Non League Div One
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 38 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ware
Chertsey Town
Giornata 38 (Isthmian Nord)
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Histon
Basildon United
Giornata 38 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ramsgate
VCD Athletic
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Cray Valley PM
Herne Bay
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
East Grinstead Town
Sittingbourne
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Faversham Town
Chichester City
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cirencester Town | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V P |
2
|
AFC Totton | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | N V V V V |
3
|
Slimbridge | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | P V V V N |
4
|
Winchester City | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V P V P V |
5
|
Basingstoke Town | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | V P V V N |
6
|
Paulton Rovers | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | P V P P V |
7
|
Willand Rovers | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | P V V V N |
8
|
Highworth Town | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | V P V N V |
9
|
Frome Town | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | N P V P V |
10
|
Larkhall Athletic | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V P V V P |
11
|
Bristol Manor Farm | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V P P N V |
12
|
Sholing | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V P V P V |
13
|
Evesham United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N V V P N |
14
|
Thatcham Town | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P P V V P |
15
|
Cinderford Town | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:21 | -11 | P N P P P |
16
|
Melksham Town | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P V |
17
|
Moneyfields | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P V P P |
18
|
Bideford | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P P N P N |
19
|
Barnstaple Town | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:22 | -13 | P P N N P |
20
|
Mangotsfield United | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corby Town | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V V P V V |
2
|
Bedworth United | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:15 | +1 | V N N P V |
3
|
St. Neots Town | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | V V N N P |
4
|
Aylesbury United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | N P V P V |
5
|
Daventry Town | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V V P P P |
6
|
Bedford Town | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | N V V V N |
7
|
Halesowen Town | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | P V P V N |
8
|
Berkhamsted | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V P N |
9
|
Barton Rovers | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | P P V V N |
10
|
AFC Dunstable | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V N V N P |
11
|
Welwyn Garden City | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P N V V V |
12
|
Kidlington | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | N N V V N |
13
|
Coleshill Town | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | V P V P P |
14
|
Wantage Town | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | P V P V P |
15
|
Yaxley | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | V P N V N |
16
|
Thame United | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | P P V P N |
17
|
AFC Kempston Rovers | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | P N N N P |
18
|
Biggleswade | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | P V P P P |
19
|
North Leigh | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | P V N P P |
20
|
Didcot Town | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loughborough Dynamo | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V V N |
2
|
Newcastle Town | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | P V V V V |
3
|
Leek Town | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V V P V V |
4
|
Chasetown | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V P N V |
5
|
Kidsgrove Athletic | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V P V N V |
6
|
Ilkeston Town | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | V P V V V |
7
|
Belper Town | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | N P P N V |
8
|
Worksop Town | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V N P N V |
9
|
Stamford | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | N N N V V |
10
|
Lincoln United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V P P |
11
|
Carlton Town | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V P N P V |
12
|
Sutton Coldfield Town | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:22 | -9 | V V V P P |
13
|
Frickley Athletic | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | V P P V P |
14
|
Cleethorpes Town | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V P V P N |
15
|
Glossop North End | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | P V P N P |
16
|
Spalding United | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | N P P P P |
17
|
Stocksbridge Park Steels | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | P P P V P |
18
|
Sheffield | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P V P N |
19
|
Wisbech Town | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | P V P P P |
20
|
Market Drayton Town | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:30 | -28 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colne | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V V N |
2
|
Ramsbottom United | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V N P V |
3
|
Workington | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | N V V V V |
4
|
Clitheroe | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V N P V N |
5
|
Dunston UTS | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V V N V V |
6
|
Marine | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V V V |
7
|
Runcorn Linnets | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V P V V N |
8
|
Marske United | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | N V N V V |
9
|
Tadcaster Albion | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V V P P P |
10
|
Kendal Town | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | P N P P N |
11
|
City of Liverpool | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | P V P V N |
12
|
Widnes | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | P V P V N |
13
|
Mossley | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | P N P P P |
14
|
Trafford | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | N P P V N |
15
|
Prescot Cables | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | P P V P P |
16
|
Pickering Town | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | P P V P V |
17
|
Pontefract Collieries | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | P V P P N |
18
|
Brighouse Town | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | N V P P P |
19
|
Ossett United | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | P N V P P |
20
|
Droylsden FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hastings United | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V V V |
2
|
VCD Athletic | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | N V P P V |
3
|
East Grinstead Town | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | N V N V V |
4
|
Whyteleafe | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V P N V |
5
|
Sevenoaks Town | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | N V P N N |
6
|
Faversham Town | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V N N V V |
7
|
Whitstable Town | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | P N N P V |
8
|
Hythe Town | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | P V V N P |
9
|
Ashford United | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | P V P N V |
10
|
Ramsgate | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | N V P P P |
11
|
Herne Bay | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N P P V V |
12
|
Three Bridges | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V P V P P |
13
|
Chichester City | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V V P P P |
14
|
Cray Valley PM | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N P V N |
15
|
Phoenix Sports | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P P V |
16
|
Whitehawk | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P N V P N |
17
|
Haywards Heath Town | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | N V P P P |
18
|
Sittingbourne | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P N P P V |
19
|
Burgess Hill Town | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P V P |
20
|
Guernsey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Staines Town | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | V V P N V |
2
|
Waltham Abbey | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | P P V N V |
3
|
Tooting & Mitcham United | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | +9 | V V P V V |
4
|
Ware | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V P V |
5
|
Chertsey Town | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V V P N V |
6
|
Bracknell Town | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V N V |
7
|
Hanwell Town | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | V P P N V |
8
|
Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P P V V V |
9
|
Hertford Town | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V P V P V |
10
|
Marlow | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V P V N P |
11
|
Westfield | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V P P N P |
12
|
Barking | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V V V P P |
13
|
Chipstead | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | P V V N P |
14
|
Bedfont Sports | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | P V V V P |
15
|
Chalfont St Peter | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | V P V P P |
16
|
FC Romania | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | P V P V P |
17
|
Uxbridge | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P V N N |
18
|
South Park | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | P P N N P |
19
|
Northwood | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P N P P |
20
|
Harlow Town | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tilbury | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | V P V N V |
2
|
AFC Sudbury | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | N V V N N |
3
|
Maldon & Tiptree | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V N N |
4
|
Grays Athletic | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V P N V P |
5
|
Soham Town Rangers | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P P V V P |
6
|
Heybridge Swifts | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | N V V P V |
7
|
Histon | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | P V N V P |
8
|
Romford | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N V N P P |
9
|
Aveley | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P V P P V |
10
|
Dereham Town | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N P N V V |
11
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V P N V N |
12
|
Great Wakering Rovers | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | P P N V P |
13
|
Coggeshall Town | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V N P N V |
14
|
Bury Town | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V |
15
|
Hullbridge Sports | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | P P P V V |
16
|
Cambridge City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V V P P |
17
|
Brentwood Town | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N N V N P |
18
|
Canvey Island | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | N N P V N |
19
|
Basildon United | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | N P N V P |
20
|
Witham Town | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione