Central League
0
100%
Risultati
Nord
08.0514:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Hartlepool United Riserva
2
3
F
03.0515:00
Hartlepool United Riserva
Mansfield Town Riserva
1
1
F
03.0514:00
Rotherham United Riserva
Walsall Riserva
2
1
F
03.0514:00
Morecambe Riserva
Doncaster Rovers Riserva
4
2
F
Sud
01.0515:00
Southend United FC Riserva
Cheltenham Town Riserva
2
0
F
01.0515:00
AFC Wimbledon Riserva
Plymouth Argyle FC Riserva
2
0
F
Nord
01.0515:00
Grimsby Town FC Riserva
Port Vale Riserva
1
4
F
Classifica
Divisione Sud-Est
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Wimbledon Riserva | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V P N N V |
2
|
AFC Bournemouth Riserva | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V N P |
3
|
Milton Keynes Dons FC Riserva | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:30 | -9 | P N N V P |
4
|
Southend United FC Riserva | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | V P P V N |
Campione
Divisone Sud-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bristol Rovers Riserva | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | P V V P N |
2
|
Cheltenham Town Riserva | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | P N V P N |
3
|
Plymouth Argyle FC Riserva | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | P P P V V |
4
|
Swindon Town FC Riserva | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | V P N V P |
5
|
Forest Green Rovers FC Riserva | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | V P V N P |
Campione
Gruppo Nord A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Port Vale Riserva | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | V V V P V |
2
|
Morecambe Riserva | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:31 | +2 | V V V V V |
3
|
Walsall Riserva | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | P V V P N |
4
|
Bradford City Riserva | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P P V |
5
|
Doncaster Rovers Riserva | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | P P N N P |
Campione
Gruppo Nord B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mansfield Town Riserva | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | N V N V V |
2
|
Rotherham United Riserva | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | P V P V P |
3
|
Grimsby Town FC Riserva | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | P V P P N |
4
|
Hartlepool United Riserva | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | V N P P P |
5
|
York City FC Riserva | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | V P N P P |
Campione