Coppa Italia Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
02.0518:30
Pisa
Spezia
1
2
F
18.0418:30
Spezia
Pisa
0
1
F
Semifinali
28.0320:30
Spezia
Foggia
6
0
F
28.0318:00
Pisa
Tritium
1
1
F
14.0320:30
Tritium
Pisa
1
2
F
14.0314:30
Foggia
Spezia
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Terzo Turno)
07.0314:30
Spezia
SPAL
2
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P V N V |
2
|
Valenzana Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N V P |
3
|
AC Pavia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P V P V |
4
|
Casale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V N N P |
5
|
Savona 1907 FBC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P N P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Renate | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N N V V |
2
|
Pro Vercelli | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N V |
3
|
AC Montichiari | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | N V N P |
4
|
Monza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N P V N |
5
|
US Pergocrema 1932 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cremonese | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N V P V |
2
|
Lecco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V N P |
3
|
AC Sambonifacese | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P V P V |
4
|
Südtirol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V N N |
5
|
Mantova | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SPAL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V N |
2
|
Treviso FBC 1993 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V N N |
3
|
Rimini | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P N V N |
4
|
Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V P N N |
5
|
AC Giacomense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Entella | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V P N |
2
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N N V N |
3
|
US Borgo a Buggiano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V P N N |
4
|
SSD Viareggio 2014 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N N N |
5
|
Poggibonsi | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P N N N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perugia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V P V V |
2
|
AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V V |
3
|
San Marino Calcio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V V P |
4
|
ASD Santarcangelo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P N N P |
5
|
Fano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ternana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | N V V V |
2
|
Chieti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P V V P |
3
|
Celano FC Marsica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V N P P |
4
|
Real Giulianova SSD | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V N |
5
|
Città di Foligno | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N P N N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aprilia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | V V V P |
2
|
Racing Club Fondi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N V P V |
3
|
Città di Campobasso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N N V |
4
|
AC Isola Liri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | N N P V |
5
|
Aversa Normanna | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo I
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Andria BAT | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V V |
2
|
Paganese | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V P N N |
3
|
US Arzanese | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N N V |
4
|
Turris | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N N V P |
5
|
AS Melfi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo L
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N N V |
2
|
Catanzaro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V N V |
3
|
SSD Milazzo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | N N N V |
4
|
Vibonese | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V P N P |
5
|
Vigor Lamezia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tritium | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2
|
AC Lumezzane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
3
|
Piacenza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spezia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2
|
SPAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Carpi FC 1909 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pisa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2
|
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Latina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foggia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2
|
Catanzaro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V |
3
|
AS Andria BAT | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Prossimo Turno