Youth Alliance
0
100%
Risultati
Merit League 2
15.0512:00
Cambridge United U18
Northampton Town U18
3
3
F
Merit League 3
15.0512:00
Portsmouth U18
AFC Wimbledon U18
8
3
F
15.0512:00
Swindon Town U18
AFC Bournemouth U18
2
3
F
Stagione Regolare
15.0512:00
Burton Albion U18
Notts County U18
3
2
F
15.0511:30
Tranmere Rovers U18
Morecambe U18
4
0
F
15.0511:30
Bolton Wanderers U18
Blackpool U18
1
1
F
14.0513:00
Fleetwood Town U18
Salford City U18
4
1
F
Classifica
Divisione Nord-Est
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Notts County U18 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 | P V P V V |
2
|
Scunthorpe United U18 | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 52:47 | +5 | P V N P V |
3
|
Grimsby Town U18 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | P N N V V |
4
|
Mansfield Town U18 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | V V V P V |
5
|
Burton Albion U18 | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | V P N V V |
6
|
Rotherham U18 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 | V V P P V |
7
|
Lincoln City U18 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | V P V N P |
8
|
Doncaster Rovers U18 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | P P V N P |
9
|
Bradford City U18 | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | P P P V V |
10
|
Huddersfield Town U18 | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 32:55 | -23 | P V V P P |
Campione
Divisione Nord-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fleetwood Town U18 | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 62:36 | +26 | V V P V P |
2
|
Rochdale U18 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 64:29 | +35 | N V V P V |
3
|
Carlisle United U18 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 55:27 | +28 | V N V V V |
4
|
Blackpool U18 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 59:43 | +16 | N N V V P |
5
|
Preston North End U18 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 73:51 | +22 | N P V P V |
6
|
Bolton Wanderers U18 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | N V V V V |
7
|
Shrewsbury Town U18 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | N P N V N |
8
|
Salford City U18 | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 49:57 | -8 | P P P V V |
9
|
Morecambe U18 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:49 | -17 | P N V P N |
10
|
Walsall U18 | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29:59 | -30 | N V P V P |
11
|
Tranmere Rovers U18 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 | V N P P P |
12
|
Accrington Stanley U18 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 41:57 | -16 | N V V N P |
13
|
Oldham Athletic U18 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 41:59 | -18 | P N P P P |
14
|
Port Vale U18 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 36:70 | -34 | P P P N V |
Campione
Divisione Sud-Est
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peterborough U18 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | V N V V V |
2
|
Cambridge United U18 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | V P N V V |
3
|
Luton Town U18 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | N N V P V |
4
|
Southend United U18 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | N P P V V |
5
|
Northampton Town U18 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | N V N P N |
6
|
Gillingham U18 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | V V N P P |
7
|
AFC Wimbledon U18 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | N V V P V |
8
|
Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | P P N P V |
9
|
Stevenage U18 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 27:45 | -18 | N P N P N |
10
|
Leyton Orient U18 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23:47 | -24 | P N P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Divisone Sud-Ovest
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oxford United U18 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | V V V V V |
2
|
AFC Bournemouth U18 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 62:27 | +35 | P V V P V |
3
|
Exeter City U18 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 43:36 | +7 | V P N V P |
4
|
Forest Green Rovers U18 | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 54:48 | +6 | P P V V P |
5
|
Portsmouth U18 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 42:38 | +4 | V P N P P |
6
|
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 51:40 | +11 | P V P V V |
7
|
Swindon Town U18 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | P V P V V |
8
|
Bristol Rovers U18 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | P P V P N |
9
|
Newport County U18 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | V P V P P |
10
|
Cheltenham Town U18 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:65 | -36 | V P V P N |
11
|
Yeovil Town FC U18 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 33:62 | -29 | P P V P N |
Prossimo Turno
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Bournemouth U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V N V V P |
2
|
Portsmouth U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V P P V V |
3
|
Oxford United U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | N V V N P |
4
|
Swindon Town U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | P V N N P |
5
|
Leyton Orient U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V V P N P |
6
|
AFC Wimbledon U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P N V |
7
|
Gillingham U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | P P N V P |
Campione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Plymouth Argyle U18 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V V N |
2
|
Exeter City U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | P V V P N |
3
|
Forest Green Rovers U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | V P V N V |
4
|
Cheltenham Town U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N N P V V |
5
|
Bristol Rovers U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V P P N P |
6
|
Yeovil Town FC U18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | P N P N N |
7
|
Newport County U18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P V P N N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Southend United U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V V P N V |
2
|
Northampton Town U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | N P V V P |
3
|
Luton Town U18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | P V P V P |
4
|
Cambridge United U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | N V V N P |
5
|
Stevenage U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | V V N P N |
6
|
Peterborough U18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P P P P V |
7
|
Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:19 | -11 | P V N P N |
Campione