Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Sesto Turno
08.0616:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Correggese
R
6
7
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Quinto Turno
01.0616:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
ASDC Pomigliano
3
1
F
01.0616:00
Correggese
SS Matelica Calcio
2
1
F
Campionato - Finale
31.0518:00
Pordenone
ASD Lupa Roma
1
0
F
Campionato - Semifinali
29.0518:00
AS Pro Piacenza
ASD Lupa Roma
R
3
4
1
1
F
29.0515:00
Pordenone
Lucchese
R
4
1
0
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Quarto Turno
25.0516:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Arezzo
1
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Matera | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 48:22 | +26 | V V V V P |
2
|
Taranto | 62 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 56:37 | +19 | V N V V V |
3
|
Turris | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | N N N V V |
4
|
Monopoli | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 48:32 | +16 | V V N P V |
5
|
ASD Progreditur Marcianise | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 60:34 | +26 | N N P P V |
6
|
Brindisi | 53 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 51:35 | +16 | N N V P V |
7
|
Francavilla | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | P P P P P |
8
|
Bisceglie | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 46:39 | +7 | V V N V P |
9
|
Gelbison | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | N N N P V |
10
|
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | V N N P V |
11
|
SS Manfredonia Calcio | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36:48 | -12 | P N V V V |
12
|
ASD Mariano Keller | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | N N V P P |
13
|
FC Real Città di Vico Equense | 33 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 28:41 | -13 | P P N P N |
14
|
ASD Puteolana 1902 | 29 | 32 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 26:35 | -9 | N N N V P |
15
|
ASD Real Metapontino | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29:42 | -13 | P P P V P |
16
|
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 30:54 | -24 | N P P P N |
17
|
Gladiator | 25 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 23:53 | -30 | P N P V V |
18
|
Nardò | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Brindisi: -1
ASD Puteolana 1902: -1
Gladiator: -2
Nardò: -5
ASD Puteolana 1902: -1
Gladiator: -2
Nardò: -5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ancona 1905 | 77 | 34 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 69:18 | +51 | V V P N V |
2
|
SS Matelica Calcio | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 64:29 | +35 | V N V N V |
3
|
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 66:28 | +38 | V V N N V |
4
|
SS Maceratese 1922 | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61:34 | +27 | V V V V P |
5
|
Vis Pesaro | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 53:38 | +15 | P V N N P |
6
|
Recanatese | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 53:39 | +14 | V V V N V |
7
|
Celano FC Marsica | 46 | 34 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 46:26 | +20 | N V N N N |
8
|
Jesina Calcio | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 51:48 | +3 | N P P V V |
9
|
Fermana | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | N P V N N |
10
|
Civitanovese Calcio | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36:32 | +4 | V N N P P |
11
|
Fano | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:31 | +6 | P P V P V |
12
|
Real Giulianova SSD | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:41 | +4 | P P P P P |
13
|
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 42 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 41:47 | -6 | V N N N N |
14
|
SPD Amiternina | 40 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | N N N V N |
15
|
ASD Sulmona Calcio 1921 | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40:53 | -13 | P V P P N |
16
|
Renato Curi Angolana | 26 | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 | P P P V N |
17
|
FC Isernia Calcio | 25 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 29:57 | -28 | P P V V P |
18
|
ASD Bojano | 1 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9:166 | -157 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Ancona 1905: -1
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese: -1
FC Isernia Calcio: -3
ASD Bojano: -3
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese: -1
FC Isernia Calcio: -3
ASD Bojano: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pistoiese | 77 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 78:28 | +50 | N N N N V |
2
|
Città di Foligno | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 46:20 | +26 | N N V V V |
3
|
Arezzo | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 57:27 | +30 | V P P P V |
4
|
Pianese | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 60:38 | +22 | N V V N P |
5
|
Scandicci | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 51:42 | +9 | V N V P V |
6
|
Ostia Mare | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 53:41 | +12 | N V V P V |
7
|
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 41:39 | +2 | V V P N N |
8
|
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | V N V P N |
9
|
AS Gualdo Casacastalda | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | P N V N N |
10
|
Flaminia | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | P V N V N |
11
|
Sporting Trestina | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | P N V N P |
12
|
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 41 | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 46:48 | -2 | V V P V V |
13
|
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD | 40 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | P N P V V |
14
|
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | P N P P P |
15
|
Deruta | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:60 | -22 | V P V V P |
16
|
USD FiesoleCaldine | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 32:65 | -33 | P P P N P |
17
|
ASD Narnese Calcio | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28:62 | -34 | V P P P P |
18
|
ASD Pontevecchio | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 42:83 | -41 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GIANA Erminio | 73 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 68:29 | +39 | V P P N N |
2
|
ASD RapalloBogliasco | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 60:32 | +28 | V P V V V |
3
|
Borgosesia | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 74:36 | +38 | N N P V V |
4
|
Caronnese | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 52:29 | +23 | P V V V V |
5
|
Lavagnese | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46:28 | +18 | N V N V P |
6
|
Chieri | 60 | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 53:44 | +9 | V P V P P |
7
|
Vado | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 55:46 | +9 | P P V N P |
8
|
Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 35:30 | +5 | P N P N V |
9
|
USD Novese | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | N V N P V |
10
|
Asti | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46:38 | +8 | N V V P N |
11
|
ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:42 | -1 | P N P N V |
12
|
Folgore Caratese | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 | V P V N V |
13
|
Derthona | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 | P V P V N |
14
|
ASD Albese Calcio | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 38:52 | -14 | N V P P P |
15
|
Sestri Levante | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 38:52 | -14 | N N V V P |
16
|
ACD Pro Dronero 1913 | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 51:75 | -24 | V V V N N |
17
|
Santhià Calcio | 22 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 26:69 | -43 | N P P P P |
18
|
Verbania | 13 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 18:67 | -49 | N P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Savoia 1908 | 82 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 86:28 | +58 | V N V N V |
2
|
SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 69:24 | +45 | V V P N V |
3
|
US Agropoli 1921 | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 64:34 | +30 | N V V V V |
4
|
Battipagliese | 57 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59:46 | +13 | P V N V P |
5
|
ASD Torrecuso Calcio | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45:38 | +7 | P P N N N |
6
|
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 | N N V N P |
7
|
Cavese | 49 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 84:54 | +30 | V P P P N |
8
|
ASD HinterReggio | 45 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 | N N N N V |
9
|
USD Noto Calcio | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 48:50 | -2 | P V V N N |
10
|
NFD Orlandina ASD | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 51:62 | -11 | V P V N N |
11
|
ASDC Pomigliano | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | V P N N P |
12
|
Rende | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 30:41 | -11 | V V V N N |
13
|
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 42 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 40:39 | +1 | N V P N N |
14
|
FC Messina | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39:52 | -13 | P V N N N |
15
|
ASD Due Torri | 34 | 34 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | P N N N N |
16
|
Vibonese | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 29:48 | -19 | V P P N P |
17
|
Licata | 20 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 32:85 | -53 | P P P N V |
18
|
ASD Ragusa Calcio | 1 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 13:90 | -77 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Battipagliese: -1
Cavese: -4
ASD HinterReggio: -1
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo: -1
Licata: -3
ASD Ragusa Calcio: -5
Cavese: -4
ASD HinterReggio: -1
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo: -1
Licata: -3
ASD Ragusa Calcio: -5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD Lupa Roma | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 71:36 | +35 | N V V V V |
2
|
Terracina Calcio 1925 | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 73:33 | +40 | V N N P V |
3
|
ASD San Cesareo Calcio | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 76:37 | +39 | N V V P P |
4
|
Olbia | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59:46 | +13 | N V V N P |
5
|
ASD Cynthia 1920 | 52 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57:42 | +15 | P P P P N |
6
|
Racing Club Fondi | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47:30 | +17 | N N V V V |
7
|
ASD Astrea | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 45:38 | +7 | N N N V N |
8
|
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | N N N P N |
9
|
Polisportiva Maccarese Giada | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | P V P V N |
10
|
US Palestrina 1919 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53:47 | +6 | V N V V V |
11
|
AC Isola Liri | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 41:45 | -4 | P N N N V |
12
|
AS Sora | 45 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42:36 | +6 | N N N V V |
13
|
Latte Dolce | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | V P N V P |
14
|
Budoni Calcio | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48:46 | +2 | V P P V V |
15
|
ASD Selargius Calcio | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 54:75 | -21 | V P P P P |
16
|
Arzachena | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | N V V P P |
17
|
ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Marino | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 50:63 | -13 | P N P P P |
18
|
AC Porto Torres | 7 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 21:137 | -116 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
ASD Cynthia 1920: -1
AS Sora: -3
AS Sora: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lucchese | 82 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 74:21 | +53 | V V N V V |
2
|
Correggese | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 88:22 | +66 | P V V V V |
3
|
US Massese 1919 | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 62:25 | +37 | V P N N V |
4
|
Thermal Abano Ceccato M. Teolo | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 64:34 | +30 | V V V V V |
5
|
ASD Romagna Centro | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 71:33 | +38 | V V V P V |
6
|
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 68:44 | +24 | P V V P P |
7
|
Mezzolara | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65:57 | +8 | P P P N P |
8
|
Imolese | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 54:47 | +7 | P V N P V |
9
|
Union Clodiense | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | V P V V N |
10
|
AC Formigine ASD | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 | V V P N N |
11
|
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | V P P P N |
12
|
AS Sancolombano Calcio | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | P N V V N |
13
|
AC Fidenza 1922 | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 39:45 | -6 | P V N V N |
14
|
Camaiore Calcio | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 36:48 | -12 | V N P N P |
15
|
AC Montichiari | 28 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 49:77 | -28 | P P N P P |
16
|
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 22 | 34 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 | P P N N P |
17
|
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 20:64 | -44 | V P P N N |
18
|
Valleverde Riccione FC | 2 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 20:145 | -125 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
AC Montichiari: -1
Valleverde Riccione FC: -10
Valleverde Riccione FC: -10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pordenone | 85 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 77:20 | +57 | V V V V V |
2
|
AC Marano ASD | 83 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 72:24 | +48 | N V V V N |
3
|
SS Sacilese Calcio | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 55:28 | +27 | P V V N N |
4
|
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54:43 | +11 | N V V V P |
5
|
Luparense | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45:51 | -6 | V P P V N |
6
|
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 59:49 | +10 | N P P V V |
7
|
Montebelluna | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:46 | -1 | N P V N V |
8
|
Este | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 53:43 | +10 | P P V P N |
9
|
ACD Trissino-Valdagno | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | P V P N N |
10
|
Triestina | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 48:45 | +3 | P P N P V |
11
|
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000 | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36:35 | +1 | N V N N P |
12
|
SP Tamai | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42:56 | -14 | V P V P V |
13
|
ASD Vittorio Falmec San Martino Colle | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 42:59 | -17 | V V P V P |
14
|
Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone 1922 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | N P V N N |
15
|
AC Mezzocorona | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 35:56 | -21 | N V P P N |
16
|
USD Dro Alto Garda | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 34:66 | -32 | V V P N P |
17
|
ASD Sanvitese | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37:55 | -18 | N P P P P |
18
|
ASD Fersina Perginese | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26:67 | -41 | P P P P N |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone 1922: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Pro Piacenza | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 69:45 | +24 | N P V P V |
2
|
Olginatese | 57 | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 43:25 | +18 | N V V N V |
3
|
Piacenza | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 59:46 | +13 | P V V N V |
4
|
Seregno | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 54:46 | +8 | V P N P V |
5
|
US Inveruno 1945 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 65:43 | +22 | P P N P P |
6
|
Ponte San Pietro | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44:41 | +3 | V N N V P |
7
|
Pro Sesto | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | V P P P P |
8
|
Lecco | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 50:43 | +7 | N V V V N |
9
|
Caravaggio | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 54:40 | +14 | N N P V N |
10
|
Aurora Seriate Calcio | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | P P P V P |
11
|
Legnago Salus | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44:50 | -6 | V V P P V |
12
|
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38:45 | -7 | V V N P P |
13
|
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 44:56 | -12 | N P V V V |
14
|
FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | N V P V P |
15
|
ASD Borgomanero | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 43:56 | -13 | N N N P V |
16
|
Gozzano | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:41 | -6 | N V V V P |
17
|
USD Darfo Boario SSD | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 40:61 | -21 | P P N V V |
18
|
AC Sambonifacese | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 34:69 | -35 | P N P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Pro Piacenza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N V |
2
|
Pordenone | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V |
3
|
GIANA Erminio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lucchese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N |
2
|
Ancona 1905 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Pistoiese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD Lupa Roma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
2
|
FC Matera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
3
|
FC Savoia 1908 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno