National League
0
100%
Oggi
29.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Preview
29.0316:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Preview
29.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
Preview
29.0316:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
Preview
29.0316:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
Preview
29.0316:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Preview
29.0316:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
Preview
29.0316:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
Preview
29.0316:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Preview
29.0316:00
Woking
Eastleigh
Preview
29.0316:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Preview
29.0316:00
York City
Chesterfield
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0320:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
7
1
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0320:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0316:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
F
23.0316:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
3
0
F
23.0316:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Bromley
York City
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Southend United
Woking
0
0
F
23.0316:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
0
0
F
23.0316:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Fylde
Oxford City
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
2
3
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0320:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0320:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
4
2
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0320:45
Barnet
Eastleigh
2
1
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0313:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
F
16.0316:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
F
16.0316:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
F
16.0316:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
F
16.0316:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
F
16.0316:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
F
16.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
1
2
F
16.0313:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
2
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0320:45
Southend United
Dorking Wanderers
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Rochdale
Woking
2
1
F
12.0320:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde
1
1
F
12.0320:45
Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
F
12.0320:45
Chesterfield
Oxford City
2
0
F
12.0320:45
Altrincham
York City
6
1
F
12.0320:45
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0318:30
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
F
09.0316:00
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
4
2
F
09.0316:00
Rochdale
Oxford City
2
2
F
09.0316:00
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
0
0
F
09.0316:00
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Chesterfield
Fylde
4
1
F
09.0316:00
Altrincham
Woking
0
1
F
09.0316:00
Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic
2
0
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Woking
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Gateshead
Solihull Moors
2
3
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
York City
Fylde
1
3
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Southend United
Wealdstone
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0320:45
Barnet
Rochdale
2
0
F
05.0320:45
Oldham Athletic
Bromley
0
0
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0316:00
York City
Wealdstone
2
3
F
02.0316:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
1
1
F
02.0316:00
Oxford City
Aldershot Town
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Hartlepool United
Barnet
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
3
3
F
02.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale
2
1
F
02.0316:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
3
1
F
02.0316:00
Bromley
Halifax Town
2
0
F
02.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Gateshead
1
1
F
02.0316:00
Fylde
Maidenhead United
4
1
F
02.0313:30
Dorking Wanderers
Chesterfield
4
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0220:45
Southend United
Altrincham
2
1
F
27.0220:45
Rochdale
Wealdstone
3
0
F
27.0220:45
Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic
1
2
F
27.0220:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
0
2
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0220:45
Woking
Gateshead
3
2
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0220:45
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0216:00
Woking
Wealdstone
1
1
F
24.0216:00
Southend United
Aldershot Town
4
1
F
24.0216:00
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
2
1
F
24.0216:00
Oldham Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
F
24.0216:00
Gateshead
Oxford City
4
0
F
24.0216:00
Chesterfield
Rochdale
2
2
F
24.0216:00
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
1
4
F
24.0216:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
0
1
F
24.0216:00
Boreham Wood
Fylde
4
0
F
24.0216:00
Barnet
York City
2
0
F
24.0216:00
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
1
3
F
24.0213:30
Eastleigh
Bromley
2
0
F
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0220:45
York City
Oldham Athletic
1
1
F
20.0220:45
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
F
20.0220:45
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
1
0
F
20.0220:45
Aldershot Town
Barnet
1
0
F
20.0220:45
Fylde
Solihull Moors
2
2
F
20.0220:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead
0
2
F
20.0220:45
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
3
2
F
20.0220:45
Maidenhead United
Southend United
1
2
F
20.0220:45
Oxford City
Eastleigh
2
5
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0218:30
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
2
0
F
17.0216:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
F
17.0216:00
Wealdstone
Gateshead
2
4
F
17.0216:00
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
1
3
F
17.0216:00
York City
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
F
17.0216:00
Rochdale
Solihull Moors
1
2
F
17.0216:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
4
3
F
17.0216:00
Fylde
Barnet
2
4
F
17.0216:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh
3
0
F
17.0216:00
Oxford City
Southend United
0
0
F
17.0216:00
Halifax Town
Woking
2
1
F