Torneo di Viareggio
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
30.0315:00
Juventus U19
Palermo U19
3
2
F
Semifinali
28.0317:00
Spezia U19
Juventus U19
2
2
F
28.0315:00
Palermo U19
Inter U19
3
2
F
Quarti di Finale
25.0315:00
Fiorentina U19
Inter U19
0
2
F
25.0315:00
Palermo U19
Virtus Entella U19
1
0
F
25.0315:00
Spezia U19
Torino U19
2
1
F
25.0314:00
Juventus U19
Bologna U19
3
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spezia U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2
|
Inter U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V P V |
3
|
FK Akademija Pandev U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P V P |
4
|
APIA Leichhardt FC U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atalanta U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Palermo U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N P V |
3
|
FC Mounana U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P V P |
4
|
Feyenoord U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juventus U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2
|
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V P |
3
|
Crotone U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P N |
4
|
LIAC New York U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sassuolo U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V P |
2
|
Empoli U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P V |
3
|
Perugia U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | P P V |
4
|
Pumas UNAM U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P V P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Ujana U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N N V |
2
|
Milan U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N P V |
3
|
Ascoli U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V N P |
4
|
Cagliari U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P V P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Virtus Entella U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V P V |
2
|
Fiorentina U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V N |
3
|
CA Belgrano de Córdoba U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V N |
4
|
FC Abuja U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Genoa U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Bologna U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V P V |
3
|
Rijeka U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P V P |
4
|
White Plains Youth Soccer U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torino U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
2
|
Livorno U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P N |
3
|
Helsingør U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P V P |
4
|
Serie D Selection U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P N |
Prossimo Turno