Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
02.0617:00
Pro Patria
Vibonese
2
1
F
Campionato - Semifinali
31.0518:30
Gozzano
Vibonese
1
3
F
31.0516:00
Pro Patria
ASD Albissola 2010
4
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
27.0516:30
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
0
3
F
27.0516:00
Imolese
Forlì
1
0
F
26.0516:00
Campodarsego
Arzignano Valchiampo
3
4
F
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
23.0516:00
ASD Albissola 2010
Vis Pesaro
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Verona | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60:33 | +27 | P V V V V |
2
|
Campodarsego | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 73:43 | +30 | V P P V N |
3
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 75:42 | +33 | V V N V N |
4
|
Mantova | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 56:34 | +22 | N V V N N |
5
|
Adriese | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:31 | +25 | P V V N V |
6
|
Este | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 | N N N P V |
7
|
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 62:50 | +12 | V P P V V |
8
|
Legnago Salus | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 53:47 | +6 | V V N P V |
9
|
Union Feltre ASD | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49:56 | -7 | P N P P N |
10
|
Delta Porto Tolle | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | V N V N P |
11
|
Cjarlins Muzane | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 51:49 | +2 | V P N N V |
12
|
Union Clodiense | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | N P V N P |
13
|
Ambrosiana | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | V P P V P |
14
|
SP Tamai | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 50:51 | -1 | N V V V N |
15
|
Montebelluna | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 34:50 | -16 | P N V P P |
16
|
FC Calvi Noale | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 32:67 | -35 | P V P N P |
17
|
ASD Liventina | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 33:64 | -31 | P P P P N |
18
|
AC Abano Terme | 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 25:80 | -55 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vibonese | 76 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 67:24 | +43 | V V V V V |
2
|
Troina | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 59:28 | +31 | V V V V V |
3
|
Nocerina | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 50:20 | +30 | P N N V V |
4
|
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924 | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 58:33 | +25 | N V V V V |
5
|
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 43:25 | +18 | P V V P P |
6
|
Messina | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 57:39 | +18 | V V V N N |
7
|
Città di Gela Calcio | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 56:46 | +10 | N N N V V |
8
|
Acireale | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | N V N N P |
9
|
Gelbison | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | P N N V V |
10
|
Portici | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 35:44 | -9 | V P N P N |
11
|
Cittanovese Calcio | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 | V P N P N |
12
|
Sancataldese | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40:41 | -1 | P P P P N |
13
|
AS Roccella | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 41:49 | -8 | V N V V N |
14
|
US Palmese 1912 | 37 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | V V P N P |
15
|
ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 32:50 | -18 | N P P P N |
16
|
AC Palazzolo ASD | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26:53 | -27 | P P P P P |
17
|
Polisportiva Paceco | 20 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 30:74 | -44 | P P P N P |
18
|
Isola Capo Rizzuto Calcio | 12 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 15:69 | -54 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
US Palmese 1912: -6
Polisportiva Paceco: -1
Polisportiva Paceco: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Potenza Calcio | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 81:28 | +53 | N V P V V |
2
|
Cavese | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 68:31 | +37 | N V V V P |
3
|
Team Altamura | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | V V P P V |
4
|
Taranto | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62:38 | +24 | V P V V V |
5
|
Audace Cerignola | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 60:38 | +22 | N N P N N |
6
|
Picerno | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 49:37 | +12 | N P V P V |
7
|
Gravina | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 58:42 | +16 | N N V P P |
8
|
Nardò | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 48:36 | +12 | P V V N N |
9
|
ASD Città di Gragnano | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 | V V P P N |
10
|
Francavilla | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59:70 | -11 | P P V V V |
11
|
ASD Sarnese 1926 | 38 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | V V P P N |
12
|
ASDC Pomigliano | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:46 | -5 | V V P N N |
13
|
Turris | 36 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | P P N V P |
14
|
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 35:48 | -13 | P V V P N |
15
|
SSCD Granata 1924 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26:50 | -24 | N P V V N |
16
|
Aversa Normanna | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 31:56 | -25 | N P P V P |
17
|
SS Manfredonia Calcio | 17 | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 41:85 | -44 | P P P N V |
18
|
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta | 14 | 34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35:85 | -50 | N P N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
ASD Sarnese 1926: -2
Turris: -4
SS Manfredonia Calcio: -2
Turris: -4
SS Manfredonia Calcio: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Rieti | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 76:29 | +47 | N N V P N |
2
|
SSD Albalonga Calcio | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 60:28 | +32 | P V N N V |
3
|
Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 73:37 | +36 | V V N P V |
4
|
Trastevere | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 60:43 | +17 | V N V N P |
5
|
Latina | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 | V V P V P |
6
|
Aprilia | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 | V V V P N |
7
|
Cassino | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50:48 | +2 | P N P N V |
8
|
Monterosi Tuscia | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47:42 | +5 | P V V V V |
9
|
ASD Lupa Roma | 44 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | N P V N P |
10
|
Budoni Calcio | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40:41 | -1 | V N P V V |
11
|
Ostia Mare | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | P N P N P |
12
|
Flaminia | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | P V P V P |
13
|
Latte Dolce | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | P N P V N |
14
|
Lanusei | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 41:55 | -14 | V P V N V |
15
|
FC Nuorese Calcio | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28:46 | -18 | V P V P N |
16
|
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 28:68 | -40 | V P V P V |
17
|
Tortolì Calcio 1953 | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 36:65 | -29 | P P P V P |
18
|
US San Teodoro | 23 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 47:84 | -37 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
ASD Lupa Roma: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vis Pesaro | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 61:29 | +32 | V P V V N |
2
|
SS Matelica Calcio | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 66:28 | +38 | P V P V P |
3
|
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 62 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 51:26 | +25 | V N V V N |
4
|
Pineto | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 53:41 | +12 | V N V V V |
5
|
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57:40 | +17 | N V P V V |
6
|
ASD Francavilla Calcio | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | V V P V V |
7
|
San Marino Calcio | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 45:35 | +10 | V P P P V |
8
|
Vastese | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55:50 | +5 | N P P P V |
9
|
AC Sangiustese | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | P P V P V |
10
|
Città di Campobasso | 45 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | V V V P P |
11
|
Castelfidardo Calcio | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | P P N P P |
12
|
Recanatese | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:47 | 0 | P V V P P |
13
|
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 34:35 | -1 | V N V P N |
14
|
San Nicolò | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42:51 | -9 | P V V V N |
15
|
Jesina Calcio | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32:46 | -14 | P P N V P |
16
|
ASD Monticelli | 30 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | P V P N V |
17
|
ASD Fabriano Cerreto | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29:69 | -40 | N P P P P |
18
|
USD Nerostellati 1910 Pratola | 18 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 19:71 | -52 | N N P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Città di Campobasso: -4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD Albissola 2010 | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 56:30 | +26 | V V V V V |
2
|
Sanremese | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 58:34 | +24 | V V V V N |
3
|
FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | V P P V N |
4
|
Real Forte Querceta | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | N V V N V |
5
|
SSD Viareggio 2014 | 58 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57:46 | +11 | V P V V N |
6
|
US Massese 1919 | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 | N V V V N |
7
|
Savona 1907 FBC | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53:34 | +19 | V P P V P |
8
|
Seravezza | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 44:33 | +11 | P V P N V |
9
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41:34 | +7 | N P V N N |
10
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | N P N P V |
11
|
Ligorna | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | P P N V P |
12
|
Sestri Levante | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35:34 | +1 | P V P P N |
13
|
Lavagnese | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:42 | -7 | P P P P P |
14
|
USD Rignanese | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 36:60 | -24 | P V V N N |
15
|
Scandicci | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 42:54 | -12 | V V V P N |
16
|
FBC Finale | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | P P P P N |
17
|
SSD Argentina | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 29:71 | -42 | V P P P N |
18
|
AD Valdinievole Montecatini | 15 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 19:74 | -55 | P V P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
SSD Viareggio 2014: -2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rimini | 80 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 65:38 | +27 | P V P V N |
2
|
Imolese | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 72:45 | +27 | N N V P V |
3
|
Forlì | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 60:43 | +17 | N V V N V |
4
|
Fiorenzuola | 64 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | N V P N V |
5
|
Sangiovannese | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | P V V N V |
6
|
Lentigione | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 45:33 | +12 | V V V P P |
7
|
ASD Villabiagio | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 52:49 | +3 | V N P N N |
8
|
Pianese | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54:35 | +19 | P V V V N |
9
|
Montevarchi Calcio | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | N P V V V |
10
|
Sammaurese | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 34:29 | +5 | N P V N P |
11
|
ASD Romagna Centro | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 49:42 | +7 | V N P P P |
12
|
USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 50:48 | +2 | N N P N N |
13
|
ASD Sasso Marconi | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | N N P V N |
14
|
ASD Tuttocuoio | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 25:34 | -9 | V N P N P |
15
|
Sporting Trestina | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 36:52 | -16 | V P V P N |
16
|
ACD Castelvetro | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 46:62 | -16 | P V V N P |
17
|
Mezzolara | 36 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 34:50 | -16 | N P P N N |
18
|
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 33 | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 40:62 | -22 | V P N P V |
19
|
Correggese | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 37:55 | -18 | P P N V P |
20
|
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio | 29 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 27:60 | -33 | P P P N N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pro Patria | 79 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | V V V N N |
2
|
AC Rezzato | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 84:35 | +49 | V N N V V |
3
|
Ponte San Pietro | 70 | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 67:44 | +23 | P N N V V |
4
|
Pergolettese | 67 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | V N V P N |
5
|
USD Darfo Boario SSD | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:30 | +21 | P P V N P |
6
|
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909 | 58 | 36 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 57:46 | +11 | P P P V V |
7
|
Lecco | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | P V N V V |
8
|
Crema | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 43:40 | +3 | N N V V V |
9
|
Caravaggio | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | N N P N V |
10
|
Bustese Milano City FC SSD | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 44:43 | +1 | N V N P P |
11
|
Ciliverghe Calcio | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 47:46 | +1 | N P N V P |
12
|
Levico | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | N N P N V |
13
|
USD Scanzorosciate | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 41:51 | -10 | N N V P P |
14
|
Trento | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 42:64 | -22 | V V P N V |
15
|
AC Lumezzane | 42 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | N P N P V |
16
|
US Ciserano | 36 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 42:58 | -16 | V V P P N |
17
|
USD Grumellese | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 34:55 | -21 | V V N N P |
18
|
USD Dro Alto Garda | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 33:62 | -29 | N P P V V |
19
|
ASD Calcio Romanese | 11 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 30:78 | -48 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gozzano | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 68:25 | +43 | P V V N V |
2
|
Como | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 58:27 | +31 | N V V N V |
3
|
Caronnese | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 62:30 | +32 | N P N V V |
4
|
Chieri | 71 | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 64:37 | +27 | V N V N V |
5
|
Pro Sesto | 67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 69:43 | +26 | P V V V P |
6
|
Folgore Caratese | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | N P V N N |
7
|
US Inveruno 1945 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | P P N V P |
8
|
Borgosesia | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 40:39 | +1 | P V P N P |
9
|
Arconatese | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 37:46 | -9 | V V N V V |
10
|
Bra | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45:51 | -6 | P P P N P |
11
|
AC Pavia | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 53:58 | -5 | V V P N N |
12
|
ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965 | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 35:44 | -9 | P N V P N |
13
|
Olginatese | 45 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | V N P N N |
14
|
Seregno | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | V V P V V |
15
|
ASD OltrepoVoghera | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | N P N P N |
16
|
Casale | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41:48 | -7 | V P V P P |
17
|
ASD Varesina | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 33:45 | -12 | V P P N N |
18
|
AS Varese 1910 | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | P N V P N |
19
|
Derthona | 26 | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 25:62 | -37 | V N P P N |
20
|
USD Castellazzo | 19 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 32:78 | -46 | P N P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pro Patria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
2
|
Gozzano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N V |
3
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASD Albissola 2010 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V N |
2
|
Rimini | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N |
3
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vibonese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2
|
FC Rieti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N |
3
|
Potenza Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno