Divisie 3 U18
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 5 (Stagione Primaverile)
26.0316:00
NAC U18
NEC U18
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Primaverile)
23.0314:45
NAC U18
Dordrecht U18
1
2
F
23.0312:45
Go Ahead Eagles U18
AFC U18
6
3
F
23.0312:45
Almere City U18
Volendam U18
0
4
F
23.0312:00
NEC U18
De Graafschap U18
1
2
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Primaverile)
16.0314:45
NEC U18
Almere City U18
4
0
F
16.0314:30
De Graafschap U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
3
0
F
16.0312:30
Volendam U18
Dordrecht U18
3
0
F
16.0312:00
AFC U18
NAC U18
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Primaverile)
09.0314:45
NAC U18
Volendam U18
3
0
F
09.0314:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
NEC U18
1
1
F
09.0314:00
Dordrecht U18
De Graafschap U18
2
0
F
09.0312:45
Almere City U18
AFC U18
5
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
02.0314:30
De Graafschap U18
NEC U18
0
2
F
02.0314:00
Dordrecht U18
NAC U18
1
4
F
02.0312:15
AFC U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
0
3
F
02.0312:00
Volendam U18
Almere City U18
4
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Primaverile)
24.0214:45
NAC U18
De Graafschap U18
3
3
F
24.0214:15
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Volendam U18
4
0
F
24.0212:45
Almere City U18
Dordrecht U18
3
5
F
08.0218:15
NEC U18
AFC U18
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Primaverile)
03.0214:45
NAC U18
Almere City U18
2
2
F
03.0214:30
De Graafschap U18
AFC U18
1
0
F
03.0214:00
Dordrecht U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Primaverile)
27.0114:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
NAC U18
3
1
F
27.0112:45
Almere City U18
De Graafschap U18
3
0
F
27.0112:00
NEC U18
Dordrecht U18
2
1
F
27.0112:00
AFC U18
Volendam U18
4
4
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Primaverile)
20.0114:00
Dordrecht U18
AFC U18
0
3
F
20.0112:45
Almere City U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
4
2
F
20.0112:00
Volendam U18
De Graafschap U18
2
3
F
Giornata 7 (Autunno)
16.1214:45
Den Bosch U18
Excelsior U18
1
3
F
16.1214:45
NEC U18
Eindhoven U18
1
1
F
16.1214:45
Volendam U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
5
2
F
16.1212:45
Almere City U18
AFC '34 U18
4
1
F
Giornata 6 (Autunno)
09.1217:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Almere City U18
2
1
F
09.1212:45
AFC '34 U18
NEC U18
0
6
F
Giornata 4 (Autunno)
06.1218:45
AFC '34 U18
Volendam U18
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Autunno)
02.1216:15
Eindhoven U18
Den Bosch U18
2
0
F
02.1213:15
Excelsior U18
Volendam U18
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Autunno)
29.1119:30
Den Bosch U18
Volendam U18
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Autunno)
25.1115:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Excelsior U18
1
2
F
25.1115:00
Den Bosch U18
AFC '34 U18
6
0
F
25.1112:30
NEC U18
Almere City U18
1
2
F
25.1112:30
Volendam U18
Eindhoven U18
0
1
F
Giornata 4 (Autunno)
21.1118:15
NEC U18
Den Bosch U18
2
1
F
18.1116:15
Eindhoven U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
2
2
F
18.1112:45
Almere City U18
Excelsior U18
2
2
F
Giornata 3 (Autunno)
11.1115:00
Den Bosch U18
Almere City U18
1
2
F
11.1113:15
Excelsior U18
Eindhoven U18
0
1
F
11.1112:30
Go Ahead Eagles U18
AFC '34 U18
2
3
F
11.1112:30
Volendam U18
NEC U18
0
2
F
Giornata 2 (Autunno)
04.1112:45
Almere City U18
Eindhoven U18
1
1
F
04.1112:30
NEC U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
2
2
F
04.1112:15
AFC '34 U18
Excelsior U18
1
6
F
Giornata 1 (Autunno)
28.1016:15
Eindhoven U18
AFC '34 U18
0
2
F
28.1014:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Den Bosch U18
6
0
F
28.1013:15
Excelsior U18
NEC U18
3
0
F
28.1012:30
Volendam U18
Almere City U18
6
0
F
Giornata 10 (Autunno)
14.1016:15
Eindhoven U18
Excelsior U18
3
1
F
14.1012:45
Almere City U18
Den Bosch U18
1
2
F
14.1012:30
NEC U18
Volendam U18
3
2
F
14.1012:15
AFC '34 U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
0
2
F
Giornata 11 (Autunno)
07.1015:00
Den Bosch U18
NEC U18
3
1
F
07.1014:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Eindhoven U18
2
2
F
07.1013:15
Excelsior U18
Almere City U18
4
2
F
07.1012:00
Volendam U18
AFC '34 U18
6
1
F
Giornata 8 (Autunno)
30.0915:00
Den Bosch U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
3
3
F
30.0912:45
Almere City U18
Volendam U18
5
3
F
30.0912:30
NEC U18
Excelsior U18
2
1
F
30.0912:30
AFC '34 U18
Eindhoven U18
0
1
F
Giornata 9 (Autunno)
23.0916:15
Eindhoven U18
Almere City U18
0
0
F
23.0914:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
NEC U18
4
0
F
23.0913:15
Excelsior U18
AFC '34 U18
1
0
F
23.0912:30
Volendam U18
Den Bosch U18
4
0
F
Giornata 12 (Autunno)
16.0916:15
Eindhoven U18
Volendam U18
2
1
F
16.0913:15
Excelsior U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
2
2
F
16.0912:45
Almere City U18
NEC U18
1
2
F
16.0912:30
AFC '34 U18
Den Bosch U18
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Autunno)
09.0915:00
Den Bosch U18
Eindhoven U18
0
3
F
09.0914:45
NEC U18
AFC '34 U18
9
4
F
09.0912:45
Almere City U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
0
5
F
09.0912:30
Volendam U18
Excelsior U18
3
2
F
Giornata 14 (Autunno)
02.0916:15
Eindhoven U18
NEC U18
1
1
F
02.0913:30
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Volendam U18
4
2
F
02.0913:15
Excelsior U18
Den Bosch U18
3
1
F
02.0912:30
AFC '34 U18
Almere City U18
1
3
F