Campionato Primavera 3
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
20.0610:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Cesena U19
3
3
F
Semifinali
18.0617:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Perugia U19
4
1
F
18.0610:30
USD Cavese 1919 U19
Cesena U19
0
3
F
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
12.0615:00
Pro Patria U19
Giana Erminio U19
3
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B)
12.0615:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Legnago Salus U19
4
1
F
12.0615:00
Virtus Verona U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
0
8
F
12.0615:00
Padova U19
Pergolettese U19
8
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Catanzaro U19 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | V N V V N |
2
|
Palermo U19 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30:19 | +11 | N N P V V |
3
|
Catania U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | V P V V V |
4
|
Monopoli U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | P V V V P |
5
|
Virtus Francavilla U19 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | V P P P V |
6
|
Bari U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | N V V P N |
7
|
AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD U19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | P P P P P |
8
|
Vibonese U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | P V P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
USD Cavese 1919 U19 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | N V V N V |
2
|
Paganese U19 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | V V V V N |
3
|
Casertana U19 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | P V P N V |
4
|
Potenza Calcio U19 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | V P P V P |
5
|
Foggia U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | N P N P V |
6
|
Avellino U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | V V P P P |
7
|
Juve Stabia U19 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P P V V N |
8
|
Turris U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | P P N P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perugia U19 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | V V P N V |
2
|
Teramo U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | V V P P V |
3
|
Ternana U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | P V V V V |
4
|
Gubbio U19 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | N N V P P |
5
|
Vis Pesaro U19 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | N P V V P |
6
|
Fermana U19 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | N V P N V |
7
|
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 U19 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | N P N P P |
8
|
SS Matelica Calcio 1921 U19 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | V N V N P |
9
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio U19 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13:44 | -31 | P P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19 | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 47:12 | +35 | V V V V V |
2
|
Livorno U19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | P V N V V |
3
|
Viterbese Castrense U19 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | V V V N N |
4
|
Grosseto U19 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | N V V P P |
5
|
Lucchese U19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | P P P V V |
6
|
Olbia U19 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | N P V N V |
7
|
Pontedera U19 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | P N P P N |
8
|
Carrarese U19 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | N P P P V |
9
|
Pistoiese U19 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | V P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cesena U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44:16 | +28 | V V V V V |
2
|
Ravenna Calcio U19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | N P P N V |
3
|
Modena U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | P V V P V |
4
|
Carpi FC 1909 U19 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | P N V V N |
5
|
Imolese U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | V N P V N |
6
|
Piacenza U19 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | N N V P P |
7
|
Mantova U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | V N P N P |
8
|
San Marino Academy U19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | P P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AlbinoLeffe U19 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41:14 | +27 | V P N V V |
2
|
Padova U19 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 40:20 | +20 | V N V N V |
3
|
FeralpiSalò U19 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 39:22 | +17 | V V P V V |
4
|
Südtirol U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | V V P P V |
5
|
Legnago Salus U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:36 | -8 | P N P V V |
6
|
Pergolettese U19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | P P V P N |
7
|
Triestina U19 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | P V P P P |
8
|
Virtus Verona U19 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | P P P P P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Novara U19 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 37:12 | +25 | V P V V N |
2
|
Pro Vercelli U19 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | P V V V V |
3
|
Como U19 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V N N |
4
|
Lecco U19 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | V V V P P |
5
|
Alessandria U19 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | P P P V P |
6
|
Pro Sesto U19 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | P N P P P |
7
|
Pro Patria U19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | V N P V P |
8
|
Renate U19 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | V P P V N |
9
|
Giana Erminio U19 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | P P P V P |
Fase Finale
Play-Out