Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
06.05
Fisher Athletic FC
Hampton & Richmond
3
0
F
06.05
Farsley Celtic AFC
North Ferriby United AFC
S
2
1
1
1
F
06.05
Chippenham Town
Bedford Town
2
3
F
Play-Off - Primo Turno
02.05
Fisher Athletic FC
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
F
01.05
Marine
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
1
F
01.05
Heybridge Swifts
Hampton & Richmond
R
2
4
1
1
F
01.05
Frickley Athletic
North Ferriby United AFC
R
2
4
0
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salisbury City FC | 95 | 42 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 84:27 | +57 | V V V V V |
2
|
Bath City | 83 | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 66:33 | +33 | V V P V P |
3
|
King's Lynn FC | 82 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 73:41 | +32 | P V V V P |
4
|
Chippenham Town | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 69:45 | +24 | N N V P N |
5
|
Bedford Town | 76 | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 69:53 | +16 | N N V V V |
6
|
Yate Town | 71 | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 81:71 | +10 | V N V V V |
7
|
Banbury United | 62 | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 66:61 | +5 | V P V P N |
8
|
Halesowen Town | 60 | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 54:45 | +9 | N N P P V |
9
|
Merthyr Tydfil FC | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 62:58 | +4 | P V P V V |
10
|
Mangotsfield United | 58 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 67:67 | 0 | P P P V V |
11
|
Grantham Town | 56 | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 49:49 | 0 | V N P V P |
12
|
Gloucester City | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 56:61 | -5 | P V V P V |
13
|
Tiverton Town | 52 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 69:65 | +4 | P V P V N |
14
|
Hitchin Town | 51 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 60:76 | -16 | V P P N P |
15
|
Rugby Town | 50 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 58:66 | -8 | N V P P P |
16
|
Cheshunt | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 57:70 | -13 | P P P V P |
17
|
Cirencester Town | 46 | 42 | 14 | 4 | 24 | 49:68 | -19 | N P P P P |
18
|
Team Bath FC | 45 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 52:71 | -19 | P P P P N |
19
|
Northwood | 42 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 53:88 | -35 | N V P V P |
20
|
Evesham United | 41 | 42 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 46:58 | -12 | V N V P P |
21
|
Aylesbury United | 39 | 42 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 43:69 | -26 | V P V P N |
22
|
Chesham United | 36 | 42 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 43:84 | -41 | P V P N P |
Campione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blyth Spartans | 89 | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 79:32 | +47 | V V V V N |
2
|
Frickley Athletic | 86 | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 73:36 | +37 | V P V V N |
3
|
Marine | 81 | 42 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 61:25 | +36 | V V V V P |
4
|
Farsley Celtic AFC | 79 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 84:34 | +50 | N V V P V |
5
|
North Ferriby United AFC | 73 | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 77:54 | +23 | P N V V N |
6
|
Whitby Town | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 60:59 | +1 | V V P P V |
7
|
Burscough | 63 | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 64:64 | 0 | P N V P V |
8
|
Witton Albion | 60 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 67:53 | +14 | P P P P P |
9
|
Matlock Town | 59 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 58:54 | +4 | V V P P V |
10
|
AFC Telford United | 59 | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 54:52 | +2 | V N V N V |
11
|
Ossett Town FC | 58 | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 57:61 | -4 | P N V P V |
12
|
Leek Town | 56 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 50:53 | -3 | P N V V V |
13
|
Prescot Cables | 53 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 49:60 | -11 | N P V P V |
14
|
Guiseley | 51 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 45:59 | -14 | P P P P P |
15
|
Ashton United | 49 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 62:63 | -1 | V P V P P |
16
|
Ilkeston Town FC (1945) | 49 | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 48:51 | -3 | V P V P N |
17
|
Gateshead | 46 | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 52:77 | -25 | P P V N P |
18
|
Lincoln United | 44 | 42 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 44:63 | -19 | V N P N V |
19
|
Radcliffe Borough | 44 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 54:62 | -8 | V V N P P |
20
|
Wakefield FC | 42 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 22 | 38:69 | -31 | P N P N P |
21
|
Bradford Park Avenue | 39 | 42 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 63:86 | -23 | P P P P V |
22
|
Runcorn FC Halton | 29 | 42 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 36:108 | -72 | P P P P P |
Campione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Braintree Town | 94 | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 74:32 | +42 | V V V V N |
2
|
Heybridge Swifts | 87 | 42 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 70:46 | +24 | V V V V V |
3
|
Fisher Athletic FC | 85 | 42 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 84:46 | +38 | N V V V V |
4
|
AFC Wimbledon | 77 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 67:36 | +31 | V V V V P |
5
|
Hampton & Richmond | 75 | 42 | 24 | 3 | 15 | 73:53 | +20 | V P V V P |
6
|
Staines Town | 70 | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 74:56 | +18 | N P P P V |
7
|
Billericay Town | 69 | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 69:45 | +24 | P V V V N |
8
|
Worthing | 67 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 71:59 | +12 | P P P N P |
9
|
Walton & Hersham | 64 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 55:50 | +5 | P P P V P |
10
|
Chelmsford City | 64 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 56:62 | -6 | N V P V N |
11
|
Bromley | 62 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 57:49 | +8 | V V V V N |
12
|
East Thurrock United | 59 | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 59:60 | -1 | V P P N P |
13
|
Folkestone Invicta | 58 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 47:51 | -4 | N V N P P |
14
|
Margate | 50 | 42 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | V V N N V |
15
|
Harrow Borough | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 56:73 | -17 | P V P P V |
16
|
Leyton FC | 48 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 57:60 | -3 | V P P P P |
17
|
Slough Town | 47 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 63:75 | -12 | P P N P V |
18
|
Wealdstone | 44 | 42 | 13 | 5 | 24 | 68:82 | -14 | P P V P P |
19
|
Hendon | 39 | 42 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 44:64 | -20 | P P V P N |
20
|
Maldon & Tiptree | 35 | 42 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 41:73 | -32 | P V P V N |
21
|
Windsor & Eton FC | 32 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 36:74 | -38 | V P N P P |
22
|
Redbridge | 14 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 28:97 | -69 | P P P P V |
Campione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione