Non League Div One
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
01.0516:00
Bridgwater Town
Cirencester Town
S
3
4
3
3
F
01.0516:00
Chesham United
Slough Town
4
0
F
01.0516:00
Folkestone Invicta
Godalming Town FC
2
1
F
01.0516:00
Concord Rangers
Enfield Town
3
1
F
01.0516:00
Lancaster City
Colwyn Bay
0
1
F
01.0516:00
Chasetown
Glapwell FC
1
0
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
28.0420:45
Windsor & Eton FC
Cirencester Town
2
3
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Windsor & Eton FC | 101 | 42 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 84:20 | +64 | V V V V V |
2
|
AFC Totton | 100 | 42 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 105:36 | +69 | V V V V N |
3
|
Bridgwater Town | 89 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 83:30 | +53 | V V V V V |
4
|
Sholing | 82 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 90:52 | +38 | P N V V P |
5
|
Cirencester Town | 78 | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 91:46 | +45 | N V V N V |
6
|
Frome Town | 75 | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 68:44 | +24 | N V N V N |
7
|
Paulton Rovers | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 73:58 | +15 | N P V P P |
8
|
Gosport Borough | 66 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 80:59 | +21 | N N V N N |
9
|
Mangotsfield United | 62 | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 77:67 | +10 | V P P V P |
10
|
North Leigh | 61 | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 83:72 | +11 | P P P V V |
11
|
Bishop's Cleeve | 58 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 64:64 | 0 | N V V V N |
12
|
Thatcham Town | 57 | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 76:72 | +4 | N P P V P |
13
|
Yate Town | 55 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 58:64 | -6 | V V N N P |
14
|
Abingdon United FC | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 65:84 | -19 | P P P P P |
15
|
Uxbridge | 48 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 70:85 | -15 | N P P P P |
16
|
Cinderford Town | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 66:78 | -12 | N V V P N |
17
|
Bedfont Town FC | 44 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 77:90 | -13 | N P N V V |
18
|
Taunton Town | 40 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 50:85 | -35 | P P P V P |
19
|
Andover FC | 38 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 54:85 | -31 | N V P N P |
20
|
Hungerford Town | 33 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 53:68 | -15 | P V P P N |
21
|
AFC Hayes | 25 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 55:105 | -50 | P P P P P |
22
|
Bracknell Town | 6 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 29:187 | -158 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Gosport Borough: -1
Hungerford Town: -12
Hungerford Town: -12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bury Town | 102 | 42 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 115:40 | +75 | V V V V V |
2
|
Hitchin Town | 100 | 42 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 91:36 | +55 | N V V V V |
3
|
Burnham | 87 | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 67:43 | +24 | N P N V V |
4
|
Chesham United | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 76:41 | +35 | N V P N V |
5
|
Slough Town | 77 | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 87:54 | +33 | V P V N N |
6
|
Sutton Coldfield Town | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 93:61 | +32 | V V V P P |
7
|
Woodford United FC | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 70:68 | +2 | N P V V V |
8
|
Romulus | 61 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 66:48 | +18 | P V N V V |
9
|
Arlesey Town | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 58:48 | +10 | V N V V P |
10
|
Leighton Town | 60 | 42 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 63:66 | -3 | V P P P V |
11
|
Soham Town Rangers | 58 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 73:80 | -7 | V V P V P |
12
|
Biggleswade Town | 55 | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 56:63 | -7 | P N P P V |
13
|
Atherstone Town FC | 54 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 65:82 | -17 | N V N P P |
14
|
AFC Sudbury | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 55:54 | +1 | N N P P N |
15
|
Marlow | 50 | 42 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 64:65 | -1 | P N N N P |
16
|
Bedworth United | 47 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 59:72 | -13 | V P V P P |
17
|
Stourport Swifts | 43 | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 63:69 | -6 | P V P V P |
18
|
Rothwell Town FC | 41 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 23 | 53:80 | -27 | P V P P P |
19
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB | 32 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 46:96 | -50 | P N P P P |
20
|
Bromsgrove Rovers FC | 29 | 42 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 45:68 | -23 | P N P N N |
21
|
Barton Rovers | 27 | 42 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 49:95 | -46 | V V P V P |
22
|
Aylesbury United | 18 | 42 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 48:133 | -85 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Bromsgrove Rovers FC: -10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mickleover Sports | 89 | 42 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 93:51 | +42 | N V P V V |
2
|
Chasetown | 82 | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 78:42 | +36 | N V P V V |
3
|
Glapwell FC | 81 | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 73:42 | +31 | V V V V N |
4
|
Kidsgrove Athletic | 78 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 93:50 | +43 | N V V N V |
5
|
Sheffield | 73 | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 74:50 | +24 | N P V V P |
6
|
Belper Town | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 83:55 | +28 | V P V P P |
7
|
Leek Town | 67 | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 68:61 | +7 | P P N P P |
8
|
Witton Albion | 67 | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 76:53 | +23 | N P P N V |
9
|
Carlton Town | 66 | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 74:68 | +6 | V V P P N |
10
|
Stamford | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 77:54 | +23 | N V V V V |
11
|
Grantham Town | 62 | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 62:56 | +6 | V V N V V |
12
|
Rushall Olympic | 59 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 68:61 | +7 | N V N P V |
13
|
Market Drayton Town | 53 | 42 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 71:81 | -10 | P P N V P |
14
|
Loughborough Dynamo | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 70:80 | -10 | N P V V P |
15
|
Brigg Town FC | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 60:77 | -17 | P V P P V |
16
|
Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 51:66 | -15 | P P P P P |
17
|
Shepshed Dynamo | 48 | 42 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 44:55 | -11 | P P N N N |
18
|
Goole | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 70:84 | -14 | N P P P N |
19
|
Lincoln United | 44 | 42 | 13 | 5 | 24 | 57:67 | -10 | V P P V P |
20
|
Quorn | 40 | 42 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 55:78 | -23 | V P P N V |
21
|
Spalding United | 20 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 33:111 | -78 | N V P P P |
22
|
Willenhall Town FC | 9 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 21:109 | -88 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Willenhall Town FC: -10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Halifax Town | 100 | 42 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 108:38 | +70 | N N V V V |
2
|
Lancaster City | 96 | 42 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 95:45 | +50 | V N V N P |
3
|
Curzon Ashton | 75 | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 93:50 | +43 | V N P V V |
4
|
Colwyn Bay | 75 | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 77:57 | +20 | P P N V N |
5
|
Skelmersdale United | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 80:56 | +24 | N N V V P |
6
|
Leigh Genesis FC | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 81:51 | +30 | V V N P P |
7
|
Mossley | 65 | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 73:67 | +6 | V N V P P |
8
|
Clitheroe | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 72:66 | +6 | V V N P P |
9
|
Warrington Town | 60 | 42 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 65:69 | -4 | P N V V V |
10
|
Radcliffe Borough | 57 | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 65:78 | -13 | P P N P P |
11
|
Salford City | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 63:74 | -11 | V P V V V |
12
|
Fylde | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 67:79 | -12 | V P V V P |
13
|
Trafford | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 79:73 | +6 | V P V P P |
14
|
Bamber Bridge | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 58:67 | -9 | N P V V N |
15
|
Prescot Cables | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 51:68 | -17 | N N P N V |
16
|
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 49 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 58:79 | -21 | V V V V P |
17
|
Chorley | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 56:76 | -20 | P P P P P |
18
|
Wakefield FC | 48 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 49:58 | -9 | P V P V V |
19
|
Woodley Sports FC | 45 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 53:67 | -14 | P N V P P |
20
|
Garforth Town | 40 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 64:94 | -30 | P P P V P |
21
|
Ossett Albion AFC | 28 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 52:91 | -39 | P N P V N |
22
|
Rossendale United FC | 25 | 42 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 38:94 | -56 | P V P P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Curzon Ashton: -6
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC: -3
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Croydon Athletic FC | 89 | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 92:39 | +53 | V N V N V |
2
|
Folkestone Invicta | 82 | 42 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 54:23 | +31 | P N V N P |
3
|
Worthing | 80 | 42 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 83:53 | +30 | V V V N N |
4
|
Godalming Town FC | 80 | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 71:44 | +27 | V P V V V |
5
|
Leatherhead | 74 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 78:45 | +33 | N V N P V |
6
|
Fleet Town | 72 | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 74:49 | +25 | P V V P V |
7
|
Burgess Hill Town | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 64:50 | +14 | P V P V P |
8
|
Walton & Hersham | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 55:54 | +1 | P P N V V |
9
|
Sittingbourne | 61 | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 63:48 | +15 | V P P N P |
10
|
Metropolitan Police | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59:50 | +9 | P P V V P |
11
|
Horsham YMCA | 59 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 67:61 | +6 | V P N V P |
12
|
Dulwich Hamlet | 54 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 57:64 | -7 | V N V N V |
13
|
Corinthian-Casuals | 54 | 42 | 17 | 3 | 22 | 66:79 | -13 | V P P P V |
14
|
Ramsgate | 53 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 55:61 | -6 | P P N N N |
15
|
Whyteleafe | 51 | 42 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 60:64 | -4 | P P V P P |
16
|
Merstham | 48 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 62:80 | -18 | P N N N P |
17
|
Chatham Town | 46 | 42 | 14 | 4 | 24 | 55:75 | -20 | P V P P P |
18
|
Whitstable Town | 45 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 25 | 41:85 | -44 | V V V V N |
19
|
Chipstead | 43 | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 47:65 | -18 | V N V N P |
20
|
Ashford Town FC (Kent) | 38 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 49:90 | -41 | V P P P P |
21
|
Walton Casuals | 34 | 42 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 41:66 | -25 | N N V P V |
22
|
Eastbourne Town | 29 | 42 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 29:77 | -48 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Folkestone Invicta: -10
Godalming Town FC: -3
Godalming Town FC: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lowestoft Town | 101 | 42 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 115:37 | +78 | V V P N V |
2
|
Concord Rangers | 86 | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 94:42 | +52 | N V P N V |
3
|
Wingate & Finchley | 81 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 88:55 | +33 | N V V V P |
4
|
Enfield Town | 80 | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 81:47 | +34 | N V N N V |
5
|
East Thurrock United | 77 | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 102:59 | +43 | N P V N V |
6
|
Heybridge Swifts | 71 | 42 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 67:56 | +11 | V N V V V |
7
|
Thamesmead Town FC | 67 | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 67:56 | +11 | V V N P P |
8
|
VCD Athletic | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61:53 | +8 | V N N N V |
9
|
Great Wakering Rovers | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 67:70 | -3 | N V P N N |
10
|
Northwood | 61 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 65:61 | +4 | N N N V V |
11
|
Tilbury | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 61:60 | +1 | P V V N P |
12
|
Romford | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 71:88 | -17 | P V N N V |
13
|
Brentwood Town | 52 | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 53:53 | 0 | P P P N P |
14
|
Cheshunt | 50 | 42 | 16 | 2 | 24 | 57:83 | -26 | P P V P P |
15
|
Potters Bar Town | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 51:67 | -16 | N N N P N |
16
|
Walthamstow | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 51:75 | -24 | N P P N V |
17
|
Maldon & Tiptree | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 54:74 | -20 | V P P P P |
18
|
Ilford | 43 | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 47:72 | -25 | N N P V P |
19
|
Redbridge | 42 | 42 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 41:62 | -21 | N N P V N |
20
|
Ware | 42 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 57:84 | -27 | P V P P V |
21
|
Leyton FC | 30 | 42 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 40:84 | -44 | N N N N N |
22
|
Harlow Town | 15 | 42 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 46:98 | -52 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Harlow Town: -10