Non League Div One
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
03.0516:00
United of Manchester
Skelmersdale United
4
1
F
03.0516:00
Nantwich Town
Sheffield
R
4
1
2
2
F
03.0516:00
Leamington
Stourbridge
1
2
F
03.0516:00
Oxford City
Uxbridge
1
0
F
03.0516:00
Redbridge
Canvey Island
R
4
5
1
1
F
03.0516:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Cray Wanderers
1
0
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
01.05
Cray Wanderers
Metropolitan Police
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Farnborough | 89 | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 120:48 | +72 | P V N V V |
2
|
Fleet Town | 85 | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 78:48 | +30 | V V V P V |
3
|
Didcot Town | 83 | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 99:42 | +57 | V N N V V |
4
|
Oxford City | 81 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 82:41 | +41 | P V P V V |
5
|
Uxbridge | 75 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 72:50 | +22 | V V N V V |
6
|
Bridgwater Town | 70 | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 74:45 | +29 | V N N V V |
7
|
Paulton Rovers | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 77:57 | +20 | P V P V N |
8
|
Windsor & Eton FC | 69 | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 75:66 | +9 | P N V N N |
9
|
Marlow | 66 | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 74:54 | +20 | V V P V N |
10
|
Burnham | 63 | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 67:55 | +12 | P P P P P |
11
|
Gosport Borough | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 69:67 | +2 | N P V P N |
12
|
Godalming Town FC | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 70:70 | 0 | V V P P V |
13
|
Hillingdon Borough FC | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 68:70 | -2 | P P V N P |
14
|
AFC Hayes | 55 | 42 | 17 | 4 | 21 | 75:99 | -24 | P P N P V |
15
|
Thatcham Town | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 59:62 | -3 | V N P P N |
16
|
Abingdon United FC | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 64:75 | -11 | N P P P V |
17
|
Winchester City | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 58:71 | -13 | V P N P N |
18
|
Taunton Town | 47 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 66:79 | -13 | N N V V P |
19
|
Andover FC | 40 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 62:101 | -39 | V P V P P |
20
|
Bracknell Town | 34 | 42 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 45:93 | -48 | N P V P V |
21
|
Slough Town | 32 | 42 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 44:87 | -43 | P N V V P |
22
|
Newport Isle of Wight FC | 11 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 25:143 | -118 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Evesham United | 91 | 40 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 68:24 | +44 | N V N V V |
2
|
Leamington | 89 | 40 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 74:27 | +47 | V V V V V |
3
|
Stourbridge | 78 | 40 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 97:48 | +49 | P V N P V |
4
|
Sutton Coldfield Town | 77 | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 93:52 | +41 | V N V P N |
5
|
Rushall Olympic | 76 | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 68:23 | +45 | N V V N P |
6
|
Chesham United | 76 | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 78:40 | +38 | V V V V P |
7
|
Chasetown | 75 | 40 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 71:38 | +33 | V P V V P |
8
|
Aylesbury United | 66 | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 64:49 | +15 | P P P V V |
9
|
Leighton Town | 63 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 59:42 | +17 | V P V P V |
10
|
Romulus | 62 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 60:53 | +7 | N N V V P |
11
|
Bishop's Cleeve | 58 | 40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 63:61 | +2 | V P P V P |
12
|
Barton Rovers | 58 | 40 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 54:45 | +9 | V P N N P |
13
|
Dunstable Town | 47 | 40 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 63:65 | -2 | P V P P N |
14
|
Willenhall Town FC | 46 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 53:58 | -5 | V V V P N |
15
|
Bedworth United | 46 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 40:51 | -11 | P V P N P |
16
|
Cinderford Town | 42 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 47:82 | -35 | P P P P V |
17
|
Stourport Swifts | 38 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 40:81 | -41 | P P N P P |
18
|
Rothwell Town FC | 32 | 40 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 34:69 | -35 | V V V P P |
19
|
Woodford United FC | 27 | 40 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 30:88 | -58 | P P P P N |
20
|
Malvern Town | 18 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 34:95 | -61 | P P N V N |
21
|
Berkhamsted Town FC | 10 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 27:126 | -99 | P P P P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Willenhall Town FC: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Retford United FC | 99 | 42 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 93:35 | +58 | V P V N V |
2
|
Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 86 | 42 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 82:54 | +28 | N V N V V |
3
|
Nantwich Town | 79 | 42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 90:45 | +45 | V V V P V |
4
|
Sheffield | 76 | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 82:53 | +29 | N N V P N |
5
|
Stocksbridge Park Steels | 72 | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 72:61 | +11 | N N V V V |
6
|
Grantham Town | 70 | 42 | 22 | 4 | 16 | 74:58 | +16 | V N V P P |
7
|
Colwyn Bay | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 86:65 | +21 | V N P P N |
8
|
Belper Town | 64 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 73:64 | +9 | P N V P P |
9
|
Goole | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 77:69 | +8 | P V P P P |
10
|
Carlton Town | 59 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 86:82 | +4 | V V P V P |
11
|
Gresley | 59 | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 53:69 | -16 | P V P V P |
12
|
Quorn | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 69:76 | -7 | V N V P N |
13
|
Warrington Town | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 51:78 | -27 | N P V V V |
14
|
Alsager Town | 43 | 42 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 58:88 | -30 | N P P P P |
15
|
Shepshed Dynamo | 38 | 42 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 44:75 | -31 | P P V P V |
16
|
Brigg Town FC | 36 | 42 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 56:86 | -30 | N P P P V |
17
|
Kidsgrove Athletic | 31 | 42 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 61:90 | -29 | P P N P P |
18
|
Spalding United | 19 | 42 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 46:105 | -59 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bradford Park Avenue | 82 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 91:43 | +48 | P V P N V |
2
|
United of Manchester | 81 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 91:49 | +42 | V N V V V |
3
|
Skelmersdale United | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 94:46 | +48 | V V P P P |
4
|
Curzon Ashton | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 78:48 | +30 | P P N N N |
5
|
Bamber Bridge | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 70:54 | +16 | N V P P N |
6
|
Ossett Albion AFC | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 77:65 | +12 | P P P V V |
7
|
Wakefield FC | 64 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 58:49 | +9 | N V V P P |
8
|
Newcastle Blue Star FC | 63 | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 71:58 | +13 | P V P N V |
9
|
Rossendale United FC | 59 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 66:74 | -8 | V N N V V |
10
|
Garforth Town | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 60:63 | -3 | P P P P P |
11
|
Lancaster City | 54 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 54:70 | -16 | N N P P P |
12
|
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 51:58 | -7 | V P V N P |
13
|
Clitheroe | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 63:77 | -14 | N N P V V |
14
|
Mossley | 42 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 60:100 | -40 | N V V P P |
15
|
Chorley | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 56:80 | -24 | V V P P V |
16
|
Radcliffe Borough | 38 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 53:75 | -22 | V V P P V |
17
|
Woodley Sports FC | 34 | 42 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 38:65 | -27 | N N V N P |
18
|
Bridlington Town | 32 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 42:99 | -57 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dover Athletic | 98 | 42 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 84:29 | +55 | V P V V P |
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United | 86 | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 88:41 | +47 | V P N V V |
3
|
Cray Wanderers | 86 | 42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 87:42 | +45 | V V P V N |
4
|
Metropolitan Police | 75 | 42 | 24 | 3 | 15 | 69:47 | +22 | P V N P P |
5
|
Worthing | 73 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 77:49 | +28 | P V V V V |
6
|
Dulwich Hamlet | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 68:47 | +21 | V V V P V |
7
|
Kingstonian | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 66:52 | +14 | P V V P N |
8
|
Ashford Town FC (Kent) | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 64:51 | +13 | V V V N V |
9
|
Sittingbourne | 67 | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 56:58 | -2 | N V V P V |
10
|
Walton & Hersham | 57 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 65:62 | +3 | P N V N P |
11
|
Whyteleafe | 56 | 42 | 17 | 5 | 20 | 57:62 | -5 | V P P P P |
12
|
Burgess Hill Town | 54 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 61:57 | +4 | P P V P P |
13
|
Croydon Athletic FC | 51 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 65:76 | -11 | V P P V N |
14
|
Whitstable Town | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 69:84 | -15 | P V N V N |
15
|
Chipstead | 50 | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 58:76 | -18 | P P V P P |
16
|
Walton Casuals | 48 | 42 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 55:68 | -13 | V P P V N |
17
|
Leatherhead | 46 | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 52:63 | -11 | P P V P V |
18
|
Chatham Town | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 58:70 | -12 | V V P V V |
19
|
Eastbourne Town | 44 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 58:84 | -26 | V P P P N |
20
|
Corinthian-Casuals | 44 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 51:77 | -26 | N V P V V |
21
|
Horsham YMCA | 27 | 42 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 36:85 | -49 | P V P P P |
22
|
Molesey | 18 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 36:100 | -64 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Burgess Hill Town: -8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dartford | 89 | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 107:42 | +65 | V P V N P |
2
|
AFC Sudbury | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 86:40 | +46 | P P P V P |
3
|
Redbridge | 80 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 70:43 | +27 | P V V P V |
4
|
Ware | 79 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 110:58 | +52 | V V V P P |
5
|
Canvey Island | 79 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 82:39 | +43 | V V V V P |
6
|
Brentwood Town | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 70:49 | +21 | V V V N V |
7
|
Bury Town | 75 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 76:53 | +23 | P V V V V |
8
|
Edgware Town | 74 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 53:39 | +14 | P V P V V |
9
|
Maldon & Tiptree | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 78:63 | +15 | P N P P N |
10
|
Northwood | 66 | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 71:61 | +10 | V P V N V |
11
|
Aveley | 66 | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 68:65 | +3 | V N P P N |
12
|
Enfield Town | 63 | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 60:63 | -3 | P P V V N |
13
|
Great Wakering Rovers | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 64:66 | -2 | P N V P P |
14
|
Waltham Abbey | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 42:78 | -36 | V N N P V |
15
|
Arlesey Town | 45 | 42 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 64:84 | -20 | P P P P P |
16
|
Witham Town | 41 | 42 | 12 | 5 | 25 | 75:109 | -34 | P P P V P |
17
|
Potters Bar Town | 39 | 42 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 45:77 | -32 | V P V N N |
18
|
Wingate & Finchley | 35 | 42 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 45:72 | -27 | P N P N P |
19
|
Walthamstow | 33 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 44:74 | -30 | P V N P P |
20
|
Tilbury | 33 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 49:96 | -47 | V N P P N |
21
|
Ilford | 32 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 47:95 | -48 | V N V V N |
22
|
Wivenhoe Town FC | 31 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 46:86 | -40 | V N P N V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Redbridge: -1