Campionato Primavera 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Gruppo B)
13.0415:00
Gubbio U19
Vis Pesaro U19
1
1
F
13.0415:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Taranto U19
8
1
F
13.0415:00
Fermana U19
Juve Stabia U19
3
0
F
13.0415:00
Latina U19
Potenza Calcio U19
1
2
F
13.0415:00
Foggia U19
Catanzaro U19
0
3
F
13.0415:00
Turris U19
Avellino U19
0
2
F
Giornata 26 (Gruppo A)
13.0415:00
Pro Patria U19
Triestina U19
1
2
F
13.0415:00
Rimini Calcio FC U19
Pergolettese U19
1
0
F
13.0415:00
Olbia U19
Lecco U19
1
1
F
13.0415:00
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Modena U19
2
8
F
13.0415:00
Lucchese U19
Fiorenzuola U19
2
2
F
13.0415:00
Pro Vercelli U19
Carrarese U19
1
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
06.0415:30
Lecco U19
Rimini Calcio FC U19
1
1
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo B)
06.0415:00
Vis Pesaro U19
Latina U19
0
1
F
06.0415:00
Catanzaro U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
0
3
F
06.0415:00
Avellino U19
Gubbio U19
6
2
F
06.0415:00
Juve Stabia U19
USD Audace Cerignola U19
1
1
F
06.0415:00
Potenza Calcio U19
Fermana U19
7
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo A)
06.0415:00
Fiorenzuola U19
Pro Vercelli U19
1
2
F
06.0415:00
Carrarese U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Pro Sesto U19
Lucchese U19
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Pergolettese U19
Pro Patria U19
1
6
F
06.0414:30
Modena U19
Olbia U19
4
0
F
Giornata 25 (Gruppo B)
06.0413:00
Taranto U19
Turris U19
0
6
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo B)
30.0315:00
Foggia U19
Taranto U19
2
0
F
30.0315:00
Latina U19
Juve Stabia U19
2
2
F
30.0315:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Vis Pesaro U19
1
3
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
30.0314:30
Lucchese U19
Carrarese U19
0
0
F
30.0314:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Fiorenzuola U19
0
3
F
30.0314:30
Olbia U19
Pergolettese U19
3
2
F
30.0314:30
Rimini Calcio FC U19
Pro Sesto U19
4
0
F
30.0314:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Triestina U19
0
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo B)
29.0315:00
Turris U19
Catanzaro U19
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo A)
29.0315:00
Pro Patria U19
Lecco U19
0
4
F
Giornata 24 (Gruppo B)
29.0314:30
USD Audace Cerignola U19
Potenza Calcio U19
1
1
F
29.0314:00
Fermana U19
Avellino U19
0
3
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
23.0315:30
Vis Pesaro U19
USD Audace Cerignola U19
6
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
23.0315:30
Lecco U19
Pro Vercelli U19
2
3
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
23.0315:00
Avellino U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
23.0314:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Pro Patria U19
4
2
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
23.0314:30
Potenza Calcio U19
Turris U19
0
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
23.0314:30
Modena U19
Lucchese U19
4
0
F
23.0314:30
Pro Sesto U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
3
3
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
23.0313:30
Taranto U19
Gubbio U19
0
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
23.0312:00
Carrarese U19
Olbia U19
2
1
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
23.0311:15
Juve Stabia U19
Foggia U19
3
2
F
23.0311:00
Catanzaro U19
Fermana U19
4
0
F
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
23.0311:00
Triestina U19
Rimini Calcio FC U19
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
09.0315:30
Taranto U19
Juve Stabia U19
1
4
F
09.0314:30
Foggia U19
Vis Pesaro U19
0
0
F
09.0314:30
USD Audace Cerignola U19
Turris U19
2
3
F
09.0314:30
Avellino U19
Latina U19
2
1
F
09.0314:30
Virtus Francavilla U19
Fermana U19
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
09.0314:30
Olbia U19
Pro Sesto U19
2
0
F
09.0314:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Pro Patria U19
1
1
F
09.0314:30
Pergolettese U19
Carrarese U19
0
0
F
09.0314:30
Triestina U19
Lucchese U19
4
2
F
09.0314:30
Modena U19
Fiorenzuola U19
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
09.0311:30
Gubbio U19
Catanzaro U19
2
3
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
09.0311:00
Rimini Calcio FC U19
Pro Vercelli U19
4
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
06.0315:00
USD Audace Cerignola U19
Avellino U19
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
03.0314:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Taranto U19
4
1
F
03.0314:30
Potenza Calcio U19
Avellino U19
5
3
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0315:00
Pro Patria U19
Rimini Calcio FC U19
3
2
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0315:00
Turris U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0314:30
Pro Sesto U19
Pergolettese U19
2
2
F
02.0314:30
Lecco U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
2
2
F
02.0314:30
Carrarese U19
Modena U19
2
2
F
02.0314:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Triestina U19
1
3
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0314:30
Fermana U19
Foggia U19
0
4
F
02.0314:30
Latina U19
Gubbio U19
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0314:00
Pro Vercelli U19
Olbia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0311:00
Catanzaro U19
USD Audace Cerignola U19
0
3
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
25.0215:00
Avellino U19
Catanzaro U19
2
2
F
24.0215:00
Turris U19
Vis Pesaro U19
1
3
F
24.0215:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Potenza Calcio U19
3
2
F
24.0215:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
USD Audace Cerignola U19
Fermana U19
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0214:30
Triestina U19
Lecco U19
1
4
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0214:30
Foggia U19
Latina U19
1
3
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0214:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Pro Vercelli U19
2
4
F
24.0214:30
Rimini Calcio FC U19
Fiorenzuola U19
0
1
F
24.0214:30
Olbia U19
Lucchese U19
3
1
F
24.0214:30
Pergolettese U19
Modena U19
1
6
F
24.0214:30
Pro Patria U19
Pro Sesto U19
3
2
F
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0211:30
Gubbio U19
Juve Stabia U19
3
7
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
19.0214:30
Lucchese U19
Pergolettese U19
1
3
F
18.0214:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo U19
Triestina U19
1
1
F
18.0214:30
Carrarese U19
Rimini Calcio FC U19
1
2
F
18.0214:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Pro Patria U19
0
1
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
17.0215:00
Juve Stabia U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
5
1
F
17.0215:00
Fermana U19
Turris U19
0
0
F
17.0214:30
Latina U19
Taranto U19
4
2
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
17.0214:30
Modena U19
Pro Sesto U19
5
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
17.0214:30
Foggia U19
Gubbio U19
0
0
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
17.0214:30
Lecco U19
Fiorenzuola U19
1
2
F
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
17.0211:00
Catanzaro U19
Potenza Calcio U19
1
1
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0215:00
Avellino U19
Foggia U19
3
0
F
10.0215:00
Fermana U19
Taranto U19
2
1
F
10.0215:00
Vis Pesaro U19
Juve Stabia U19
4
3
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0214:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Pergolettese U19
3
0
F