Derde Divisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Domenica)
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Westlandia
Gemert
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OSS '20
FC Lienden
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Quick
Groene Ster
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
EVV
HFC ADO Den Haag II
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
OFC
HSC '21
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
DEM
Hoogland
24.0514:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
USV Hercules
UNA
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OSS '20 | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 55:24 | +31 | V V P V N |
2
|
HFC ADO Den Haag II | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:36 | +11 | V V V V N |
3
|
OFC | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 | P P V P P |
4
|
Gemert | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 42:42 | 0 | V P N V P |
5
|
Dongen | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | V V V P N |
6
|
UNA | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 35:39 | -4 | V N N V P |
7
|
EVV | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | P N V V V |
8
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | V P P P N |
9
|
HSC '21 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | P P P N N |
10
|
Groene Ster | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | P V P P V |
11
|
DEM | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | V N V N N |
12
|
USV Hercules | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | V V V P V |
13
|
Quick | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:26 | +3 | P V N N V |
14
|
Westlandia | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | P N N P V |
15
|
ADO '20 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | P P N N N |
16
|
FC Lienden | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | V P P N P |
17
|
Hoogland | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 | P P N P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 52 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 58:27 | +31 | V V P P N |
2
|
ODIN '59 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 63:30 | +33 | V V N V V |
3
|
DVS '33 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 39:30 | +9 | V P P P N |
4
|
Harkemase Boys | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43:34 | +9 | V V P P N |
5
|
Lisse | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 | P V N V V |
6
|
HSV Hoek | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 54:42 | +12 | N P V P P |
7
|
Barendrecht | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | P P N V N |
8
|
Excelsior '31 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:40 | +10 | N P P V V |
9
|
Almere City FC II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 54:48 | +6 | P V P N P |
10
|
GOES | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | P N V V N |
11
|
Ajax Amateurs | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | V P N N V |
12
|
VVSB | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | V V V P P |
13
|
SteDoCo | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 41:42 | -1 | N P N V N |
14
|
Ter Leede | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 36:53 | -17 | P V P N V |
15
|
DOVO | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 | V P V V N |
16
|
ONS Sneek | 12 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 32:72 | -40 | P N N N P |
17
|
VVOG | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 | N P N N P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione