | P P N P N |
9
|
Cercle Athlétique Bastiais | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 55:64 | -9 | N P V V V |
10
|
Gazélec Ajaccio | 45 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | P V N P N |
11
|
Agde | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 39:49 | -10 | N V P P N |
12
|
Jura Sud | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 36:47 | -11 | P P N P V |
13
|
Lyon-Duchère | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36:50 | -14 | V V N N P |
14
|
US de Marignane | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | V N V P P |
15
|
Gap Hautes-Alpes FC | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 42:54 | -12 | P P V P V |
16
|
Saint-Étienne II | 35 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | N V P V N |
17
|
Monaco II | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 34:57 | -23 | V P N P P |
18
|
Saint-Priest | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 36:58 | -22 | N V P V P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Gazélec Ajaccio: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Besançon | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 67:34 | +33 | V V P N V |
2
|
AFC Compiègne | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 52:30 | +22 | N V N P V |
3
|
Mulhouse | 61 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 46:32 | +14 | V V V V N |
4
|
Montceau | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | P P N P P |
5
|
Colmar | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | N V N V P |
6
|
Sochaux II | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 45:36 | +9 | V P N N V |
7
|
Dunkerque | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | V V P N N |
8
|
Auxerre II | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 39:37 | +2 | V N V P P |
9
|
Lens II | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:40 | +5 | P P N P V |
10
|
Strasburgo II | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | P V P N P |
11
|
Lilla II | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 | P P V N N |
12
|
Raon-l'Etape | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 39:49 | -10 | P P V V P |
13
|
US Sénart-Moissy | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 24:32 | -8 | V P N N N |
14
|
Nancy II | 36 | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | P N N N V |
15
|
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31:43 | -12 | P V N V V |
16
|
Metz II | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 30:47 | -17 | V P P V P |
17
|
Vesoul Haute-Saône | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 39:49 | -10 | V P V N V |
18
|
Sainte-Geneviève | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 28:59 | -31 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Mulhouse: -1