Non League Premier
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 42 (Centro Sud)
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tamworth
Banbury United
Giornata 42 (Sud-Sud)
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Taunton Town
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Swindon Supermarine
Wimborne Town
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Poole Town
Chesham United
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Metropolitan Police
Dorchester Town
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough
25.0416:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Merthyr Town
Hendon
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Truro City | 67 | 31 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 65:30 | +35 | N V V V P |
2
|
Chesham United | 66 | 33 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 70:44 | +26 | P V V N P |
3
|
Hayes & Yeading United | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 65:42 | +23 | V N N V V |
4
|
Swindon Supermarine | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50:41 | +9 | P N V P V |
5
|
Tiverton Town | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 69:41 | +28 | P N V N N |
6
|
Taunton Town | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 63:53 | +10 | P N N N P |
7
|
Salisbury | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 57:42 | +15 | N V N V P |
8
|
Gosport Borough | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | V N P V V |
9
|
Poole Town | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 46:28 | +18 | V N P N N |
10
|
Weston-super-Mare | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 54:45 | +9 | V V V N P |
11
|
Metropolitan Police | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | P V V V V |
12
|
Farnborough | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:43 | -2 | V V P N P |
13
|
Hendon | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 47:51 | -4 | N N P P V |
14
|
Merthyr Town | 38 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | P N N N V |
15
|
Wimborne Town | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 39:52 | -13 | P P N N P |
16
|
Harrow Borough | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 44:62 | -18 | N V P N N |
17
|
Hartley Wintney | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | V V P V V |
18
|
Blackfield & Langley | 33 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | N N P N P |
19
|
Yate Town | 29 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 38:56 | -18 | P P V P P |
20
|
Walton Casuals | 27 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 40:71 | -31 | N P P P P |
21
|
Beaconsfield SYCOB | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 29:54 | -25 | P P V N V |
22
|
Dorchester Town | 18 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 36:81 | -45 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peterborough Sports | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 90:46 | +44 | V N N V V |
2
|
Tamworth | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 63:27 | +36 | V V V V V |
3
|
Royston Town | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61:28 | +33 | V V V V V |
4
|
Bromsgrove Sporting | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 80:43 | +37 | P P V V P |
5
|
Rushall Olympic | 53 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 58:43 | +15 | V P N V P |
6
|
Stourbridge | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53:52 | +1 | P V P P P |
7
|
Banbury United | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | V V V N P |
8
|
Coalville Town | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | P V P P V |
9
|
Nuneaton Town | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 57:46 | +11 | V P P N V |
10
|
Kings Langley | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:41 | +10 | V V V V N |
11
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 | P P V P V |
12
|
Barwell | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58:53 | +5 | V N N V N |
13
|
Needham Market | 48 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 43:40 | +3 | N P V V V |
14
|
Hednesford Town | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50:44 | +6 | N V N P P |
15
|
Biggleswade Town | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | P V P P N |
16
|
Lowestoft Town | 41 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 48:62 | -14 | V P P V V |
17
|
Hitchin Town | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 43:49 | -6 | P V V N P |
18
|
Stratford Town | 28 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 42:74 | -32 | P P V V N |
19
|
Leiston | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 39:87 | -48 | P P N P N |
20
|
St Ives Town | 23 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 33:76 | -43 | N P V P P |
21
|
Alvechurch | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 25:58 | -33 | P P P P P |
22
|
Redditch United | 12 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 24:89 | -65 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Worthing | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 72:41 | +31 | V N N V P |
2
|
Cray Wanderers | 64 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 63:45 | +18 | V V V N V |
3
|
AFC Hornchurch | 62 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 62:28 | +34 | N V V N N |
4
|
Folkestone Invicta | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 60:34 | +26 | N P V P V |
5
|
Carshalton Athletic | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 59:38 | +21 | V V N P V |
6
|
Horsham | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | P V P V V |
7
|
Enfield Town | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 61:51 | +10 | V N N V V |
8
|
Bognor Regis Town | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 58:46 | +12 | V N V P P |
9
|
Leatherhead | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 48:42 | +6 | V V P N V |
10
|
Kingstonian | 47 | 31 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 42:36 | +6 | P V V N N |
11
|
East Thurrock United | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:40 | +7 | P P P V P |
12
|
Margate | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 47:54 | -7 | V V N N N |
13
|
Potters Bar Town | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47:56 | -9 | P P N V P |
14
|
Bowers & Pitsea | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 49:42 | +7 | P V V N V |
15
|
Haringey Borough | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | P V P V P |
16
|
Lewes | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35:55 | -20 | V P N N P |
17
|
Bishop's Stortford | 28 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 37:63 | -26 | P P P P P |
18
|
Cheshunt | 27 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 39:59 | -20 | V P P V P |
19
|
Corinthian-Casuals | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 33:44 | -11 | N V P P N |
20
|
Merstham | 25 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 34:70 | -36 | N P P N N |
21
|
Wingate & Finchley | 25 | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 34:58 | -24 | P P N V N |
22
|
Brightlingsea Regent | 24 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 24:62 | -38 | P V P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
South Shields | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 64:34 | +30 | V V V V N |
2
|
United of Manchester | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 73:51 | +22 | P V N V P |
3
|
Warrington Town | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 57:44 | +13 | V V N N V |
4
|
Basford United | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49:39 | +10 | P P P V N |
5
|
Lancaster City | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58:46 | +12 | N P P P N |
6
|
Nantwich Town | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 55:39 | +16 | P N V P N |
7
|
Whitby Town | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 54:42 | +12 | N N P N N |
8
|
Scarborough Athletic | 50 | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | V P V P V |
9
|
Morpeth Town | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | V V N V V |
10
|
Hyde | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 55:55 | 0 | P V V P N |
11
|
Stalybridge Celtic | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 42:50 | -8 | P P V N P |
12
|
Gainsborough Trinity | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 | N V V P P |
13
|
Bamber Bridge | 40 | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 53:64 | -11 | P V P V P |
14
|
Witton Albion | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | N P P N P |
15
|
Mickleover Sports | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 | P P N P N |
16
|
Radcliffe Borough | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 34:50 | -16 | N N P P P |
17
|
Ashton United | 36 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | V V N N V |
18
|
Buxton | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 56:52 | +4 | V V N N N |
19
|
Grantham Town | 30 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 38:71 | -33 | N P V N P |
20
|
Matlock Town | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 36:43 | -7 | P P N P V |
21
|
Atherton Collieries | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | V P P P P |
22
|
Stafford Rangers | 23 | 33 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 29:53 | -24 | N V P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
Ashton United: -1