Coppa KNVB Beker Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
02.0619:30
Ajax
PSV
2
0
F
Semifinali
15.0414:30
PSV
Heerenveen
1
1
F
14.0419:30
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
1
3
F
Quarti di Finale
12.0314:30
PSV
Achilles 1929
2
0
F
11.0319:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
3
2
F
11.0317:00
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
6
2
F
10.0319:30
Heerenveen
Alkmaar
1
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V |
2
|
Reiger Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N P |
3
|
Alcmaria Victrix FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:11 | -8 | P N V |
4
|
Kolping Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 10
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
't Zand | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V |
2
|
Barendrecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V P V |
3
|
VV Baronie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | P P V |
4
|
vv Rhoon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 11
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CTO Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 | V V V |
2
|
RKSV Nuenen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | V P V |
3
|
Bavel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P V P |
4
|
Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 12
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VV Amstenrade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2
|
Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V P |
3
|
OVV ’67 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 | P P V |
4
|
RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 13
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eldenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2
|
SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3
|
Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Fortuna '54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 14
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Woezik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V N N |
2
|
SSS '18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | V N N |
3
|
SV Someren | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P N V |
4
|
Trekvogels | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 15
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | N V V |
2
|
Prinses Irene | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V V P |
3
|
VDZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N P V |
4
|
FC Gelre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 16
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2
|
Klarenbeek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V P |
3
|
Eldenia II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P N |
4
|
Hoogland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 17
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PEC Zwolle II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V V |
2
|
Berghuizen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V |
3
|
Knickerbockers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | P V P |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 18
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HTC Zwolle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V N |
2
|
Rigtersbleek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V P V |
3
|
Stiens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P V N |
4
|
Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 19
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V P |
2
|
Be Quick '28 II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P V V |
3
|
VV Hollandscheveld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N V P |
4
|
Witkampers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CTO Amsterdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | V V V |
2
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | P N V |
3
|
DSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | N V P |
4
|
Velsen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:38 | -38 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 20
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV De Zweef | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V N |
2
|
De Weide | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V |
3
|
Heerenveense Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P N |
4
|
Victoria Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 21
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heerenveen TT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V |
2
|
Sint Annaparochie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | P V |
3
|
VV Unicum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Vitesse '63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 22
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V P V |
2
|
ASC '62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V P |
3
|
Oranje Nassau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P N V |
4
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buitenveldert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V |
2
|
Ter Leede II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
3
|
Purmerland SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
4
|
Wartburgia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2
|
Odysseus 1991 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V P |
3
|
SDO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P V |
4
|
Buitenveldert II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2
|
Sporting '70 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P V |
3
|
IJFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
4
|
Maarssen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V V |
2
|
Rijnvogels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V P V |
3
|
RCL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P V P |
4
|
Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADO Den Haag II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | V V V |
2
|
SSS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P V V |
3
|
Berkel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | V P P |
4
|
RKDEO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJzendijke | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V N |
2
|
DSE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
3
|
SV Smerdiek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P V |
4
|
Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 9
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V |
2
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P P V |
3
|
BVV Barendrecht II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P V P |
4
|
VV Schijf | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | P V P |
Prossimo Turno