Beloften
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Divisione B)
13.0518:30
Den Bosch II
Volendam II
2
2
F
13.0518:30
AZ II
VVV / Helmond Sport U23
4
2
F
13.0518:30
Fortuna Sittard U23
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
F
13.0518:30
FC Dordrecht U23
Willem II U23
3
2
F
13.0518:30
ADO Den Haag U23
PEC Zwolle U23
3
0
F
Giornata 22 (Divisione A)
13.0518:30
Jong Ajax
FC Groningen II
0
2
F
13.0518:30
Heracles Almelo U23
Heerenveen U23
1
5
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heerenveen U23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | N V N V V |
2
|
Jong Ajax | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V V N V V |
3
|
FC Groningen II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | N V P V V |
4
|
NEC / FC Oss U23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V P V P V |
5
|
AZ II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P P P V P |
6
|
PEC Zwolle U23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P V V P P |
7
|
De Graafschap II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | P P V P P |
8
|
Volendam II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | V P P P P |
Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Feyenoord II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P V N V V |
2
|
Utrecht II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V N V V V |
3
|
RKC Waalwijk II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | P V V P V |
4
|
NAC Breda II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V V P V P |
5
|
ADO Den Haag U23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | P P V P V |
6
|
Willem II U23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | V P N P P |
7
|
Sparta Rotterdam II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | N P P V P |
8
|
FC Dordrecht U23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | N N P P P |
Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PSV Eindhoven U23 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | P V V P V |
2
|
SBV Vitesse II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V V V |
3
|
Heracles Almelo U23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | P V N V P |
4
|
Jong FC Twente | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | P V N P V |
5
|
Fortuna Sittard U23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | V P V N P |
6
|
SV Roda JC U23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:19 | -9 | N P P V P |
7
|
Den Bosch II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V P P N N |
8
|
VVV / Helmond Sport U23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | N P P P N |
Eredivisie Beloften
Eerste Divisie Beloften
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AZ II | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 75:31 | +44 | V P V V V |
2
|
Volendam II | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 53:50 | +3 | N V P V P |
3
|
Sparta Rotterdam II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 47:30 | +17 | P V P P P |
4
|
VVV / Helmond Sport U23 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43:34 | +9 | P V N P V |
5
|
De Graafschap II | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43:48 | -5 | P V N P V |
6
|
PEC Zwolle U23 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | P V V V P |
7
|
SV Roda JC U23 | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 36:38 | -2 | N V P N N |
8
|
ADO Den Haag U23 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | V P P V N |
9
|
Willem II U23 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | P V N N V |
10
|
Fortuna Sittard U23 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 | V N P P N |
11
|
Den Bosch II | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:46 | -15 | N P P P N |
12
|
FC Dordrecht U23 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:69 | -42 | V P V V N |
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heerenveen U23 | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 63:21 | +42 | V V V V P |
2
|
Utrecht II | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | V V V V V |
3
|
FC Groningen II | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:26 | +16 | V V N N V |
4
|
Jong Ajax | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | P N V V P |
5
|
Feyenoord II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 40:38 | +2 | V P P N V |
6
|
Heracles Almelo U23 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 54:46 | +8 | P P N V V |
7
|
RKC Waalwijk II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:37 | +3 | P V P N P |
8
|
Jong FC Twente | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:58 | -13 | V N P V P |
9
|
PSV Eindhoven U23 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 52:45 | +7 | V N N P P |
10
|
SBV Vitesse II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24:45 | -21 | P P V P P |
11
|
NAC Breda II | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 26:60 | -34 | P N P P P |
12
|
NEC / FC Oss U23 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 28:52 | -24 | P P P P V |
Campione