Serie D
0
100%
Risultati
Campionato - Finale
11.0616:00
Sestri Levante
Sorrento
3
1
F
Campionato - Semifinali
04.0616:00
Pineto
Sestri Levante
0
2
F
04.0614:30
Sorrento
AC Lumezzane
2
0
F
31.0516:00
Sestri Levante
Pineto
0
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
28.0516:00
Cavese
Nardò
S
1
2
1
1
F
Campionato - Semifinali
28.0514:30
AC Lumezzane
Sorrento
2
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
21.0516:00
Campodarsego
Luparense
S
2
2
2
2
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arezzo | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 54:30 | +24 | N P P V N |
2
|
Pianese | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 58:42 | +16 | V N P P V |
3
|
Poggibonsi | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 65:43 | +22 | N P V V N |
4
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 | P P N N V |
5
|
Seravezza | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | V V N N P |
6
|
Flaminia | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 46:40 | +6 | V N N N P |
7
|
Livorno | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 | V P P N N |
8
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 44 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | P P N N N |
9
|
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 | P V V V N |
10
|
Orvietana Calcio | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | N V V V N |
11
|
Sangiovannese | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | N P N N P |
12
|
Ostia Mare | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 | N V V P N |
13
|
Grosseto | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 35:41 | -6 | V N N P V |
14
|
Sporting Trestina | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | N V N N N |
15
|
ASD Terranuova Traiana | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31:45 | -14 | P V N N V |
16
|
Montespaccato | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | N V N N P |
17
|
Mobilieri Ponsacco | 32 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | N N N P N |
18
|
SSD Calcio Città di Castello | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32:52 | -20 | P P P N N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sestri Levante | 93 | 37 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 76:28 | +48 | V P V V V |
2
|
Bra | 77 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 60:30 | +30 | V V V V N |
3
|
Sanremese | 75 | 37 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 58:30 | +28 | N P P V N |
4
|
Vado | 66 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 59:39 | +20 | N P V P N |
5
|
Ligorna | 65 | 37 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | V V V P N |
6
|
Legnano | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 53:35 | +18 | V V P V N |
7
|
Asti | 57 | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 44:35 | +9 | N V P N V |
8
|
Gozzano | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 51:48 | +3 | P V P N P |
9
|
Borgosesia | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 54:54 | 0 | P V V V V |
10
|
Castellanzese | 46 | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 50:53 | -3 | P N P N N |
11
|
Chieri | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 | P N V N N |
12
|
PDHAE | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | V P P N V |
13
|
US Fezzanese Calcio | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 46:57 | -11 | P P P N P |
14
|
FC Pinerolo | 42 | 38 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | N P N V N |
15
|
Derthona | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 55:62 | -7 | N N V P N |
16
|
GS Castanese | 41 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 43:56 | -13 | P N P N V |
17
|
ASD Chisola Calcio | 40 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 40:52 | -12 | V V V N P |
18
|
Stresa Sportiva | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 36:47 | -11 | N N V P N |
19
|
Casale | 21 | 38 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 27:80 | -53 | N P N P P |
20
|
Fossano | 14 | 38 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 39:80 | -41 | N N P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brindisi | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 59:27 | +32 | V V V N V |
2
|
Cavese | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 66:35 | +31 | V P P N V |
3
|
Nardò | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 51:26 | +25 | V P P N V |
4
|
SS Barletta Calcio | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | V V N N V |
5
|
Casarano | 57 | 34 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 46:32 | +14 | N V N N P |
6
|
Team Altamura | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | P V V V P |
7
|
FC Matera | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:46 | +7 | V N N V N |
8
|
ASD Martina Franca | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 40:43 | -3 | N N V N V |
9
|
Città di Fasano | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 | P N P P P |
10
|
Bitonto | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | N P P N V |
11
|
Afragolese | 39 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | V N V N N |
12
|
Gladiator | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | P N N N N |
13
|
Nocerina | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 40:51 | -11 | P V P N V |
14
|
Gravina | 36 | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | V N V V N |
15
|
Molfetta Calcio | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | P P V N P |
16
|
Francavilla | 30 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 38:50 | -12 | N P V P P |
17
|
Lavello | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 31:68 | -37 | P V P P P |
18
|
ASD Puteolana 1902 | 19 | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 32:59 | -27 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Play-Out
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sorrento | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 53:28 | +25 | V V V V P |
2
|
Paganese | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 56:29 | +27 | P V N V V |
3
|
Casertana | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 57:40 | +17 | V P P P V |
4
|
Arzachena | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51:40 | +11 | V V V V V |
5
|
ASD Lupa Roma | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44:29 | +15 | V P N N N |
6
|
USD Palmese | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | P V P N P |
7
|
Cassino | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 | P N P P V |
8
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | V N V P N |
9
|
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51:54 | -3 | P V V N P |
10
|
Vis Artena | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | N N P N P |
11
|
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 36:39 | -3 | V P P V V |
12
|
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 39:48 | -9 | P P V V P |
13
|
Atletico Uri | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45:62 | -17 | V P P P V |
14
|
ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903 | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 30:39 | -9 | P N V N N |
15
|
Portici | 37 | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 | P V V V N |
16
|
Nola 1925 | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 44:55 | -11 | V P P P P |
17
|
SSD Pomezia Calcio | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 39:57 | -18 | P P V N N |
18
|
Aprilia | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34:47 | -13 | N V P P N |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pineto | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 50:21 | +29 | V N N P N |
2
|
Vigor Senigallia US | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | P V V N V |
3
|
Trastevere | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | N V P V V |
4
|
Fano | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 45:34 | +11 | V V V V V |
5
|
CynthiAlbalonga | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 32:22 | +10 | V N P N P |
6
|
Matese | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 44:38 | +6 | P N V P P |
7
|
Sambenedettese | 46 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 39:37 | +2 | V P V V P |
8
|
Chieti | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 29:27 | +2 | V P V N V |
9
|
Porto D' Ascoli | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 28:27 | +1 | N P N N P |
10
|
Vastogirardi | 42 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | P V P N V |
11
|
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 35:41 | -6 | P P P V P |
12
|
Team Nuova Florida | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 32:44 | -12 | P P V N P |
13
|
Roma City FC | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 29:42 | -13 | P N P V P |
14
|
Vastese | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | P V P N V |
15
|
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 34 | 34 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | V N P N N |
16
|
Montegiorgio | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21:34 | -13 | V P P P N |
17
|
Tolentino | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 24:40 | -16 | V V V P N |
18
|
San Nicolò | 31 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 23:41 | -18 | P N V P V |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Sambenedettese: -1
Vastogirardi: -1
Vastogirardi: -1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GIANA Erminio | 77 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 74:31 | +43 | V V N V V |
2
|
Pistoiese | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 | P N V N P |
3
|
Athletic Carpi | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 58:44 | +14 | P N V V N |
4
|
Forlì | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 54:42 | +12 | P V N P P |
5
|
US Corticella | 57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 62:61 | +1 | V P V N V |
6
|
Real Forte Querceta | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 | V P N V V |
7
|
Ravenna | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 51:48 | +3 | P N P V P |
8
|
Prato | 52 | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 59:53 | +6 | P N V V P |
9
|
Aglianese | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 51:44 | +7 | P N P P V |
10
|
Sammaurese | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | V P N N P |
11
|
United Riccione | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 50:51 | -1 | N N N P P |
12
|
Correggese | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | V V N N V |
13
|
Lentigione | 48 | 37 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 48:50 | -2 | V P N P V |
14
|
Fanfulla | 48 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | V V P P N |
15
|
Crema | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 54:56 | -2 | V N P P P |
16
|
Mezzolara | 46 | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 41:46 | -5 | N V V P N |
17
|
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 45:51 | -6 | P P V N V |
18
|
Scandicci | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 45:55 | -10 | V V P V N |
19
|
Bagnolese BP | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 30:48 | -18 | P N N V V |
20
|
ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio | 13 | 38 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 21:80 | -59 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Prato: -3
Fanfulla: -4
Fanfulla: -4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Legnago Salus | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48:26 | +22 | N P V V V |
2
|
Union Clodiense | 58 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 46:31 | +15 | V N P V N |
3
|
Adriese | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 54:38 | +16 | N V P V V |
4
|
Campodarsego | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 50:40 | +10 | N V V P N |
5
|
Luparense | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 48:34 | +14 | N V V N N |
6
|
AC Virtus Bolzano | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 53:43 | +10 | N V V P N |
7
|
Este | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | P P N N P |
8
|
Caldiero Terme | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 42:41 | +1 | N N N V N |
9
|
Cjarlins Muzane | 48 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | N N N P V |
10
|
Cartigliano | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 47:50 | -3 | N P V N P |
11
|
Mestre | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 46:42 | +4 | P P V P V |
12
|
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | V N P P P |
13
|
UC Montecchio Maggiore | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50:55 | -5 | N V P N N |
14
|
ASD Torviscosa | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | N P N N N |
15
|
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36:55 | -19 | V N P V N |
16
|
ASD Villafranca | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | N P N N P |
17
|
Montebelluna | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35:61 | -26 | P V P V V |
18
|
Levico | 29 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 23:41 | -18 | N N N P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Lumezzane | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 67:20 | +47 | V V V V P |
2
|
Alcione | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 67:30 | +37 | P V V V N |
3
|
Casatese | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 37:27 | +10 | N N V V N |
4
|
Arconatese | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54:37 | +17 | N P V V V |
5
|
Desenzano Calvina | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47:41 | +6 | V V P V N |
6
|
Franciacorta | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | P N P V V |
7
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42:40 | +2 | N V P P V |
8
|
Ponte San Pietro | 48 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 46:38 | +8 | N N V V P |
9
|
Brusaporto | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | V P P P P |
10
|
ASD Varesina | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47:50 | -3 | P P P P V |
11
|
Villa Valle | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:47 | -7 | V N V P P |
12
|
Real Calepina | 39 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | V N N P N |
13
|
Folgore Caratese | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37:46 | -9 | V N P P V |
14
|
Seregno | 38 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 42:56 | -14 | P P N V P |
15
|
Breno | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:50 | -15 | N V P P P |
16
|
Città di Varese | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 30:46 | -16 | P N V V V |
17
|
Sona | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 28:56 | -28 | N N V P V |
18
|
Caronnese | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26:64 | -38 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Play-Out
Seregno: -3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Catania | 88 | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 74:20 | +54 | P V V N V |
2
|
AC Locri 1909 | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 | P P P P N |
3
|
Trapani 1905 | 54 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:31 | +15 | V N V N V |
4
|
Lamezia Terme | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 45:35 | +10 | V V V V P |
5
|
Città Di Sant’Agata | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 61:45 | +16 | N P P P N |
6
|
Sancataldese | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | V V V N N |
7
|
Licata | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 41:34 | +7 | V P N N V |
8
|
Vibonese | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | P N P N N |
9
|
Santa Maria Cilento | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | V P V N N |
10
|
A.S.D. Canicattì | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 | N V V P N |
11
|
Castrovillari | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | N N V N N |
12
|
Acireale | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 31:30 | +1 | N V V V P |
13
|
Paternò | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 27:47 | -20 | P P P V V |
14
|
Aversa Normanna | 37 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 29:31 | -2 | V V P N N |
15
|
San Luca | 37 | 33 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 32:43 | -11 | N N N N N |
16
|
ASD Ragusa Calcio | 37 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | V P N N P |
17
|
Mariglianese | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:53 | -30 | P P P P V |
18
|
Cittanovese Calcio | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | P P P V P |
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Play-Out
Aversa Normanna: -1
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sestri Levante | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2
|
AC Lumezzane | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
3
|
Legnago Salus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pineto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
2
|
Arezzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V |
3
|
GIANA Erminio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sorrento | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2
|
Catania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
3
|
Brindisi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno