Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
05.0618:00
Viterbese
Piacenza
2
1
F
Campionato - Semifinali
03.0620:30
Gubbio
Piacenza
2
3
F
03.0616:30
Viterbese
FCD Sporting Bellinzago
6
1
F
Play-Out - Finale
29.0516:00
APD Leonfortese
Gelbison
0
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
29.0516:00
Francavilla
Racing Club Fondi
0
1
F
29.0516:00
Sassari Torres
Olbia
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
29.0516:00
Sambenedettese
Gubbio
0
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Siracusa | 74 | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 72:32 | +40 | N V N V V |
2
|
SSCD Granata 1924 | 70 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 70:34 | +36 | P V P N V |
3
|
Cavese | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 | V N N P P |
4
|
Reggina | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | V V N P N |
5
|
Vibonese | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 49:40 | +9 | N N N P P |
6
|
Aversa Normanna | 51 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 45:37 | +8 | N N V N P |
7
|
ASD Due Torri | 50 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 | P N N V V |
8
|
AS Roccella | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | V N V V P |
9
|
ASD Sarnese 1926 | 47 | 36 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | V P N P V |
10
|
ASD Città di Gragnano | 44 | 36 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 45:42 | +3 | P N N V P |
11
|
Rende | 43 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 35:35 | 0 | N N V V N |
12
|
USD Noto Calcio | 41 | 36 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | N N V N N |
13
|
US Agropoli 1921 | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 32:44 | -12 | N N P P V |
14
|
APD Leonfortese | 40 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | V P N P N |
15
|
SC Marsala 1912 | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 35:40 | -5 | N P V N N |
16
|
US Palmese 1912 | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 37:49 | -12 | P N N V N |
17
|
Gelbison | 34 | 36 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 32:48 | -16 | N P V P V |
18
|
SSD Città di Scordia | 31 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 32:56 | -24 | P V P P P |
19
|
Vigor Lamezia | 28 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 24:55 | -31 | N P V P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
SSCD Granata 1924: -1
Aversa Normanna: -2
Vigor Lamezia: -3
Aversa Normanna: -2
Vigor Lamezia: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Francavilla | 66 | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | N N V N V |
2
|
Taranto | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 61:34 | +27 | N V N P V |
3
|
Francavilla | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 61:35 | +26 | N P V V V |
4
|
Nardò | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49:26 | +23 | P P P V P |
5
|
Racing Club Fondi | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 75:52 | +23 | V P N P V |
6
|
SS Manfredonia Calcio | 49 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | V V V P V |
7
|
ASDC Pomigliano | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 47:46 | +1 | N P V P N |
8
|
Bisceglie | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 | V V P P P |
9
|
ASD Progreditur Marcianise | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 40:38 | +2 | P V N P V |
10
|
ASD Torrecuso Calcio | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 57:50 | +7 | V P N N P |
11
|
Potenza Calcio | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:58 | -15 | N V N P P |
12
|
AC Isola Liri | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | N V V V P |
13
|
Turris | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 40:50 | -10 | N N P V N |
14
|
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 42 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 58:59 | -1 | P V N V P |
15
|
ASD Serpentara Bellegra | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 44:50 | -6 | V V N V P |
16
|
Picerno | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43:60 | -17 | N P N P V |
17
|
Aprilia | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 37:63 | -26 | P P P V V |
18
|
Gallipoli Calcio | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:69 | -44 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
SS Manfredonia Calcio: -1
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo: -2
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viterbese | 76 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 67:24 | +43 | V V N N V |
2
|
Grosseto | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 71:43 | +28 | P V V V V |
3
|
Sassari Torres | 62 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 64:28 | +36 | V V V P V |
4
|
FC Rieti | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 52:30 | +22 | N V P P P |
5
|
Olbia | 62 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 58:42 | +16 | V V N N P |
6
|
Arzachena | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | P V V P V |
7
|
SSD Albalonga Calcio | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 63:45 | +18 | V P N V V |
8
|
FC Nuorese Calcio | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | V P P N P |
9
|
Flaminia | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49:44 | +5 | V P V V V |
10
|
Ostia Mare | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:34 | 0 | N P N N V |
11
|
Trastevere | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 35:38 | -3 | P V P V N |
12
|
Muravera | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 38:51 | -13 | N N N V P |
13
|
Lanusei | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 | N P V N V |
14
|
Budoni Calcio | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 | P N V P P |
15
|
ASD Cynthia 1920 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:60 | -23 | P V N V P |
16
|
Socio Culturale Castiadas | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 31:57 | -26 | N P P N N |
17
|
ASD San Cesareo Calcio | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 24:48 | -24 | N P P P P |
18
|
ASD Astrea | 14 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 22:79 | -57 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Sassari Torres: -4
Olbia: -1
Olbia: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sambenedettese | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 76:36 | +40 | V P V V V |
2
|
Fano | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 | V V V V P |
3
|
Città di Campobasso | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | V N V V V |
4
|
SS Matelica Calcio | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 57:37 | +20 | V P N P P |
5
|
Fermana | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 | V V V V V |
6
|
Chieti | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 | V V N N V |
7
|
Recanatese | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | P P N P V |
8
|
Jesina Calcio | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 39:46 | -7 | P V N N P |
9
|
San Nicolò | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 49:42 | +7 | P P N V P |
10
|
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 51:52 | -1 | V P V P V |
11
|
Vis Pesaro | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 40:42 | -2 | P N N V P |
12
|
Castelfidardo Calcio | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | V V N P V |
13
|
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | P V P N V |
14
|
ASD Monticelli | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | P V P P V |
15
|
FC Isernia Calcio | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 27:49 | -22 | P P N V P |
16
|
Folgore Veregra ASD | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 | P N P N P |
17
|
Real Giulianova SSD | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 27:63 | -36 | V N P P P |
18
|
SPD Amiternina | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 34:57 | -23 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gubbio | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 54:29 | +25 | V V V V V |
2
|
AD Valdinievole Montecatini | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 53:33 | +20 | N N V V N |
3
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | P P P P V |
4
|
Poggibonsi | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 41:23 | +18 | P P V N N |
5
|
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 55:39 | +16 | N V V V P |
6
|
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 42:33 | +9 | V V N N N |
7
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 | N N N N N |
8
|
Città di Foligno | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48:42 | +6 | V P P N N |
9
|
FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 39:40 | -1 | P N V V V |
10
|
Sangiovannese | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | N P V P N |
11
|
Pianese | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 45:35 | +10 | N V V V N |
12
|
SSD Viareggio 2014 | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | P V P N N |
13
|
SSD Calcio Città di Castello | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39:49 | -10 | N P P V N |
14
|
Scandicci | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | V V P P N |
15
|
US Massese 1919 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 29:35 | -6 | V N P N V |
16
|
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 26:37 | -11 | N P V P P |
17
|
AS Gualdo Casacastalda | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23:58 | -35 | N P P P P |
18
|
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 24:72 | -48 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Parma | 94 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 82:17 | +65 | V V V V V |
2
|
FCD Alto Vicentino | 77 | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 84:43 | +41 | V P P V N |
3
|
Forlì | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 69:46 | +23 | N P N V V |
4
|
San Marino Calcio | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 55:41 | +14 | P P N V N |
5
|
Correggese | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 66:49 | +17 | V V N V V |
6
|
Imolese | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 63:41 | +22 | V V V P P |
7
|
Delta Porto Tolle | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 68:51 | +17 | N V P P V |
8
|
APD Ribelle Calcio | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 63:54 | +9 | N P P P V |
9
|
Lentigione | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 53:51 | +2 | P V N V N |
10
|
Sammaurese | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 53:50 | +3 | P V V P V |
11
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 60:54 | +6 | V V N V V |
12
|
Legnago Salus | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 56:54 | +2 | V P N P P |
13
|
Ravenna | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 50:59 | -9 | N V P P N |
14
|
ASD Romagna Centro | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 40:51 | -11 | V P V V N |
15
|
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 50:59 | -9 | P P P P P |
16
|
Mezzolara | 35 | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 30:55 | -25 | P N N V P |
17
|
ASD Villafranca | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 45:63 | -18 | P V N P P |
18
|
AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 38:76 | -38 | V P N P P |
19
|
Union Clodiense | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 35:81 | -46 | P P V V N |
20
|
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 13 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 32:97 | -65 | P N N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Venezia | 90 | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 89:26 | +63 | V V N V V |
2
|
Campodarsego | 79 | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 56:31 | +25 | V N N N N |
3
|
Este | 76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 61:22 | +39 | V V V P P |
4
|
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 52:38 | +14 | V N P P N |
5
|
Virtus Verona | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 64:37 | +27 | V P V V N |
6
|
Luparense | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 65:57 | +8 | V N P V N |
7
|
SP Tamai | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 | P N V N P |
8
|
Mestre | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 71:54 | +17 | P N V P N |
9
|
AC Abano Terme | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 50:47 | +3 | P N V P N |
10
|
USD Dro Alto Garda | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 | P V V V N |
11
|
FC Calvi Noale | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | P N P P V |
12
|
Levico | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 53:53 | 0 | V V V N N |
13
|
ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 50:56 | -6 | P N N P V |
14
|
Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone 1922 | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 47:57 | -10 | N V N V P |
15
|
Montebelluna | 43 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 50:62 | -12 | V P P V P |
16
|
ASD Liventina | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 45:62 | -17 | P P P N P |
17
|
Triestina | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 40:57 | -17 | P N N P N |
18
|
ASD Comunale Fontanafredda | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 44:62 | -18 | V N N V V |
19
|
ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000 | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 42:74 | -32 | N P P V N |
20
|
SS Sacilese Calcio | 13 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 26:91 | -65 | P P P P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piacenza | 96 | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 85:27 | +58 | V V P V N |
2
|
Lecco | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 83:41 | +42 | V V V N V |
3
|
Seregno | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 63:47 | +16 | N N V P V |
4
|
Ponte San Pietro | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 63:48 | +15 | V P V V N |
5
|
Ciliverghe Calcio | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | N P P N V |
6
|
Olginatese | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 57:50 | +7 | V V N P N |
7
|
US Ciserano | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 48:55 | -7 | N P N V P |
8
|
US Inveruno 1945 | 53 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 65:57 | +8 | N P P P V |
9
|
Folgore Caratese | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 52:48 | +4 | N V V N P |
10
|
Monza | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 52:49 | +3 | N P V V N |
11
|
USD Grumellese | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 49:53 | -4 | N V V V P |
12
|
Pro Sesto | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 50:51 | -1 | P V V N N |
13
|
ASD Varesina | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 42:49 | -7 | N N P P V |
14
|
Pergolettese | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 38:42 | -4 | P P N P P |
15
|
Bustese Milano City FC SSD | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 47:58 | -11 | P N P V V |
16
|
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909 | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 44:61 | -17 | P V N V V |
17
|
Caravaggio | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 | N V N P N |
18
|
Fiorenzuola | 33 | 38 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 28:51 | -23 | P N N P P |
19
|
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio | 31 | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 36:59 | -23 | N P P V P |
20
|
Sondrio Calcio | 27 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 39:73 | -34 | V P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCD Sporting Bellinzago | 86 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 74:31 | +43 | V V P V V |
2
|
Caronnese | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 74:23 | +51 | N V V N V |
3
|
Lavagnese | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 66:30 | +36 | V P N V N |
4
|
Chieri | 72 | 38 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 74:41 | +33 | N V N V V |
5
|
SSD Argentina | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 48:25 | +23 | N V V N N |
6
|
Gozzano | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 66:38 | +28 | V P V N V |
7
|
Sestri Levante | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 40:25 | +15 | N V V N N |
8
|
FC Pinerolo | 61 | 38 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 50:46 | +4 | V P P P P |
9
|
ASD RapalloBogliasco | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 52:40 | +12 | P P P N V |
10
|
ASD OltrepoVoghera | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 53:44 | +9 | N N P N N |
11
|
Derthona | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 52:48 | +4 | N V V N N |
12
|
Bra | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 53:55 | -2 | V P P V P |
13
|
Borgosesia | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 40:46 | -6 | P P V N N |
14
|
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 36:45 | -9 | N V V N P |
15
|
Vado | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 43:61 | -18 | N N P V V |
16
|
Ligorna | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 45:73 | -28 | P V N P P |
17
|
US Fezzanese Calcio | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 38:75 | -37 | N V N N N |
18
|
Acqui US | 28 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 29:70 | -41 | P P V P N |
19
|
USD Castellazzo | 22 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 29:73 | -44 | N P P P P |
20
|
USD Novese | 19 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 26:99 | -73 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gubbio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2
|
Piacenza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N V |
3
|
FCD Sporting Bellinzago | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V |
4
|
Viterbese | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P V |
5
|
Virtus Francavilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V P |
6
|
US Siracusa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V P |
7
|
Parma | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P |
8
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
9
|
Venezia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno