National 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 30 (Gruppo F)
02.0618:00
Narbonne
FC Marmande 47
4
1
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo B)
02.0618:00
Racing Paris
Sainte-Geneviève
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Gruppo E)
02.0618:00
Grenoble
Corte
5
1
F
02.0618:00
Saint-Priest
Grasse
3
0
F
02.0618:00
SC Toulon-Le Las
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
3
2
F
02.0618:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Chambéry
CA Propriano
02.0618:00
Nizza II
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
3
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saint-Malo | 89 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 | P V P V N |
2
|
Vitré | 86 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 61:40 | +21 | N N N V V |
3
|
Guingamp II | 82 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:40 | +19 | P P V V V |
4
|
Stade Rennes II | 80 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63:45 | +18 | N P N V N |
5
|
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:43 | +9 | V V V P N |
6
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé | 74 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:42 | +4 | P V V V P |
7
|
Brest II | 73 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:32 | +7 | V P P V P |
8
|
Sablé | 72 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 52:44 | +8 | V N V N P |
9
|
USON Mondeville | 72 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:50 | -3 | N V P N V |
10
|
Dinan-Léhon | 71 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | V N V P V |
11
|
Granville | 68 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | N V P P N |
12
|
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 67 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | V N V P N |
13
|
Laval II | 61 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | P V P N N |
14
|
FC Flerien | 60 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | P P P N N |
15
|
Vannes OC II | 60 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | V P P P N |
16
|
AS Trouville Deauville | 48 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 36:68 | -32 | P P V P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trélissac | 94 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59:22 | +37 | N V V N V |
2
|
Angers II | 89 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:24 | +27 | N V P N N |
3
|
Cholet | 84 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:37 | +19 | V P V N N |
4
|
FC Chartres | 83 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 56:35 | +21 | N V P P N |
5
|
Nantes II | 82 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 | P V V N V |
6
|
USSA Vertou | 80 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | P P V P V |
7
|
Stade Poitevin | 76 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | V V P V P |
8
|
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 70 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | V P P V N |
9
|
Châtellerault | 69 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53:57 | -4 | V P P P P |
10
|
Thouars Foot 79 | 69 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:35 | -5 | P V V V V |
11
|
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II | 68 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:40 | -3 | P P V V N |
12
|
Limoges FC | 66 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | P V V N V |
13
|
Tours FC II | 62 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | N P V V N |
14
|
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 60 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 31:49 | -18 | V P P P V |
15
|
Cognac | 49 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 29:59 | -30 | V V P P P |
16
|
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 45 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 18:58 | -40 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stade Bordelais | 92 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | V V N P V |
2
|
Bergerac | 82 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | V N V V P |
3
|
Tolosa II | 78 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 | P V V V P |
4
|
Les Genêts d'Anglet | 76 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | P V P P P |
5
|
Balma | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:28 | +3 | V N V V N |
6
|
Nîmes II | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 28:25 | +3 | V P V P V |
7
|
Saint Alban Omnisport | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | V N N N P |
8
|
Narbonne | 73 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 | V V P P V |
9
|
Muret | 71 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | N P P N V |
10
|
Montpellier II | 70 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | V V P V N |
11
|
Aurillac Arpajon | 68 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:44 | -2 | P N N N V |
12
|
US Lormontaise | 67 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | P P P V V |
13
|
FC Marmande 47 | 65 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | P V N V P |
14
|
SU Agen | 63 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | N P V N V |
15
|
Sport Athlétique Mérignacais | 57 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 | P P V P P |
16
|
Blagnac | 55 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31:52 | -21 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grenoble | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 49:15 | +34 | V V P V N |
2
|
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 46:20 | +26 | V P P P P |
3
|
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | V V V V V |
4
|
Aubagne | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 47:34 | +13 | V P N P N |
5
|
Grasse | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45:37 | +8 | P V N V V |
6
|
Olympique Marsiglia II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:34 | +2 | P V V V V |
7
|
SC Toulon-Le Las | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | V P N P P |
8
|
Saint-Priest | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 | V P V N N |
9
|
AS Minguettes Vénissieux | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | P V V P V |
10
|
Chambéry | 40 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | P V V N V |
11
|
Nizza II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | V N P P P |
12
|
Corte | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | P V N N V |
13
|
CA Propriano | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | V P V V V |
14
|
Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:57 | -28 | P N V P P |
15
|
AS Gardanne | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 42:74 | -32 | P P P V P |
16
|
Furiani Agliani | 20 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 25:56 | -31 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Chambéry: -1
Nizza II: -1
Furiani Agliani: -1
Nizza II: -1
Furiani Agliani: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Montceau | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 64:35 | +29 | V V V V V |
2
|
Bourges Football 18 | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | P N N V V |
3
|
Clermont II | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:33 | +14 | V P V N P |
4
|
SC Bastia II | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | P P V N V |
5
|
Andrézieux | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 61:34 | +27 | P V P V V |
6
|
FC Cournon-d'Auvergne | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | V P V P P |
7
|
Louhans-Cuiseaux | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | P V P P V |
8
|
Châteauroux II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:35 | +10 | V P V N V |
9
|
US Feurs | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | P V N V P |
10
|
Ajaccio II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | V V P N V |
11
|
FC Échirolles | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | P V N P P |
12
|
SA Thiernois | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | V P V P P |
13
|
Vierzon | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:48 | -5 | V N N V P |
14
|
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 33:61 | -28 | V P P P P |
15
|
US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes | 22 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:68 | -33 | P V P N P |
16
|
UF Maconnais | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27:57 | -30 | P P P N V |
Promozione
Retrocessione
US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Strasburgo | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 66:14 | +52 | V V N V V |
2
|
Pontarlier | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 47:29 | +18 | V V V V N |
3
|
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III | 56 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 58:35 | +23 | P V P P V |
4
|
Vesoul Haute-Saône | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 | P P V P V |
5
|
Saint-Louis Neuweg | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47:32 | +15 | V P V P V |
6
|
Digione II | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 60:33 | +27 | P V V V P |
7
|
Schiltigheim | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:39 | +5 | P V P V P |
8
|
Jarville JF | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:39 | +12 | V P N P P |
9
|
AS Illzach Modenheim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | P P V V P |
10
|
US Forbach | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:37 | +7 | P V P V V |
11
|
AS Belfort Sud | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | V V N N V |
12
|
Thaon | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | V V N N N |
13
|
Sports Réunis Déodatiens | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 29:63 | -34 | V P P P P |
14
|
FC Chaumont | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20:54 | -34 | V P V P N |
15
|
FC Steinseltz | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:79 | -54 | P P P V P |
16
|
GS Neuves-Maisons | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 21:70 | -49 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Roye-Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 55:33 | +22 | V V V N N |
2
|
SC Feignies | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | N V V V V |
3
|
CS Sedan Ardennes II | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 56:38 | +18 | V P N N V |
4
|
Racing Paris | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48:39 | +9 | V V V N P |
5
|
Wasquehal | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 | +18 | V V N N P |
6
|
Iris Club de Croix | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:35 | +23 | V N V N V |
7
|
Troyes II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:40 | +10 | V P P N V |
8
|
Sainte-Geneviève | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 | P V N N N |
9
|
Arras Football | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | P N P V P |
10
|
Fleury-Mérogis | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | N N P N V |
11
|
Parigi II | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | P P V N P |
12
|
AS Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:35 | -4 | V V N P P |
13
|
Reims II | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | P N N P V |
14
|
SA Sézanne | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | P P P V N |
15
|
Créteil II | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:64 | -30 | P P N N N |
16
|
Esperance Saint-Dizier | 7 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 15:67 | -52 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
Esperance Saint-Dizier: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chambly-Oise | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | N P V N V |
2
|
Sannois-St-Gratien | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 50:27 | +23 | V V V P V |
3
|
Boulogne II | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 56:36 | +20 | P P N V V |
4
|
Amiens SC II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | V N N N P |
5
|
Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:27 | +9 | N N N V V |
6
|
Dieppe | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | N P V N P |
7
|
Calais Racing Union FC | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | P N P P P |
8
|
Oissel | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | V N V V P |
9
|
US Gravelinoise | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | V V P N V |
10
|
AS Beauvais Oise II | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | P N V P V |
11
|
FC Rouen II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | P N P V P |
12
|
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | N V P V N |
13
|
FC Issy-les-Moulineaux | 35 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 38:44 | -6 | V V V P P |
14
|
AS Marck | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | V P N P N |
15
|
Saint-Omer | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | P P P V V |
16
|
FC Eu | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 25:58 | -33 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
FC Issy-les-Moulineaux: -1