Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 36 (Girone C)
15.0420:45
Avellino
Benevento
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo B)
15.0420:45
Arezzo
Sassari Torres
1
1
F
15.0420:45
Cesena
Recanatese
3
0
F
Giornata 36 (Girone C)
15.0420:30
Juve Stabia
Crotone
1
1
F
14.0420:45
Audace Cerignola
Virtus Francavilla
3
0
F
14.0420:45
Monopoli
Taranto
1
2
F
14.0420:45
Catania
Messina
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo B)
14.0420:45
Vis Pesaro
Perugia
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Girone C)
14.0418:30
Casertana
Picerno
2
1
F
14.0418:30
Latina
Turris
1
2
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo A)
14.0418:30
Mantova
Vicenza
1
2
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo B)
14.0418:30
Carrarese
Rimini
3
0
F
14.0418:30
Gubbio
Pontedera
0
0
F
14.0416:15
Virtus Entella
SPAL
1
2
F
14.0416:15
Ancona 1905
Sestri Levante
3
1
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo A)
14.0414:00
GIANA Erminio
Triestina
0
1
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo B)
14.0414:00
Olbia
Pescara
0
3
F
14.0414:00
Fermana
Lucchese
2
1
F
14.0414:00
Pineto
Juventus II
1
2
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo A)
13.0420:45
Calcio Padova
Atalanta II
2
0
F
13.0420:45
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
1
2
F
Giornata 36 (Girone C)
13.0418:30
Potenza Calcio
Foggia
0
3
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo A)
13.0418:30
Novara
Legnago Salus
2
0
F
13.0418:30
Pro Sesto
AC Lumezzane
2
1
F
13.0418:30
Alessandria
Pro Patria
1
2
F
13.0418:30
Trento
Pro Vercelli
1
0
F
Giornata 36 (Girone C)
13.0416:15
Brindisi
Sorrento
2
0
F
13.0416:15
Monterosi Tuscia
Giugliano
3
1
F
Giornata 36 (Gruppo A)
13.0416:15
Albinoleffe
Renate
0
0
F
12.0420:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
Fiorenzuola
3
0
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
08.0420:45
Renate
Mantova
2
0
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo B)
08.0420:45
Pescara
Virtus Entella
0
0
F
08.0420:45
Lucchese
Arezzo
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
08.0420:30
Benevento
Juve Stabia
0
0
F
07.0420:45
Crotone
Brindisi
1
2
F
07.0420:45
Turris
Avellino
0
4
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
07.0420:45
Atalanta II
Pro Patria
4
1
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
07.0420:45
Picerno
Audace Cerignola
2
1
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
07.0420:45
Triestina
Virtus Verona
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo B)
07.0420:45
Rimini
Vis Pesaro
1
0
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
07.0418:30
Pergolettese
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
1
F
07.0418:30
Vicenza
Novara
2
1
F
07.0418:30
AC Lumezzane
Calcio Padova
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
07.0418:30
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
1
0
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo B)
07.0418:30
SPAL
Gubbio
3
0
F
07.0416:15
Juventus II
Cesena
1
2
F
07.0416:15
Recanatese
Carrarese
4
1
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
07.0414:00
Messina
Monterosi Tuscia
2
1
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo B)
07.0414:00
Perugia
Olbia
3
0
F
07.0414:00
Pontedera
Ancona 1905
2
0
F
07.0414:00
Sassari Torres
Fermana
1
2
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
06.0418:30
Fiorenzuola
Alessandria
2
0
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
06.0418:30
Taranto
Potenza Calcio
2
0
F
06.0418:30
Giugliano
Monopoli
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo A)
06.0418:30
Legnago Salus
Pro Sesto
2
2
F
06.0416:15
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
3
1
F
06.0416:15
Trento
GIANA Erminio
0
0
F
Giornata 35 (Girone C)
06.0416:15
Sorrento
Latina
3
1
F
05.0420:45
Foggia
Casertana
0
2
F
Giornata 35 (Gruppo B)
05.0420:45
Sestri Levante
Pineto
0
2
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
03.0420:30
Rimini
Olbia
5
0
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
03.0416:15
Triestina
Atalanta II
1
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo B)
03.0414:30
Juventus II
Virtus Entella
2
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
30.0320:45
Pineto
Recanatese
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
30.0320:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Pro Sesto
Vicenza
30.0320:45
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0320:45
Brindisi
Virtus Francavilla
2
0
F
30.0320:45
Audace Cerignola
Turris
0
0
F
30.0320:45
Avellino
Picerno
6
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
30.0318:30
GIANA Erminio
Fiorenzuola
2
0
F
30.0318:30
Mantova
Atalanta II
1
1
F
30.0318:30
Pro Patria
Legnago Salus
1
1
F
30.0318:30
Virtus Verona
Renate
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0318:30
Potenza Calcio
Crotone
2
2
F
30.0318:30
Latina
Foggia
3
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
30.0316:15
Ancona 1905
SPAL
0
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
30.0316:15
Novara
AC Lumezzane
1
1
F
30.0316:15
Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0316:15
Juve Stabia
Messina
4
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
30.0316:15
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
3
1
F
30.0316:15
Cesena
Pescara
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0314:00
Monterosi Tuscia
Benevento
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
30.0314:00
Olbia
Sestri Levante
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0314:00
Monopoli
Sorrento
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
30.0314:00
Arezzo
Juventus II
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
30.0314:00
Casertana
Taranto
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
30.0314:00
Albinoleffe
Trento
2
2
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
28.0320:45
Gubbio
Sassari Torres
1
0
F
28.0320:45
Fermana
Rimini
3
2
F
Giornata 34 (Girone C)
28.0320:45
Catania
Giugliano
2
3
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
28.0320:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
1
3
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo A)
28.0320:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
2
1
F
Giornata 34 (Gruppo B)
28.0320:30
Carrarese
Perugia
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Gruppo A)
26.0316:15
Triestina
Alessandria
3
1
F
Giornata 33 (Girone C)
25.0320:30
Crotone
Casertana
0
0
F
24.0318:30
Brindisi
Taranto
0
2
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
24.0316:15
Renate
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
3
F
Giornata 33 (Girone C)
24.0316:15
Audace Cerignola
Potenza Calcio
2
1
F
24.0314:00
Turris
Catania
2
1
F
Giornata 33 (Gruppo A)
24.0314:00
Pergolettese
Novara
1
1
F