FA Cup Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Quarti di Finale
10.0316:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
R
4
3
1
1
F
10.0314:00
Everton
Chelsea
0
1
F
09.0318:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
0
4
F
09.0313:00
Liverpool
Leicester City WFC
0
2
F
Quinto Turno
11.0217:00
Nottingham Forest
Everton
1
7
F
11.0215:00
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
1
0
F
11.0215:00
Southampton
Manchester United
1
3
F
11.0215:00
London City Lionesses
Liverpool
0
2
F
11.0214:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
F
11.0213:30
Arsenal
Manchester City
0
1
F
10.0218:15
Tottenham Hotspur
Charlton Athletic
1
0
F
10.0213:00
Leicester City WFC
Birmingham City
6
2
F
Quarto Turno
14.0116:00
London City Lionesses
Moneyfields FC
4
0
F
14.0116:00
Derby County
Leicester City WFC
0
4
F
14.0115:00
Reading
Wolverhampton
1
2
F
14.0115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
3
2
F
14.0115:00
Burnley
Birmingham City
S
1
3
1
1
F
14.0114:00
Bristol City
Liverpool
0
1
F
14.0114:00
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
1
4
F
14.0114:00
Plymouth Argyle
Nottingham Forest
1
6
F
14.0114:00
Luton Town LFC
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
6
F
14.0114:00
Arsenal
Watford
5
1
F
14.0114:00
Crystal Palace
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
F
14.0114:00
Chelsea
West Ham United
S
3
1
1
1
F
14.0114:00
Sunderland
Southampton
0
2
F
14.0113:30
Durham
Manchester City
0
4
F
14.0113:00
Manchester United
Newcastle United
5
0
F
13.0113:30
Aston Villa
Everton
0
3
F
Terzo Turno
17.1215:00
Hull City
Wolverhampton
1
4
F
17.1214:00
Luton Town LFC
Keynsham Town
1
0
F
17.1214:00
Ipswich Town
Lewes
3
0
F
10.1216:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Birmingham City
0
2
F
10.1216:00
West Bromwich Albion
Durham
0
5
F
10.1215:30
Rugby Borough FC
Sheffield United
S
2
3
2
2
F
10.1215:00
Sunderland
Durham Cestria
7
0
F
10.1215:00
Darwen FC Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
0
4
F
10.1215:00
Nottingham Forest
Boldmere St. Michaels
3
1
F
10.1215:00
Cheltenham Town
Reading
0
4
F
10.1215:00
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
R
5
3
2
2
F
10.1215:00
Portsmouth
Southampton
1
2
F
10.1215:00
Moneyfields FC
Millwall Lionesses LFC
1
0
F
10.1214:00
Coundon Court
Burnley
0
11
F
10.1214:00
Chester-le-Street Town
Derby County
1
5
F
10.1214:00
Newcastle United
Stoke City
5
0
F
10.1214:00
Southampton WFC
Watford
1
6
F
10.1214:00
Crystal Palace
Chatham Town Women
6
0
F
10.1214:00
London City Lionesses
Billericay Town
6
0
F
10.1214:00
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
Charlton Athletic
0
6
F
Secondo Turno
03.1215:00
Southampton WFC
Maidenhead United
3
0
F
03.1214:00
Bristol Rovers
Keynsham Town
1
2
F
26.1116:45
Chorley
Newcastle United
0
5
F
Primo Turno
26.1116:00
Southampton WFC
Brentford
S
4
3
3
3
F
Secondo Turno
26.1116:00
United of Manchester
Hull City
2
3
F
26.1115:00
Swindon Town
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
1
2
F
26.1115:00
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Stoneham Ladies
4
2
F
26.1115:00
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
3
2
F
26.1115:00
Billericay Town
Dulwich Hamlet FC Ladies
2
1
F
26.1115:00
Enfield Town
Luton Town LFC
3
5
F
26.1115:00
Haringey Borough WFC
Moneyfields FC
1
3
F
26.1115:00
Oxford United
Dartford FC Women
2
0
F
26.1115:00
Wolverhampton
Peterborough United
7
0
F
26.1115:00
Nottingham Forest
Sporting Khalsa
3
2
F
26.1115:00
Derby County
Loughborough Lightning
4
1
F
Primo Turno
26.1115:00
Marine Academy Plymouth
Keynsham Town
R
3
4
3
3
F
Secondo Turno
26.1115:00
Liverpool Feds
Durham Cestria
0
1
F
26.1115:00
Burnley
Alnwick Town
9
1
F
26.1115:00
Darwen FC Ladies
Leeds
R
4
3
1
1
F
26.1115:00
Leafield Athletic
Coundon Court
1
2
F
26.1115:00
Norwich City
Boldmere St. Michaels
1
2
F
26.1115:00
Rugby Borough FC
Solihull Moors
7
1
F
26.1115:00
Worcester City Womens FC
Milton Keynes Dons
0
3
F
26.1114:00
Millwall Lionesses LFC
Bromley Ladies
2
0
F
26.1114:00
Chatham Town Women
AFC Wimbledon
5
4
F
26.1114:00
Ipswich Town
Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies
8
0
F
26.1114:00
Ebbsfleet United LFC
Portsmouth
0
7
F
26.1114:00
West Bromwich Albion
Needham Market FC
S
3
0
0
0
F
26.1114:00
Stoke City
Stockport County
1
0
F
26.1114:00
Chester-le-Street Town
Spennymoor Town
3
2
F
Primo Turno
19.1116:45
Wigan Athletic LFC
Chorley
0
4
F
19.1115:00
Plymouth Argyle
Ilminster Town LFC
13
0
F
12.1119:30
Sutton United Women
Maidenhead United
S
3
4
3
3
F
12.1116:00
Leek Town Ladies
Solihull Moors
1
4
F
12.1116:00
Norwich City
Hashtag United
1
0
F
12.1116:00
Moneyfields FC
Ashford Town (Middx) LFC
6
3
F
12.1115:30
Mancunian Unity
Newcastle United
2
9
F
12.1115:30
Fulham WFC
Portsmouth
1
9
F
12.1115:00
Hull City
Halifax FC Women
3
1
F
12.1115:00
Beaumont Park
Leafield Athletic
0
4
F
12.1115:00
Thetford Town
Enfield Town
2
4
F
12.1115:00
Wroxham
Peterborough United
S
1
2
0
0
F
12.1115:00
Harpenden Town
Luton Town LFC
0
3
F
12.1115:00
Stoke City
Dunton & Broughton Utd
6
0
F
12.1115:00
Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies
Chesterfield
8
0
F
12.1115:00
Wolverhampton
Stourbridge FC Ladies
8
0
F
12.1115:00
Sporting Khalsa
Crewe Alexandra LFC
3
0
F
12.1115:00
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield
7
0
F
12.1115:00
Blackpool FC Ladies
Spennymoor Town
0
1
F
12.1115:00
Norton & Stockton
Chester-le-Street Town
2
1
F
12.1115:00
York Railway Institute
Stockport County
0
3
F
12.1115:00
Helston Athletic
Exeter City
0
8
F