Coppa Italia Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0620:45
Ternana
Juventus II
1
2
F
Semifinali
13.0215:00
Catania
Ternana
0
0
F
12.0215:00
Juventus II
FeralpiSalò
S
4
0
2
0
F
29.0120:00
FeralpiSalò
Juventus II
2
0
F
29.0115:00
Ternana
Catania
2
0
F
Quarti di Finale
18.1220:00
Vicenza
FeralpiSalò
0
1
F
18.1217:30
Catanzaro
Catania
0
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Renate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Como | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V |
3
|
Gozzano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lecco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P |
2
|
GIANA Erminio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
3
|
Albinoleffe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reggiana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
2
|
Juventus II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
3
|
Pergolettese | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pontedera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2
|
Pistoiese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P |
3
|
Pianese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cesena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Vis Pesaro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
3
|
Rimini | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Verona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
2
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P V |
3
|
Modena | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Teramo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Gubbio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | P V |
3
|
Fano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ternana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2
|
Olbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P |
3
|
FC Rieti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo I
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Avellino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2
|
Bari | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Paganese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo L
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD Sicula Leonzio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P |
2
|
Vibonese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P V |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo M
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bisceglie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
2
|
Picerno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P |
Prossimo Turno