Serie B Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Gruppo B
20.05
Villacidro Villgomme
Atletico Oristano CF
1
3
F
Gruppo A
20.05
ACF Alessandria
US Sampierdarenese Serra Ricco Femminile
0
3
F
20.05
Tradate Abbiate FCF
ACF Aurora Bergamo
2
0
F
20.05
ACFD Aquile Palermo
FCF Como 2000 ASD
3
2
F
20.05
Pisa CF
AC Perugia Calcio
1
1
F
20.05
AC Riozzese
Orlandia 97 AS
6
0
F
20.05
Napoli
Ludos Palermo
1
4
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD ACF Clarentia Trento | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 59:23 | +36 | V V V P V |
2
|
ASD Calcio Chiasiellis | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 48:19 | +29 | V V V V V |
3
|
CDM Dinamo Ravenna | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43:28 | +15 | N V V N P |
4
|
ASD Imola Calcio | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 46:35 | +11 | N P N V V |
5
|
Villaputzu CF | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41:47 | -6 | V V V P P |
6
|
ACF Venezia CF Femminile | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | V P N N V |
7
|
Atletico Oristano CF | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 47:37 | +10 | V P P N P |
8
|
SS Olbia Calcio Femminile | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | P V N V P |
9
|
Pink Bari | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | P P N V P |
10
|
ACF Rovezzano 1990 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 | P V P N V |
11
|
GS Barcon | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 27:66 | -39 | P P P P V |
12
|
Villacidro Villgomme | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23:54 | -31 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Riozzese | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 53:19 | +34 | V V V V V |
2
|
Tradate Abbiate FCF | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 | V P V V V |
3
|
US Sampierdarenese Serra Ricco Femminile | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | V V P V V |
4
|
FCF Como 2000 ASD | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 40:20 | +20 | P V P V N |
5
|
AC Perugia Calcio | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 33:24 | +9 | N P V V N |
6
|
Orlandia 97 AS | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | P N P P P |
7
|
Pisa CF | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | N P V P P |
8
|
ACF Aurora Bergamo | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | P V P P V |
9
|
ACFD Aquile Palermo | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | V N V V V |
10
|
ACF Alessandria | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 24:36 | -12 | P P V P P |
11
|
Ludos Palermo | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | V V P P P |
12
|
Napoli | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10:72 | -62 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Retrocessione