Non League Premier
0
100%
Oggi
29.0316:00
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
Preview
29.0316:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
Preview
29.0316:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
Preview
29.0316:00
Poole Town
AFC Totton
Preview
29.0316:00
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
Preview
29.0316:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
Preview
29.0316:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
Preview
29.0316:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
Preview
29.0316:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
Preview
29.0316:00
Ashton United
Whitby Town
Preview
29.0320:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
Preview
Risultati
Giornata 37 (Sud-Sud)
28.0321:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
4
4
F
Giornata 34 (Sud-Sud)
26.0320:45
Poole Town
Hungerford Town
1
2
F
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
Potters Bar Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
2
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Whitehawk
Enfield Town
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
AFC Hornchurch
Concord Rangers
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Lewes
Horsham
Giornata 22 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
Cheshunt
Margate
0
1
F
Giornata 27 (Nord)
26.0320:45
Ashton United
Macclesfield
0
2
F
Giornata 31 (Sud-Sud)
26.0320:45
Posticipata POST
Posticipata POST
Tiverton Town
Winchester City
Giornata 31 (Nord)
26.0320:45
Whitby Town
United of Manchester
1
2
F
Giornata 31 (Sud-Sud)
26.0320:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hanwell Town
Sholing
Giornata 19 (Isthmian)
26.0320:45
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
2
2
F
Giornata 16 (Sud-Sud)
26.0320:45
Plymouth Parkway
Didcot Town
2
1
F
Giornata 25 (Centro Sud)
26.0320:45
Coalville Town
Mickleover Sports
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Isthmian)
24.0316:00
Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta
0
1
F
Giornata 36 (Sud-Sud)
23.0316:00
AFC Totton
Beaconsfield SYCOB
3
0
F
Giornata 36 (Isthmian)
23.0316:00
Billericay Town
Wingate & Finchley
1
2
F
23.0316:00
Canvey Island
Hashtag United
2
2
F
23.0316:00
Chatham Town
Haringey Borough
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Cheshunt
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Lewes
Concord Rangers
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Horsham
Hastings United
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Margate
Enfield Town
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian
6
1
F
23.0316:00
Whitehawk
AFC Hornchurch
0
4
F
Giornata 36 (Sud-Sud)
23.0316:00
Merthyr Town
Walton & Hersham
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Hendon
Winchester City
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Harrow Borough
Hungerford Town
1
6
F
23.0316:00
Dorchester Town
Salisbury
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Didcot Town
Gosport Borough
0
4
F
23.0316:00
Bracknell Town
Plymouth Parkway
2
0
F
23.0316:00
Basingstoke Town
Chesham United
1
1
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
23.0316:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Worksop Town
1
2
F
23.0316:00
Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
0
2
F
23.0316:00
United of Manchester
Basford United
2
0
F
23.0316:00
Guiseley
Ilkeston Town
1
2
F
23.0316:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Workington
4
2
F
23.0316:00
Hyde
Warrington Rylands
0
0
F
Giornata 36 (Sud-Sud)
23.0316:00
Tiverton Town
Hanwell Town
2
0
F
23.0316:00
Poole Town
Sholing
0
3
F
23.0316:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
23.0316:00
Macclesfield
Morpeth Town
3
0
F
23.0316:00
Radcliffe Borough
Ashton United
2
5
F
23.0316:00
Lancaster City
Marine
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
1
5
F
23.0316:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Marske United
Atherton Collieries
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
23.0316:00
Stourbridge
AFC Sudbury
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Kettering Town
Alvechurch
2
0
F
23.0316:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nuneaton Town
Mickleover Sports
23.0316:00
Hitchin Town
AFC Telford United
1
1
F
23.0316:00
Halesowen Town
Coalville Town
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Needham Market
3
0
F
23.0316:00
Barwell
Royston Town
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Stamford
Leiston
3
0
F
23.0316:00
St Ives Town
Berkhamsted
1
0
F
23.0316:00
Redditch United
Leamington
0
3
F
23.0316:00
Stratford Town
Long Eaton United
3
2
F
Giornata 24 (Isthmian)
21.0320:45
Concord Rangers
Enfield Town
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Sud-Sud)
21.0320:45
Plymouth Parkway
Winchester City
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
20.0320:45
Kingstonian
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Isthmian)
19.0320:45
Hastings United
AFC Hornchurch
1
0
F
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
19.0320:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
3
2
F
Giornata 28 (Isthmian)
19.0320:45
Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk
2
2
F
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
19.0320:45
Canvey Island
Horsham
1
2
F
Giornata 27 (Sud-Sud)
19.0320:45
Hendon
Poole Town
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
19.0320:45
Whitby Town
Guiseley
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Isthmian)
19.0320:45
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
0
2
F
Giornata 31 (Nord)
19.0320:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
1
3
F
Giornata 31 (Sud-Sud)
19.0320:45
AFC Totton
Plymouth Parkway
2
0
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
19.0320:45
Radcliffe Borough
Morpeth Town
4
1
F
Giornata 27 (Centro Sud)
19.0320:45
Leamington
Coalville Town
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Centro Sud)
19.0320:45
Needham Market
Redditch United
3
0
F
Giornata 34 (Centro Sud)
19.0320:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
0
2
F
Giornata 35 (Centro Sud)
16.0316:00
Royston Town
Redditch United
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Long Eaton United
St Ives Town
3
3
F
16.0316:00
Needham Market
Barwell
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Leamington
Hitchin Town
3
0
F
16.0316:00
Berkhamsted
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Coalville Town
Stratford Town
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
1
0
F
16.0316:00
AFC Sudbury
Kettering Town
0
1
F
16.0316:00
AFC Telford United
Stamford
2
1
F
Giornata 20 (Centro Sud)
16.0316:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Giornata 35 (Sud-Sud)
16.0316:00
Salisbury
Merthyr Town
0
0
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
16.0316:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Workington
Marske United
Giornata 35 (Sud-Sud)
16.0316:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Dorchester Town
3
4
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
16.0316:00
Worksop Town
Macclesfield
1
0
F
Giornata 35 (Sud-Sud)
16.0316:00
Walton & Hersham
Didcot Town
4
2
F
16.0316:00
Winchester City
Poole Town
4
0
F
16.0316:00
Hungerford Town
Tiverton Town
1
2
F
16.0316:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Isthmian)
16.0316:00
Wingate & Finchley
Bognor Regis Town
0
1
F
16.0316:00
Kingstonian
Whitehawk
1
4
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
16.0316:00
Ilkeston Town
Hyde
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Isthmian)
16.0316:00
AFC Hornchurch
Billericay Town
4
1
F
16.0316:00
Hastings United
Chatham Town
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Hashtag United
Potters Bar Town
2
3
F
16.0316:00
Haringey Borough
Cray Wanderers
0
4
F