MLS Generation Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
01.04
Seattle Sounders U17
New York RB U17
2
1
F
01.0402:15
CR Flamengo U17
Club Athletico Paranaense U17
1
0
F
Play-Off - Secondo Turno
31.0322:30
CSD Independiente del Valle U17
New York City U17
2
1
F
31.0322:30
Dallas U17
Eintracht Francoforte U17
4
1
F
Terzo Posto
31.0322:30
Pachuca U17
CA River Plate U17
3
2
F
Play-Off - Secondo Turno
31.0320:30
Real Madrid CF U17
Toronto FC U17
3
0
F
31.0320:30
LA Galaxy U17
DC United U17
4
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Columbus Crew U17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | N V V |
2
|
Seattle Sounders U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V |
3
|
Matsumoto Yamaga FC U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V P P |
4
|
New England U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Semifinali
Columbus Crew U17: +1
Seattle Sounders U17: -1
Seattle Sounders U17: -1
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Philadelphia Union U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
2
|
Montréal U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
Colorado Rapids U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V P P |
4
|
Tijuana U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P V P |
Semifinali
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tigres UANL U17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V N |
2
|
New York RB U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N |
3
|
SJ Earthquakes U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P V |
4
|
Chicago Fire U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Semifinali
Tigres UANL U17: +1
New York RB U17: -1
New York RB U17: -1
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rayados de Monterrey U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
2
|
Orlando City U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P V |
3
|
Real Salt Lake U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V N P |
4
|
Houston Dynamo U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P N P |
Semifinali
Real Salt Lake U17: +1
Houston Dynamo U17: -1
Houston Dynamo U17: -1
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA River Plate U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
2
|
Eintracht Francoforte U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N P V |
3
|
Toronto FC U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N V P |
4
|
DC United U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | N P P |
Semifinali
CA River Plate U17: -1
Eintracht Francoforte U17: +1
Toronto FC U17: +1
DC United U17: -1
Eintracht Francoforte U17: +1
Toronto FC U17: +1
DC United U17: -1
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CR Flamengo U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Atlanta United U17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V N |
3
|
CSD Independiente del Valle U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P N |
4
|
Portland Timbers U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Semifinali
Atlanta United U17: +1
CSD Independiente del Valle U17: -1
CSD Independiente del Valle U17: -1
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Athletico Paranaense U17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2
|
New York City U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V V P |
3
|
Real Madrid CF U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P V |
4
|
Sporting KC U17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | P P P |
Semifinali
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dallas U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V |
2
|
Pachuca U17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V P |
3
|
Monaco U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P V P |
4
|
LA Galaxy U17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P V |
Semifinali