Eerste Klasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Gruppo C)
26.0514:00
Victoria Boys
Berghuizen
0
1
F
26.0514:00
VV De Blokkers
SDO
1
0
F
26.0514:00
DVC '26
SEP
0
3
F
26.0514:00
VDZ
Hoogland
2
0
F
26.0514:00
Witkampers
RKVV Limmen
1
1
F
Giornata 22 (Gruppo D)
26.0512:00
Kunde
Hurwenen Rossum Combinatie '14
4
0
F
26.0512:00
Eldenia II
Eindhoven II
2
0
F
Classifica
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stiens | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 68:18 | +50 | V V V N V |
2
|
Knickerbockers | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 62:28 | +34 | P P N V P |
3
|
AZSV | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | +21 | N V P V V |
4
|
Berkum | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 48:54 | -6 | P P P V V |
5
|
De Weide | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 70:56 | +14 | P V V P P |
6
|
Vitesse '63 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48:47 | +1 | V V P P P |
7
|
Winsum | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | V V P P P |
8
|
Oranje Nassau II | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | V P V N V |
9
|
ASC '62 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 45:63 | -18 | P V V V V |
10
|
VV Nieuw Roden | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 50:76 | -26 | V P N P P |
11
|
SVO Sneek | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:73 | -29 | N P N P P |
12
|
Helpman | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 24:65 | -41 | P P N V V |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum II | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 88:29 | +59 | V V N V V |
2
|
Wartburgia II | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 52:34 | +18 | V P V N V |
3
|
IJFC | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 44:43 | +1 | V V V V P |
4
|
CSW | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 54:48 | +6 | P V V P V |
5
|
IJzendijke | 36 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 60:50 | +10 | P V P V V |
6
|
SSS II | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | V V V V V |
7
|
't Gooi | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:37 | +12 | V V N P N |
8
|
Hercules | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 49:47 | +2 | P P V P N |
9
|
Sporting '70 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:49 | -20 | P P P V P |
10
|
RVVH II | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | V P P P P |
11
|
Door Samenwerking Verkregen Pijnacker | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 29:69 | -40 | P P P N P |
12
|
VV LYRA | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:58 | -38 | P P P P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV Nuenen | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 71:20 | +51 | V V V V P |
2
|
Eindhoven II | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 67:23 | +44 | P V V P V |
3
|
Orion | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 58:28 | +30 | P N V V V |
4
|
Bekkerveld | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 | V V P P V |
5
|
HVCH | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 48:41 | +7 | V V V P V |
6
|
OVV ’67 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 53:39 | +14 | V P V V V |
7
|
Kunde | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | V P P V N |
8
|
Eldenia II | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 34:48 | -14 | V N P N V |
9
|
SC 't Zand II | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41:68 | -27 | P P P V P |
10
|
VV Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 32:75 | -43 | P P P P V |
11
|
VV Bavel II | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 21:42 | -21 | P V P V P |
12
|
Hurwenen Rossum Combinatie '14 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15:71 | -56 | P P P N P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Witkampers | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 57:27 | +30 | N P P V V |
2
|
Berghuizen | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 64:31 | +33 | V V V V V |
3
|
SDO | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 48:33 | +15 | P P V V P |
4
|
SEP | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | V V P P P |
5
|
VV De Blokkers | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | V V V P N |
6
|
Velsen | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 64:60 | +4 | V V P V P |
7
|
DVC '26 | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | P P V P P |
8
|
VDZ | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 31:52 | -21 | V P P N P |
9
|
Victoria Boys | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 39:53 | -14 | P N V V V |
10
|
Hoogland | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28:46 | -18 | P N P P N |
11
|
RKVV Limmen | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 34:56 | -22 | N V N P P |
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione