Non League Div One
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
07.0516:00
Leatherhead
Dulwich Hamlet
S
4
3
3
3
F
07.0516:00
Wingate & Finchley
Brentwood Town
S
3
2
2
2
F
06.0520:45
Chorley
Fylde
2
0
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
03.0520:45
Whitehawk
Leatherhead
R
3
4
1
1
F
03.0520:45
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
3
F
03.0520:45
Wingate & Finchley
Harlow Town
S
4
2
2
2
F
03.0520:45
Needham Market
Brentwood Town
1
3
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Totton | 97 | 40 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 121:35 | +86 | V P V V V |
2
|
Sholing | 95 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 90:28 | +62 | V V V V V |
3
|
Mangotsfield United | 85 | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 79:48 | +31 | P V V N V |
4
|
Frome Town | 79 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 77:31 | +46 | V V V V P |
5
|
Thatcham Town | 67 | 40 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 70:43 | +27 | V V V N V |
6
|
North Leigh | 65 | 40 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 81:81 | 0 | N V P P V |
7
|
Hungerford Town | 63 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 58:43 | +15 | N P V P P |
8
|
Almondsbury Town FC | 63 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 63:54 | +9 | V P N N P |
9
|
Bideford | 58 | 40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 68:73 | -5 | N V V V P |
10
|
Taunton Town | 58 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 49:49 | 0 | N V P V N |
11
|
Paulton Rovers | 57 | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 64:63 | +1 | P V N V P |
12
|
Cinderford Town | 56 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 63:61 | +2 | P V V V P |
13
|
Gosport Borough | 55 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 58:65 | -7 | P P P P V |
14
|
Yate Town | 44 | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 43:48 | -5 | V P N P V |
15
|
Bishop's Cleeve | 42 | 40 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 47:59 | -12 | N P P P P |
16
|
Abingdon United FC | 40 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 56:85 | -29 | N N P P V |
17
|
Stourport Swifts | 40 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 52:81 | -29 | P P P N P |
18
|
Bridgwater Town | 38 | 40 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 47:86 | -39 | N P N V P |
19
|
Wimborne Town | 35 | 40 | 10 | 5 | 25 | 45:81 | -36 | P P P V P |
20
|
Clevedon Town | 26 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 46:86 | -40 | N P V P P |
21
|
Andover FC | 11 | 40 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 32:109 | -77 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arlesey Town | 88 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 108:34 | +74 | V V V V V |
2
|
Hitchin Town | 87 | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 107:44 | +63 | P V V V P |
3
|
Daventry Town | 81 | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 95:47 | +48 | N V P N N |
4
|
Biggleswade Town | 81 | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 89:51 | +38 | N P P V V |
5
|
Slough Town | 76 | 42 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 91:66 | +25 | P V V P P |
6
|
Rugby Town | 71 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 74:56 | +18 | P V V P P |
7
|
Leighton Town | 69 | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 72:50 | +22 | V P V V P |
8
|
Aylesbury | 68 | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 73:62 | +11 | V N N V P |
9
|
Woodford United FC | 63 | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 61:59 | +2 | N N P V V |
10
|
Bedfont Town FC | 63 | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 66:66 | 0 | P P P P V |
11
|
Marlow | 54 | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 68:65 | +3 | P V P V N |
12
|
Barton Rovers | 51 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 59:64 | -5 | P V P P P |
13
|
Uxbridge | 50 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 76:87 | -11 | N P N V N |
14
|
Burnham | 49 | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 61:87 | -26 | V V P N P |
15
|
Bedworth United | 48 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 49:62 | -13 | P N N V N |
16
|
Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 69:85 | -16 | V P P V P |
17
|
Soham Town Rangers | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 55:81 | -26 | N N N N P |
18
|
North Greenford United | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 51:86 | -35 | V P N P P |
19
|
Northwood | 39 | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 59:106 | -47 | N P V N V |
20
|
AFC Hayes | 39 | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 54:96 | -42 | P P P V N |
21
|
Atherstone Town FC | 36 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 61:118 | -57 | V P P P P |
22
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB | 33 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 49:75 | -26 | V V N N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Arlesey Town: -9
Daventry Town: -6
Daventry Town: -6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barwell | 94 | 42 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 84:46 | +38 | V V P V P |
2
|
Newcastle Town | 90 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 104:48 | +56 | V V V V V |
3
|
Rushall Olympic | 81 | 42 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 78:45 | +33 | P V V N N |
4
|
Brigg Town FC | 80 | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 74:58 | +16 | V V P N V |
5
|
Grantham Town | 79 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 69:48 | +21 | V V V V V |
6
|
Sutton Coldfield Town | 75 | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 89:60 | +29 | P N V P V |
7
|
Kidsgrove Athletic | 75 | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 88:59 | +29 | P P N P V |
8
|
Carlton Town | 73 | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 88:50 | +38 | V P N V V |
9
|
Glapwell FC | 69 | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 82:58 | +24 | N P P V V |
10
|
Romulus | 67 | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 71:65 | +6 | V V V P N |
11
|
Sheffield | 55 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 73:86 | -13 | P P V N V |
12
|
Goole | 54 | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 79:93 | -14 | P P N V P |
13
|
Lincoln United | 54 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 70:77 | -7 | V P P V N |
14
|
Belper Town | 53 | 42 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 70:74 | -4 | P V V P P |
15
|
Quorn | 47 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 57:61 | -4 | V N P P N |
16
|
Leek Town | 47 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 64:74 | -10 | V V V P V |
17
|
Loughborough Dynamo | 46 | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 72:89 | -17 | P P N V P |
18
|
Market Drayton Town | 44 | 42 | 13 | 5 | 24 | 67:91 | -24 | V N P N V |
19
|
Stamford | 42 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 62:74 | -12 | P N P P P |
20
|
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC | 40 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 53:85 | -32 | N N P V P |
21
|
Shepshed Dynamo | 21 | 42 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 44:103 | -59 | P P P P V |
22
|
Spalding United | 16 | 42 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33:127 | -94 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chester | 97 | 44 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 107:36 | +71 | P V V N P |
2
|
Skelmersdale United | 97 | 44 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 117:48 | +69 | V V N P V |
3
|
Chorley | 86 | 44 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 87:43 | +44 | V N N N N |
4
|
Curzon Ashton | 85 | 44 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 85:49 | +36 | V V N N V |
5
|
Fylde | 81 | 44 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 91:59 | +32 | P P V P V |
6
|
Clitheroe | 70 | 44 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 82:70 | +12 | V V N N V |
7
|
Bamber Bridge | 70 | 44 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 70:60 | +10 | V N P N V |
8
|
Lancaster City | 68 | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 80:61 | +19 | V P V V N |
9
|
Warrington Town | 67 | 44 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 70:52 | +18 | P P N P P |
10
|
Witton Albion | 62 | 44 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 75:64 | +11 | N N N P P |
11
|
Salford City | 62 | 44 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 68:73 | -5 | P V N N V |
12
|
Woodley Sports FC | 62 | 44 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 71:75 | -4 | V V V P N |
13
|
Trafford | 52 | 44 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 73:92 | -19 | P P V P V |
14
|
Garforth Town | 52 | 44 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 67:71 | -4 | V V P N N |
15
|
Mossley | 51 | 44 | 14 | 9 | 21 | 75:77 | -2 | P P V V V |
16
|
Wakefield FC | 50 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 55:74 | -19 | P V P P V |
17
|
Durham City AFC | 48 | 44 | 13 | 10 | 21 | 75:92 | -17 | N N P P P |
18
|
Radcliffe Borough | 48 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 60:89 | -29 | V V P V N |
19
|
Cammell Laird 1907 FC | 47 | 44 | 13 | 8 | 23 | 66:94 | -28 | P P V V P |
20
|
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC | 46 | 44 | 13 | 7 | 24 | 82:103 | -21 | V P V V P |
21
|
Prescot Cables | 42 | 44 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 52:79 | -27 | P P N V P |
22
|
Ossett Albion AFC | 26 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 60:134 | -74 | P P P V P |
23
|
Leigh Genesis FC | 23 | 44 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 39:112 | -73 | P N P P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Warrington Town: -3
Durham City AFC: -1
Ossett Albion AFC: -3
Durham City AFC: -1
Ossett Albion AFC: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metropolitan Police | 96 | 42 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 102:41 | +61 | V V V V V |
2
|
Bognor Regis Town | 96 | 42 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 103:43 | +60 | N V V V V |
3
|
Whitehawk | 88 | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 109:44 | +65 | V N V V N |
4
|
Leatherhead | 88 | 42 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 100:41 | +59 | P V V V V |
5
|
Dulwich Hamlet | 65 | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 79:59 | +20 | V V N V P |
6
|
Walton & Hersham | 62 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 69:58 | +11 | P V P P V |
7
|
Burgess Hill Town | 62 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 69:60 | +9 | N P N P P |
8
|
Faversham Town | 61 | 42 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 56:48 | +8 | V V P V V |
9
|
Ramsgate | 60 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 65:63 | +2 | N P V N P |
10
|
Chipstead | 57 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 63:67 | -4 | V V V N V |
11
|
Sittingbourne | 56 | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 52:66 | -14 | N P P P V |
12
|
Walton Casuals | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 65:71 | -6 | P P P P P |
13
|
Fleet Town | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 68:90 | -22 | V V N P P |
14
|
Whitstable Town | 49 | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 58:75 | -17 | N V V V V |
15
|
Worthing | 49 | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 76:73 | +3 | P P P N V |
16
|
Godalming Town FC | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 52:82 | -30 | N P P N P |
17
|
Whyteleafe | 45 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 25 | 65:94 | -29 | V P P P P |
18
|
Eastbourne Town | 44 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 60:78 | -18 | P P V P V |
19
|
Merstham | 44 | 42 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 60:85 | -25 | P P N P V |
20
|
Corinthian-Casuals | 42 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 53:80 | -27 | N P P V P |
21
|
Chatham Town | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 52:80 | -28 | N V V P P |
22
|
Horsham YMCA | 23 | 42 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 41:119 | -78 | P N P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Merstham: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
East Thurrock United | 95 | 40 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 92:38 | +54 | P V V N V |
2
|
Needham Market | 87 | 40 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 95:49 | +46 | N N V P P |
3
|
Wingate & Finchley | 72 | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 72:54 | +18 | V V N V V |
4
|
Harlow Town | 71 | 40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 61:51 | +10 | N N V V V |
5
|
Brentwood Town | 69 | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 75:55 | +20 | P N N V P |
6
|
Enfield Town | 68 | 40 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 76:44 | +32 | V V V V P |
7
|
AFC Sudbury | 66 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 82:64 | +18 | N N V V N |
8
|
Maldon & Tiptree | 63 | 40 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 70:67 | +3 | P P V V V |
9
|
Heybridge Swifts | 61 | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 81:59 | +22 | V V N P V |
10
|
Grays Athletic | 61 | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 69:51 | +18 | N P V V V |
11
|
Waltham Abbey | 58 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 75:63 | +12 | N N P V V |
12
|
Romford | 55 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 63:66 | -3 | P P P P V |
13
|
Potters Bar Town | 51 | 40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 60:68 | -8 | V N V P N |
14
|
Ware | 45 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 57:77 | -20 | V N V V V |
15
|
Great Wakering Rovers | 44 | 40 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 60:82 | -22 | V P P P V |
16
|
Redbridge | 39 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 51:79 | -28 | N P V P P |
17
|
Thamesmead Town FC | 39 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 42:71 | -29 | V P P P P |
18
|
Cheshunt | 38 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 49:81 | -32 | P P N P P |
19
|
Tilbury | 37 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 41:66 | -25 | P P P P V |
20
|
Ilford | 32 | 40 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 42:81 | -39 | P V P P V |
21
|
Walthamstow | 26 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 43:90 | -47 | V P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione