Derde Divisie
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
28.0514:30
IJsselmeervogels
Oss
2
0
F
21.0514:30
Oss
IJsselmeervogels
0
2
F
Giornata 30 (Domenica)
15.0514:00
Achilles '29
Oss
0
2
F
15.0514:00
vv Haaglandia (Zondag)
Hollandia
2
2
F
15.0514:00
Baronie
AFC
1
5
F
15.0514:00
Jan Van Cuijk
De Treffers
2
4
F
15.0514:00
Argon
EVV
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oss | 59 | 28 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 49:23 | +26 | V N N V N |
2
|
Achilles '29 | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 52:25 | +27 | P V N V V |
3
|
Argon | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | V N N V V |
4
|
AFC | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 59:45 | +14 | V V P V V |
5
|
De Treffers | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | V P V P P |
6
|
Jan Van Cuijk | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 47:48 | -1 | P P V N P |
7
|
vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 58:43 | +15 | N V V N V |
8
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | V V V P P |
9
|
EVV | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36:34 | +2 | P N P P V |
10
|
FC Lienden | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 50:58 | -8 | V P N V N |
11
|
VVSB | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | P V V P N |
12
|
Hollandia | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | N N P N P |
13
|
Hilversum FC | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 30:43 | -13 | P N N P P |
14
|
Gemert | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | P P N P P |
15
|
Baronie | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 32:60 | -28 | P N P N P |
16
|
Dijkse Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJsselmeervogels | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 68:39 | +29 | P V V V V |
2
|
Spakenburg | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 83:41 | +42 | V V P P V |
3
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 69:46 | +23 | P N V P P |
4
|
Katwijk | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:38 | +9 | V N P N N |
5
|
Excelsior '31 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48:45 | +3 | V P N V P |
6
|
Capelle | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | V V P N P |
7
|
Genemuiden | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | -12 | V P V V V |
8
|
HHC | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:37 | +11 | P P V N P |
9
|
Barendrecht | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | V V P V P |
10
|
Harkemase Boys | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:52 | +1 | P V P V V |
11
|
Lisse | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:51 | +1 | P V V N V |
12
|
ARC | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:61 | -19 | V P P V V |
13
|
Apeldoorn | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 47:70 | -23 | V P V P P |
14
|
Flevo Boys | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:68 | -28 | P P V P P |
15
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35:58 | -23 | P P N P N |
16
|
HSV Hoek | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27:50 | -23 | P V P P V |
Fase Finale
Play-Out
Retrocessione