Eerste Klasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Domenica D
21.05
RKTSV Kerkrade
VIOS Beltrum
9
1
F
14.05
Almania
VIOS Beltrum
1
4
F
14.05
Berghuizen
RKTSV Kerkrade
1
2
F
Sabato B
13.05
Oranje Nassau II
Heino
2
0
F
Domenica D
11.05
SV Someren
SSS '18
0
3
F
Sabato B
11.05
ASC '62
Heerenveense Boys
3
4
F
10.05
Heino
ONS Sneek
1
1
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HZVV | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 90:20 | +70 | V N V V V |
2
|
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 87:24 | +63 | V V N V V |
3
|
Knickerbockers | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 55:64 | -9 | P V P N P |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 62:40 | +22 | N P V V N |
5
|
Oranje Nassau II | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48:43 | +5 | V V P P P |
6
|
DTS Ede | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 43:47 | -4 | P V N V N |
7
|
IJVV IJsselmuiden | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 38:43 | -5 | V N N N N |
8
|
Heerenveense Boys | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 38:46 | -8 | V P V N N |
9
|
Klarenbeek | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:52 | -17 | P V N N P |
10
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:50 | -28 | P P V P P |
11
|
ASC '62 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25:70 | -45 | P P P P V |
12
|
Heino | 7 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14:58 | -44 | P N N N P |
Fase Finale
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCL | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 67:8 | +59 | P V V V V |
2
|
Ter Leede II | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 55:42 | +13 | V N P V V |
3
|
Reiger Boys | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52:19 | +33 | V P P V V |
4
|
Rijnvogels | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | N P V N P |
5
|
SC Muiden | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 33:35 | -2 | P N V N N |
6
|
Rijsoord | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:51 | -21 | V V N P N |
7
|
SV Smerdiek | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | V V P P P |
8
|
Oostkapelle | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 31:43 | -12 | N V N N N |
9
|
CSW | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | P P V P N |
10
|
Wartburgia II | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 24:42 | -18 | P V P N N |
11
|
Pancratius | 8 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19:51 | -32 | P P N P P |
Fase Finale
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reuver | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 104:10 | +94 | V V V V V |
2
|
FC Gelre | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 55:20 | +35 | V V V V V |
3
|
RKTSV Kerkrade | 54 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 85:13 | +72 | V V P V V |
4
|
Prinses Irene | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49:34 | +15 | V V V V P |
5
|
Berghuizen | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 59:51 | +8 | P P P N P |
6
|
VIOS Beltrum | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:65 | -27 | P V V P V |
7
|
SSS '18 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | V V V P P |
8
|
SV Someren | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | P V P V P |
9
|
ODC | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 34:67 | -33 | P P P P P |
10
|
Koninklijke UD | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 33:67 | -34 | P V N P P |
11
|
Almania | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 36:77 | -41 | P P P P P |
12
|
RKVV Brabantia | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13:74 | -61 | P P P P N |
Fase Finale
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DSE | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 87:25 | +62 | V V V V V |
2
|
Saestum II | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 68:18 | +50 | P V V P P |
3
|
Kolping Boys | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 50:24 | +26 | V V V P V |
4
|
DVV KFC'71 | 39 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 43:30 | +13 | V V V P V |
5
|
't Goy | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 58:26 | +32 | V V P P N |
6
|
SC 't Zand II | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:31 | +9 | P V V V V |
7
|
SJC Noordwijk | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | N V V P V |
8
|
SV DONK | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 42:61 | -19 | V P V N P |
9
|
Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:64 | -36 | N P P P P |
10
|
Buitenveldert II | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 21:49 | -28 | P P P P P |
11
|
GDA | 7 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 38:92 | -54 | N P P P P |
12
|
TYBB | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 26:81 | -55 | N P P P P |
Fase Finale
Retrocessione